De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 20 Oktober 2018
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 00:56:50 |
2 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:56:54 |
3 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:56:58 |
4 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:57:09 |
5 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:57:19 |
6 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:57:23 |
7 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:57:33 |
8 | David van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 00:57:41 |
9 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:57:46 |
10 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 00:57:52 |
11 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:58:17 |
12 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:58:29 |
13 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:58:36 |
14 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | 00:58:46 | |
15 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | 00:58:46 |
16 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | TP Racing | 00:58:47 |
17 | Adam Toupalik (CZE) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:58:50 |
18 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:58:56 |
19 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:59:03 |
20 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Kempense Cxv | 00:59:19 |
21 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:59:40 |
22 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Corendon - Circus | 00:59:44 |
23 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:59:53 |
24 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:00:00 |
25 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | 01:00:08 | |
26 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | 01:00:14 |
27 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:00:22 |
28 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Acrog - Balen BC | 01:00:58 |
29 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:01:09 |
30 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:01:27 |
31 | Yannick Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:01:37 |
32 | Daniel Tulett (GBR) | TP Racing | 01:01:55 |
33 | Kelvin Bakx (NED) | 01:01:55 | |
34 | Cameron Mason (GBR) | 01:02:08 | |
35 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 01:02:18 |
36 | Bart Artz (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies CT | 01:03:02 |
37 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | -1 ronde |
38 | Sander Elen (BEL) | -1 ronde | |
39 | Matthias Van Roy (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | -1 ronde |
40 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | -2 rondeS |
41 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | -3 rondeS | |
42 | Grzegorz Grabarek (POL) | -3 rondeS | |
43 | Jakob Dorigoni (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | -3 rondeS |
44 | Joe Williams (GBR) | Asfra Racing Team | -4 rondeS |