De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Griekenland - 19 Augustus 2004 - 22 Augustus 2004
1 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 6'49"30 |
2 | Jueri Jaanson (EST) | 6'51"42 |
3 | Ivo Yanakiev (BUL) | 6'52"80 |
4 | Santiago Fernandez (ARG) | 6'55"17 |
5 | Vaclav Chalupa (CZE) | 6'59"13 |
6 | Tim Maeyens (BEL) | 7'01"74 |
1 | Marcel Hacker (GER) | 06:47.260 |
2 | Andre Vonarburg (SUI) | 06:52.880 |
3 | Davor Mizerit (SLO) | 06:55.640 |
4 | Ian Lawson (GBR) | 06:57.630 |
5 | Craig Jones (AUS) | 06:58.480 |
6 | Yuleidys Cascaret Iznaga (CUB) | 06:58.610 |
1 | Andrson Nocetti (BRA) | 06:53.640 |
2 | Aly Ibrahim (EGY) | 06:55.340 |
3 | Hui Su (CHN) | 06:57.420 |
4 | Dirk Lippits (NED) | 06:58.200 |
5 | Raphael Hartl (AUT) | 07:00.750 |
6 | Hiu Fung Law (HKG) | 07:10.750 |
1 | Matteo Stefanini (ITA) | 06:57.160 |
2 | Leandro Salvagno Rattaro (URU) | 07:01.330 |
3 | Gustavo Salcedo Ramirez (PER) | 07:03.240 |
4 | Jung Wook Ham (KOR) | 07:10.440 |
5 | Oscar Mauricio Vasquez Ochoa (CHI) | 07:10.750 |
6 | Vladimir Chernenko (UZB) | 07:23.560 |
1 | Ming-Hui Wang (TPE) | 07:07.840 |
2 | Daniel Sosa Bertoni (PAR) | 07:13.490 |
3 | Paulose Pandari Kunnel (IND) | 07:22.630 |
4 | Mohamed Aich (ALG) | 07:25.490 |
5 | Ibrahim Githaiga (KEN) | 07:29.020 |
1 | Olaf Tufte (NOR) | 6'49"30 |
2 | Jueri Jaanson (EST) | 6'51"42 |
3 | Ivo Yanakiev (BUL) | 6'52"80 |
4 | Santiago Fernandez (ARG) | 6'55"17 |
5 | Vaclav Chalupa (CZE) | 6'59"13 |
6 | Tim Maeyens (BEL) | 7'01"74 |
1 | Frankrijk (Sébastien Vieilledent, Adrien Hardy) | 6:29.00 |
2 | Slovenië (Luka Spik, Iztok Cop) | 6:31.72 |
3 | Italië (Rossano Galtarossa, Alessio Sartori) | 6:32.93 |
4 | Estland (Leonid Gulov, Tonu Endrekson) | 6:35.30 |
5 | Tsjechië (Milan Dolecek Jr., Ondrej Synek) | 6:35.81 |
6 | Verenigde Staten (Aquil Abdullah, Henry Nuzum) | 6:36.86 |
7 | Noorwegen (Nils-Torolv Simonsen, Morten Adamsen) | 6:37.25 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Matthew Wells, Matt Langridge) | 06:14.400 |
2 | Duitsland (Rene Bertram, Christian Schreiber) | 06:14.970 |
3 | Cuba (Yosbel Martinez Hechevarria, Yoennis Hernandez Arruez) | 06:15.370 |
4 | Hongarije (Akos Haller, Gabor Bencsik) | 06:15.390 |
5 | Australië (Brendan Long, Peter Hardcastle) | 06:22.570 |
1 | Frankrijk (Sébastien Vieilledent, Adrien Hardy) | 6:29.00 |
2 | Slovenië (Luka Spik, Iztok Cop) | 6:31.72 |
3 | Italië (Rossano Galtarossa, Alessio Sartori) | 6:32.93 |
4 | Estland (Leonid Gulov, Tonu Endrekson) | 6:35.30 |
5 | Tsjechië (Milan Dolecek Jr., Ondrej Synek) | 6:35.81 |
6 | Verenigde Staten (Aquil Abdullah, Henry Nuzum) | 6:36.86 |
7 | Noorwegen (Nils-Torolv Simonsen, Morten Adamsen) | 6:37.25 |
1 | Australië (James Tomkins, Drew Ginn) | 6:30.76 |
2 | Kroatië (Niksa Skelin, Sinisa Skelin) | 6:32.64 |
3 | Zuid-Afrika (Ramon Di Clemente, Donovan Cech) | 6:33.40 |
4 | Nieuw-Zeeland (George Bridgewater, Nathan Twaddle) | 6:34.24 |
5 | Serbia & Montenegro (Mladen Stegic, Nikola Stojic) | 6:39.74 |
6 | Duitsland (Jan Herzog, Tobias Kühne) | 6:46.50 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (Toby Garbett, Rick Dunn) | 06:22.040 |
2 | Italië (Giuseppe De Vita, Dario Lari) | 06:22.080 |
3 | Slovenië (Matija Pavsic, Andrej Hrabar) | 06:27.110 |
4 | Argentinië (Walter Naneder, Marcos César Morales Sarmiento) | 06:27.880 |
5 | Verenigde Staten (Luke Walton, Artour Samsonov) | 06:30.490 |
1 | Australië (James Tomkins, Drew Ginn) | 6:30.76 |
2 | Kroatië (Niksa Skelin, Sinisa Skelin) | 6:32.64 |
3 | Zuid-Afrika (Ramon Di Clemente, Donovan Cech) | 6:33.40 |
4 | Nieuw-Zeeland (George Bridgewater, Nathan Twaddle) | 6:34.24 |
5 | Serbia & Montenegro (Mladen Stegic, Nikola Stojic) | 6:39.74 |
6 | Duitsland (Jan Herzog, Tobias Kühne) | 6:46.50 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (James Cracknell, Matthew Pinsent) | 6:06.98 |
2 | Canada (Cameron Baerg, Thomas Herschmiller, Jake Wetzel, Barney Williams) | 6:07.06 |
3 | Italië (Lorenzo Porzio, Dario Dentale, Luca Agamennoni) | 6:10.41 |
4 | Australië (Dave Mcgowan, Rob Jahrling, Tom Laurich, David Dennis) | 6:13.06 |
5 | Nieuw-Zeeland (Donald Leach, Mahe Drysdale, Carl Meyer, Eric Murray) | 6:15.47 |
6 | Polen (Jaroslaw Godek, Mariusz Daniszewski, Artur Rozalski, Rafal Smolinski) | 6:22.43 |
1 | Duitsland (Jochen Urban, Sebastian Thormann, Philipp Stueer, Bernd Heidicker) | 05:48.520 |
2 | Tsjechië (Jakub Makovicka, Jan Schindler, Petr Vitasek, Karel Jr Neffe) | 05:49.990 |
3 | Slovenië (Tomaz Pirih, Jani Klemencic, Grega Sracnjek, Miha Pirih) | 05:50.590 |
4 | Verenigde Staten (Garrett Klugh, James Jr Schroeder, Michael Wherley, Wolfgang Moser) | 05:52.550 |
5 | Rusland (Serguei Matveev, Vladimir Volodenkov, Alexander Litvinchev, Evgueni Jigouline) | 05:53.580 |
6 | Kroatië (Damir Vucicic, Igor Boraska, Petar Milin, Marko Dragicevic) | 05:57.360 |
1 | Groot-Brittannië (James Cracknell, Matthew Pinsent) | 6:06.98 |
2 | Canada (Cameron Baerg, Thomas Herschmiller, Jake Wetzel, Barney Williams) | 6:07.06 |
3 | Italië (Lorenzo Porzio, Dario Dentale, Luca Agamennoni) | 6:10.41 |
4 | Australië (Dave Mcgowan, Rob Jahrling, Tom Laurich, David Dennis) | 6:13.06 |
5 | Nieuw-Zeeland (Donald Leach, Mahe Drysdale, Carl Meyer, Eric Murray) | 6:15.47 |
6 | Polen (Jaroslaw Godek, Mariusz Daniszewski, Artur Rozalski, Rafal Smolinski) | 6:22.43 |
1 | Polen (Robert Sycz, Tomasz Kucharski) | 6:20.93 |
2 | Frankrijk (Frédéric Dufour) | 6:21.46 |
3 | Griekenland (Nikolaos Skiathitis, Vasileios Polymeros) | 6:23.23 |
4 | Denemarken (Rasmus Quist, Mads Rasmussen) | 6:23.92 |
5 | Hongarije (Tamas Varga, Zsolt Hirling) | 6:24.69 |
6 | Japan (Daisaku Takeda, Kazushige Ura) | 6:24.98 |
1 | Verenigde Staten (Steve Tucker, Greg Ruckman) | 06:45.200 |
2 | Spanje (Ruben Alvarez Hoyos, Juan Zunzunegui Guimerans) | 06:46.480 |
3 | Tsjechië (Vaclav Malecek, Michal Vabrousek) | 06:46.770 |
4 | Ierland (Samuel Thomas Lynch, Gearoid Towey) | 06:49.260 |
5 | Slowakije (Lubos Podstupka, Lukas Babac) | 06:58.780 |
6 | Italië (Elia Luini, Nicola Moriconi) | 07:01.860 |
1 | Duitsland (Manuel Brehmer, Ingo Euler) | 06:45.620 |
2 | Cuba (A Carrera Arrechavaleta, Yosvel Iglesias Montano) | 06:48.500 |
3 | België (Justin Gevaert, Wouter Van Der Fraenen) | 06:50.070 |
4 | Australië (George Jelbart, Cameron Wurf) | 06:51.320 |
5 | China (Zhifu Zhu, Jian Yang) | 06:58.880 |
6 | Uruguay (Rodolfo Collazo Tourn, Joe Reboledo Pineyrua) | 07:03.720 |
1 | Polen (Robert Sycz, Tomasz Kucharski) | 6:20.93 |
2 | Frankrijk (Frédéric Dufour) | 6:21.46 |
3 | Griekenland (Nikolaos Skiathitis, Vasileios Polymeros) | 6:23.23 |
4 | Denemarken (Rasmus Quist, Mads Rasmussen) | 6:23.92 |
5 | Hongarije (Tamas Varga, Zsolt Hirling) | 6:24.69 |
6 | Japan (Daisaku Takeda, Kazushige Ura) | 6:24.98 |
1 | Denemarken (Eskild Ebbesen, Stephan Mølvig, Thomas Ebert, Thor Kristensen) | 6:01.39 |
2 | Australië (Simon Burgess, Ben Cureton, Anthony Edwards, Glen Loftus) | 6:02.79 |
3 | Italië (Bruno Mascarenhas, Salvatore Amitrano, Catello Amarante, Lorenzo Bertini) | 6:03.74 |
4 | Nederland (Joeri De Groot, Karel Dormans, Ivo Snijders, Gerard Van Der Linden) | 6:03.79 |
5 | Canada (Jon Beare, Gavin Hassett, Jonathan Mandick, Iain Brambell) | 6:05.10 |
6 | Ierland (Paul Griffin, Niall O'toole, Eugene Coakley, Richard Archibald) | 6:09.96 |
1 | Serbia & Montenegro (Veljko Urosevic, Nenad Babovic, Goran Nedeljkovic, Milos Tomic) | 06:19.000 |
2 | Rusland (Alexander Zyuzin, Sergey Bukreev, Valeriy Sarychev, Aleksander Savkin) | 06:20.640 |
3 | Verenigde Staten (Patrick Todd, Matthew Smith, Paul Teti, Steve Warner) | 06:22.240 |
4 | Oostenrijk (Juliusz Madecki, Sebastian Sageder, Bernd Wakolbinger, Wolfgang Sigl) | 06:22.850 |
5 | Duitsland (Martin Mueller-Falcke, Axel Schuster, Stefan Locher, Andreas Bech) | 06:23.280 |
6 | Spanje (Mario Arranz Puente, Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez, Carlos Loriente Perez, Alberto Dominguez Lorenzo) | 06:26.150 |
1 | Denemarken (Eskild Ebbesen, Stephan Mølvig, Thomas Ebert, Thor Kristensen) | 6:01.39 |
2 | Australië (Simon Burgess, Ben Cureton, Anthony Edwards, Glen Loftus) | 6:02.79 |
3 | Italië (Bruno Mascarenhas, Salvatore Amitrano, Catello Amarante, Lorenzo Bertini) | 6:03.74 |
4 | Nederland (Joeri De Groot, Karel Dormans, Ivo Snijders, Gerard Van Der Linden) | 6:03.79 |
5 | Canada (Jon Beare, Gavin Hassett, Jonathan Mandick, Iain Brambell) | 6:05.10 |
6 | Ierland (Paul Griffin, Niall O'toole, Eugene Coakley, Richard Archibald) | 6:09.96 |
1 | Rusland (Sergey Fedorovtsev, Igor Kravtsov, Aleksey Svirin, Nikolay Spinev) | 5:56.85 |
2 | Tsjechië (David Kopriva, Tomas Karas, Jakub Hanak, David Jirka) | 5:57.43 |
3 | Oekraïne (Sergiy Grin, Sergiy Bilushchenko, Oleg Lykov, Leonid Shaposhnikov) | 5:58.87 |
4 | Polen (Adam Bronikowski, Marek Kolbowicz, Slawomir Kruszkowski, Adam Korol) | 5:58.94 |
5 | Duitsland (Andre Willms, Stephan Volkert, Marco Geisler, Robert Sens) | 6:07.04 |
6 | Wit-Rusland (Valeriy Radzevich, Stanislav Shcharbachenya, Pavel Shurmey, Andrey Pliashkov) | 6:09.33 |
1 | Australië (Scott Brennan, David Crawshay, Duncan Free, Shaun Coulton) | 06:02.310 |
2 | Zwitserland (Simon Stuerm, Christian Stofer, Olivier Gremaud, Florian Stofer) | 06:04.530 |
3 | Estland (Oleg Vinogradov, Igor Kuzmin, Andrei Silin, Andrei Jamsa) | 06:05.110 |
4 | Italië (Alessandro Corona, Simone Venier, Federico Gattinoni, Simone Raineri) | 06:06.910 |
5 | Verenigde Staten (Ben Holbrook, Brett Wilkinson, Sloan Du Ross, Kent Smack) | 06:07.830 |
6 | Groot-Brittannië (Simon Lyall-Cottle, Alan Campbell, Peter Gardner, Peter Wells) | 06:07.870 |
1 | Rusland (Sergey Fedorovtsev, Igor Kravtsov, Aleksey Svirin, Nikolay Spinev) | 5:56.85 |
2 | Tsjechië (David Kopriva, Tomas Karas, Jakub Hanak, David Jirka) | 5:57.43 |
3 | Oekraïne (Sergiy Grin, Sergiy Bilushchenko, Oleg Lykov, Leonid Shaposhnikov) | 5:58.87 |
4 | Polen (Adam Bronikowski, Marek Kolbowicz, Slawomir Kruszkowski, Adam Korol) | 5:58.94 |
5 | Duitsland (Andre Willms, Stephan Volkert, Marco Geisler, Robert Sens) | 6:07.04 |
6 | Wit-Rusland (Valeriy Radzevich, Stanislav Shcharbachenya, Pavel Shurmey, Andrey Pliashkov) | 6:09.33 |
1 | Italië (Sergio Canciani, Aldo Tramontano, Marco Penna, Pierpaolo Frattini, Valerio Pinton, Niccolo Mornati, Valerio Pinton, Niccolo Mornati, Carlo Mornati, Luca Ghezzi, Gaetano Iannuzzi) | 05:46.360 |
2 | Polen (Bogdan Zalewski, Piotr Buchalski, Rafal Hejmej, Dariusz Nowak, Mikolaj Burda, Wojciech Gutorski, Sebastian Kosiorek, Michal Stawowski, Daniel Trojanowski) | 05:50.680 |
3 | Groot-Brittannië (Jonathan Devlin, Dan Ouseley, Josh West, Andrew Triggs Hodge, Tom Stallard, Phil Simmons, Robin Bourne-Taylor, Tom James, Christian Cormack) | 05:55.770 |