De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - 20 Januari 2013
1 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 46:22 |
2 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:20 |
3 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | +00:23 | |
4 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:29 |
5 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:35 |
6 | Michael Boros (CZE) | +00:38 | |
7 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | +00:38 | |
8 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:39 |
9 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | +00:41 | |
10 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | +01:00 | |
11 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +01:02 |
12 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:03 |
13 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +01:03 |
14 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | +01:04 | |
15 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:34 |
16 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | +01:42 |
17 | Daniele Braidot (ITA) | +01:46 | |
18 | Lars Forster (SUI) | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | +01:50 |
19 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Team Baier Landshut | +02:01 |
20 | Tim Ariesen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +02:05 |
21 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:07 |
22 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | Baboco | +02:08 |
23 | David Menut (FRA) | +02:24 | |
24 | Michiel Van Der Heijden (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +02:34 |
25 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | +02:39 |
26 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | +02:50 |
27 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | +02:57 |
28 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | +03:01 | |
29 | Ludwig Söderqvist (SWE) | +03:14 | |
30 | Adam Martin (GBR) | +03:42 | |
31 | Emiel Dolfsma (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +03:54 |
32 | Jaap De Man (NED) | +03:56 | |
33 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | Fischer Junior Mtb Team | +03:57 |
34 | Pjotr Van Beek (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +04:01 |
35 | Paulo Gonzalez Fontan (ESP) | +04:05 | |
36 | Ondrej Glajza (SVK) | +04:15 | |
37 | Steven James (GBR) | +04:33 | |
38 | Hugo Robinson (GBR) | +04:39 | |
39 | Max Lindenau (GER) | RV Germania Hamburg | +04:42 |
40 | Johannes Siemermann (GER) | Felt Cyclo Cross Team Elite | +04:56 |
41 | Yannick Gruner (GER) | RC Endspurt Herford 1954 | +05:15 |
42 | Koen Weijers (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +05:16 |
43 | Bryan Falaschi (ITA) | +05:39 | |
44 | Lukas Müller (SUI) | Team Müller Gartengestaltung/bh Bikes | +05:41 |
45 | Martin Eriksson (SWE) | -2 rondes | |
46 | Ismael Barba (ESP) | ||
47 | Nikolaj Ruud Ostergaard (DEN) |