De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Antwerpen - 18 December 2009
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 44:15 |
2 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 13" |
3 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 15" |
4 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 24" |
5 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | 30" |
6 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 35" |
7 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
8 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | |
9 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 57" |
10 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
11 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
12 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | AA Drink | |
13 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Volvo Auto Hase Mtb Team | |
14 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | |
15 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
16 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | ||
17 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
18 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | |
19 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Rabobank | |
20 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | AA Drink | |
21 | Jan Verstraeten (BEL) | Kdl Trans | |
22 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
23 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Twc De Kempen | |
24 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Rabobank | |
25 | David Derepas (FRA) | U.v.c. Aube Troyes | |
26 | Nico Berckmans (BEL) | ||
27 | Geert Wellens (BEL) | Scott Usa Cycling Team | |
28 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
29 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | |
30 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | AA Drink | |
31 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
32 | Quentin Bertholet (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | |
33 | Bart Verschueren (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | |
34 | Jimmy Tielens (BEL) | Team Saeco Heist O/d Berg | |
35 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Avb - Cycling Team | |
36 | Wim Leemans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
37 | Jan Vandael (BEL) | Stevens International Cyclocross Team | |
38 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Qin Cycling Team | |
39 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
40 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
41 | Mike Garrigan (CAN) | ||
42 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Avb - Cycling Team | |
43 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | |
44 | Paul Oldham (GBR) | ||
45 | Yves Corminboeuf (SUI) | Scott Sram Le Marechal | |
46 | Ken Smets (BEL) | Kon. W.c. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich | |
47 | Baasankhuu Myagmasuren (MGL) | ||
48 | Naran Khangarid (MGL) | ||
49 | Ariunbold Noaranbat (MGL) | Mongolian National Cyclocross Team | |
50 | Robert Watson (GBR) | ||
51 | Matt Brandon (USA) |