De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Erpe-Mere - 13 September 2009
1 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 57:45 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:15 |
3 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
4 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank Continental Team | |
5 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
6 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | |
7 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
8 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
9 | Jan Verstraeten (BEL) | Kdl Trans | |
10 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
11 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
12 | Jan Soetens (BEL) | Colba-Mercuryploeg | |
13 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
14 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | |
15 | Ian Field (GBR) | ||
16 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | AA Drink | |
17 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Qin Cycling Team | |
18 | Wim Leemans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
19 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
20 | Tim Van Nuffel (BEL) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | |
21 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | |
22 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | CC Villeneuve St Germain | |
23 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
24 | Kevin Eeckhout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
25 | Kris Lapere (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | |
26 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Avb - Cycling Team | |
27 | Robby Cobbaert (BEL) | ||
28 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
29 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
30 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
31 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
32 | Kendric Van Grembergen (BEL) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | |
33 | David Juarez Alday Arratiako (ESP) | ||
34 | Mattia Rossi (ITA) | ||
35 | Matthias Bossuyt (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
36 | Pawel Szczepaniak (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | |
37 | Arnaud Van Den Abeele (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
38 | Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia (ESP) | ||
39 | Jeffrey Depuydt (BEL) | ||
40 | Steven De Schoesitter (BEL) | Rudyco Cycling Team | |
41 | Wim Allary (BEL) | ||
42 | Ramon Sedlmair (GER) | ||
43 | Geert Wellens (BEL) | Scott Usa Cycling Team | |
44 | Dries Cauwelier (BEL) | Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare | |
45 | Freddy De Meester (BEL) | Rijschool AH - Gentse Velosport |