De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 31 Juli 2010 - 1 Augustus 2010
1 | Nino Schurter (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 01:44:09 |
2 | Julien Absalon (FRA) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +00:04 |
3 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | +00:20 |
4 | Matthias Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | +01:26 |
5 | Ralph Naef (SUI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +01:46 |
6 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team | +02:31 |
7 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +03:05 |
8 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +03:27 |
9 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | Lapierre International | +03:45 |
10 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Factory Racing | +03:51 |
11 | Fabian Giger (SUI) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | +04:05 |
12 | Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +04:06 |
13 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | +04:23 |
14 | Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (ESP) | Giant Italia Team | +04:33 |
15 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | +04:44 |
16 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | +04:57 |
17 | Adam Craig (USA) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | +05:10 |
18 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +05:14 |
19 | Todd Wells (USA) | Specialized Factory Racing | +05:34 |
20 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo | +05:43 |
21 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (ESP) | Msc Bikes | +05:45 |
22 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | +06:28 |
23 | Manuel Fumic (GER) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | +06:29 |
24 | Jeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA) | Subaru-Trek | +06:55 |
25 | Aurelio Fontana Marco (ITA) | +07:14 | |
26 | Karl Markt (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | +07:17 |
27 | Tony Longo (ITA) | +07:37 | |
28 | Marek Konwa (POL) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | +07:57 |
29 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | +08:12 |
30 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Team Merida Combee | +08:20 |
31 | Alexey Medvedev (RUS) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | +08:29 |
32 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | +08:34 |
33 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | +08:35 |
34 | Henk Jaap Moorlag (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | +08:48 |
35 | Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | +08:53 |
36 | Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet (FRA) | Team New Cycling | +09:09 |
37 | Patrik Gallati (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | +09:23 |
38 | Marc Colom (FRA) | +09:28 | |
39 | Robert Gehbauer (AUT) | +09:36 | |
40 | Jelmer Pietersma (NED) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | +09:40 |
41 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru-Trek | +09:41 |
42 | Jukka Vastaranta (FIN) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | +09:44 |
43 | Oliver Beckingsale (GBR) | Giant Factory Team | +09:51 |
44 | Pascal Meyer (SUI) | M.i.g. Team | +09:53 |
45 | Frank Schotman (NED) | Stappenbelt Specialized Mtb Team | +10:01 |
46 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | +10:03 |
47 | Alexander Gehbauer (AUT) | +10:10 | |
48 | Hannes Metzler (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | +10:11 |
49 | Sepp Freiburghaus (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | +10:26 |
50 | Kevin Van Hoovels (BEL) | Lingier Versluys Mtb | +10:33 |
51 | Uwe Hochenwarter (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | +10:34 |
52 | Derek Zandstra (CAN) | +10:34 | |
53 | Sébastien Carabin (BEL) | Lingier Versluys Mtb | +10:54 |
54 | Andrea Tiberi (ITA) | Surfing Shop Sport | +11:13 |
55 | Matous Ulman (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | +11:15 |
56 | Rene Tann (GER) | +11:26 | |
57 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | +11:47 | |
58 | Thomas Litscher (SUI) | M.i.g. Team | +11:55 |
59 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | +11:59 |
60 | Bas Peters (NED) | Team Merida Combee | +12:06 |
61 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | Tx Active Bianchi | +12:12 |
62 | Ruben Scheire (BEL) | Team Saeco | +12:15 |
63 | Christoph Sauser (SUI) | Specialized Factory Racing | +12:17 |
64 | Andrew Watson (CAN) | +12:38 | |
65 | Markus Schulte-Lünzum (GER) | M.i.g. Team | +12:50 |
66 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | +12:58 | |
67 | Michal Lami (SVK) | +13:18 | |
68 | Samuele Porro (ITA) | +13:19 | |
69 | Bjorn Brems (BEL) | G - Skin - Deforche Mtb Racing Team | +13:20 |
70 | Kohei Yamamoto (JAP) | +13:22 | |
71 | Yader Zoli (ITA) | Surfing Shop Sport | +13:27 |
72 | András Parti (HUN) | +13:51 | |
73 | Serhiy Rysenko (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | +14:00 |
74 | Jiri Hudecek (CZE) | +14:23 | |
75 | Jelmer Jubbega (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | +14:32 |
76 | David Joao Serralheiro Rosa (POR) | +14:36 | |
77 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Giant Italia Team | +14:44 |
78 | Jérémy Huguenin (SUI) | Giant Swiss Team | +14:54 |
79 | Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | +14:54 |
80 | Balz Weber (SUI) | +15:19 | |
81 | David Fletcher (GBR) | +15:36 | |
82 | Michael Broderick (USA) | +15:52 | |
83 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer (ITA) | +16:11 | |
84 | Thibaut Bellanger (FRA) | +16:30 | |
85 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | +16:39 |
86 | Stephen Ettinger (USA) | +16:41 | |
87 | Reto Indergand (SUI) | Frm TG Zentralschweiz | +17:14 |
88 | Tim Wynants (BEL) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | +18:35 |
89 | Periklis Ilias (GRE) | ISD Cycling Team | -1 ronde |
90 | Irjan Luttenberg (NED) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | -1 ronde |
91 | Giancarlo Sax (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | -1 ronde |
92 | Ola Kjören (NOR) | -1 ronde | |
93 | Cristobal Silva Ibaceta (CHI) | -1 ronde | |
94 | Peter Glassford (CAN) | -1 ronde | |
95 | Matthias Hoi (AUT) | -1 ronde | |
96 | Dirk Peters (NZL) | -1 ronde | |
97 | Mattias Nilsson (SWE) | -1 ronde | |
98 | Christopher Maletz (GER) | -1 ronde | |
99 | Roberto Giacobazzi (ITA) | -1 ronde | |
100 | Tim Lemmers (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | -1 ronde |
101 | Matthias Stirnemann (SUI) | -1 ronde | |
102 | Marco Schätzing (GER) | Team Firebike - Droessiger | -1 ronde |
103 | Matthias Rupp (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | -1 ronde |
104 | Benjamin Sonntag (GER) | -1 ronde | |
105 | Jakub Magnusek (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | -1 ronde |
106 | Elia Silvestri (ITA) | -1 ronde | |
107 | Hugo Drechou (FRA) | -1 ronde | |
108 | Zsolt Juhász (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | -1 ronde |
109 | Thomas Lapeyrie (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | -1 ronde |
110 | Oleksandr Gerashchenko (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | -1 ronde |
111 | Guillaume Vinit (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | -1 ronde |
112 | Roberto Crisi (ITA) | -1 ronde | |
113 | Sebastian Szraucner (GER) | -1 ronde | |
114 | Marcel Fleschhut (GER) | -1 ronde | |
115 | Benjamin Buchi (SUI) | -1 ronde | |
116 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Keops Itwo | -1 ronde |
117 | Kornel Osicki (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | -1 ronde |
118 | Olof Jonsson (SWE) | -1 ronde | |
119 | Gilles Sarrazin (FRA) | -1 ronde | |
120 | Russell Finsterwald (USA) | Subaru-Trek | -1 ronde |
121 | Robby De Bock (BEL) | -1 ronde | |
122 | Cameron Jette (CAN) | -1 ronde | |
123 | Frank Beemer (NED) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | -2 rondes |
124 | Kyosuke Takei (JAP) | -2 rondes | |
125 | Fabian Rabensteiner (ITA) | -2 rondes | |
126 | Florian Thie (SUI) | -2 rondes | |
127 | Ole Christian Fagerli (NOR) | -2 rondes | |
128 | Heiko Gutmann (GER) | -2 rondes | |
129 | Joshua Carlson (AUS) | -2 rondes | |
130 | Steven Garcin (FRA) | -2 rondes | |
131 | Marcus Nicolai (GER) | -2 rondes | |
132 | Daniel Eymann (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | -2 rondes |
133 | Marek Rauchfuss (CZE) | -2 rondes | |
134 | Adrian Jackson (AUS) | -2 rondes | |
135 | Manfred Zöger (AUT) | -2 rondes | |
136 | Fabrice Leguevaques (FRA) | -2 rondes | |
137 | Matej Nepustil (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | -2 rondes |
138 | David Simon (GER) | -2 rondes | |
139 | Christopher Schwab (AUT) | -2 rondes | |
140 | Christian Bickel (SUI) | -2 rondes | |
141 | Ricardo Paulo Reis Marinheiro (POR) | Tx Active Bianchi | -2 rondes |
142 | Tomas Pesek (CZE) | -2 rondes | |
143 | Adam Morka (CAN) | -2 rondes | |
144 | Daniel Kaufmann (SUI) | -2 rondes | |
145 | Umberto Carlo Corti (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | -2 rondes |
146 | Jack Hinkens (USA) | -2 rondes | |
147 | Jonas De Backer (BEL) | Team Saeco | -2 rondes |
148 | Cal Britten (AUS) | -2 rondes | |
149 | Oleksandr Kachanov (UKR) | -2 rondes | |
150 | Martino Di Pierdomenico (ITA) | -2 rondes | |
151 | Rob Vangenechten (BEL) | Team Saeco | -2 rondes |
152 | Simon Stiebjahn (GER) | -2 rondes | |
153 | Michael Pesse (ITA) | -2 rondes | |
154 | Nicolas Jeantet (ITA) | ISD Cycling Team | -2 rondes |
155 | Joris Massaer (BEL) | G - Skin - Deforche Mtb Racing Team | -2 rondes |
156 | François Bailly Maitre (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | -2 rondes |
157 | Andrew Blair (AUS) | Torq Performance Nutrition | -3 rondes |
158 | Dana Weber (USA) | -3 rondes | |
159 | Kerry Werner (USA) | -3 rondes | |
160 | Mark Csielka (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | -3 rondes |
161 | Francesco Niccoli (ITA) | -3 rondes | |
162 | Artyom Golovaschenko (KAZ) | -3 rondes | |
163 | John Whittington (USA) | -3 rondes | |
164 | Andras Szatmary (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | -3 rondes |
165 | Mirco Widmer (SUI) | Giant Swiss Team | -3 rondes |
166 | Dror Pekatch (ISR) | Subaru-Gary Fisher | -3 rondes |
167 | Gabor Bogar (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | -3 rondes |
168 | Mykhaylo Batsutsa (UKR) | ISD Cycling Team | -3 rondes |
169 | Sebastian Batchelor (GBR) | Infotre - Leecougan | -3 rondes |
170 | Severin Disch (SUI) | Giant Swiss Team | -3 rondes |
171 | James Peacock (AUS) | -3 rondes | |
172 | Timothy Carleton (CAN) | -3 rondes | |
173 | Nikolay Zaitsev (KAZ) | -3 rondes | |
174 | Kirill Kazantsev (KAZ) | -3 rondes | |
175 | Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA) | -4 rondes |
1 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | GT Bicycles | 0:03:17.85 |
2 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:03:19.25 |
3 | George Atherton (GBR) | Commençal | 0:03:20.51 |
4 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Trek World Racing | 0:03:21.08 |
5 | Steve Smith (CAN) | MS Evil Racing | 0:03:21.98 |
6 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:03:22.03 |
7 | Danny Hart (GBR) | Giant Factory Team | 0:03:22.14 |
8 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:03:22.51 |
9 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:03:23.44 |
10 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | Solid Aclass Factory Team | 0:03:23.55 |
11 | Matti Lehikoinen (FIN) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:03:23.82 |
12 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | GT Bicycles | 0:03:25.00 |
13 | Brook Macdonald (NZL) | MS Evil Racing | 0:03:25.44 |
14 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:03:25.52 |
15 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | 0:03:26.03 | |
16 | Lewis Buchanan (GBR) | MS Evil Racing | 0:03:26.49 |
17 | Romain Paulhan (FRA) | 0:03:26.89 | |
18 | Bryn Atkinson (AUS) | World Trail | 0:03:27.55 |
19 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Kona | 0:03:27.69 |
20 | Cédric Gracia (FRA) | 0:03:28.42 | |
21 | Nick Beer (SUI) | Scott 11 | 0:03:28.59 |
22 | Christopher Kovarik (AUS) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:03:28.71 |
23 | Mitchell Delfs (AUS) | 0:03:29.07 | |
24 | Sam Dale (GBR) | Monster Energy | 0:03:29.32 |
25 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:03:29.68 |
26 | Luke Strobel (USA) | MS Evil Racing | 0:03:29.72 |
27 | Pierre Charles Georges (FRA) | Solid Aclass Factory Team | 0:03:29.78 |
28 | Fabien Pedemanaud (FRA) | Scott 11 | 0:03:30.00 |
29 | Bradley Benedict (USA) | 0:03:31.35 | |
30 | Pasqual Canals Flix (ESP) | Xms Racing Squad | 0:03:31.46 |
31 | Ludovic Oget (FRA) | Ryde - Racing | 0:03:31.51 |
32 | Shaun O'connor (AUS) | Kenda-Playbiker | 0:03:31.92 |
33 | Duncan Riffle (USA) | Giant Factory Team | 0:03:33.72 |
34 | Maxime Remy (FRA) | Suspension Center | 0:03:34.01 |
35 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:03:34.31 |
36 | Marcel Beer (SUI) | 0:03:35.06 | |
37 | Florent Payet (FRA) | Blackmountain Morewood United | 0:03:35.39 |
38 | Jack Reading (GBR) | 0:03:35.70 | |
39 | Marcus Klausmann (GER) | Ghost A.t.g. Pro Team | 0:03:36.32 |
40 | Cyrille Kurtz (FRA) | Team Lac Blanc Massif Des Vosges | 0:03:36.47 |
41 | Wyn Masters (NZL) | Kenda-Playbiker | 0:03:36.75 |
42 | Adam Brayton (GBR) | 0:03:36.77 | |
43 | Matej Charvat (CZE) | K.t.r. Racing Team | 0:03:37.14 |
44 | Scott Mears (GBR) | 0:03:37.74 | |
45 | Rémi Thirion (FRA) | Team Sunn Montgenevre | 0:03:37.83 |
46 | Matthew Scoles (NZL) | Team Cingolani - Protone | 0:03:37.86 |
47 | Dennis Dertell (SWE) | 0:03:38.23 | |
48 | Curtis Keene (USA) | 0:03:38.55 | |
49 | Richard Thomas (GBR) | 0:03:38.59 | |
50 | Antonio Ferreiro Pajuelo (ESP) | Xms Racing Squad | 0:03:39.38 |
51 | Joris Bigoni (FRA) | 0:03:39.81 | |
52 | Aurelien Giordanengo (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:03:39.83 |
53 | Thomas Braithwaite (GBR) | 0:03:40.09 | |
54 | Dominik Gspan (SUI) | 0:03:40.23 | |
55 | Thibaut Ruffin (FRA) | Commencal Superiders | 0:03:40.76 |
56 | Oliver Burton (GBR) | 0:03:41.27 | |
57 | Bernard Kerr (GBR) | Norco World Team | 0:03:41.40 |
58 | Martin Mikulenka (CZE) | 0:03:41.62 | |
59 | Sam Flockhart (GBR) | Lapierre International | 0:03:41.92 |
60 | George Brannigan (NZL) | Ancillotti Doganaccia Racing Team | 0:03:42.18 |
61 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:03:42.25 |
62 | Harry Heath (GBR) | 0:03:42.37 | |
63 | Marco Milivinti (ITA) | Team Cingolani - Protone | 0:03:43.39 |
64 | Jed Rooney (NZL) | 0:03:44.42 | |
65 | Charly Di Pasquale (FRA) | 0:03:44.47 | |
66 | Alexandre Lohner (FRA) | 0:03:45.07 | |
67 | Eliot Jackson (USA) | 0:03:46.57 | |
68 | Thomas Jeandin (SUI) | 0:03:46.74 | |
69 | Rupert Chapman (NZL) | 0:03:47.13 | |
70 | Nejc Rutar (SLO) | MBK Orbea | 0:03:48.76 |
71 | Ben Cathro (GBR) | Mtbcut.tv | 0:03:50.24 |
72 | Julien Camellini (FRA) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:03:55.15 |
72 | Luis Paulo Vicente Ferreira (POR) | zt | |
74 | Martin Frei (SUI) | 0:03:57.38 | |
75 | Filip Polc (SVK) | MS Evil Racing | 0:04:01.86 |
76 | Lorenzo Suding (ITA) | 0:04:02.60 | |
77 | Nathan Rankin (NZL) | Kenda-Playbiker | 0:04:20.77 |
78 | Robin Wallner (SWE) | Team Sunn Montgenevre | 0:06:28.74 |
79 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Monster Energy | 0:07:00.04 |
80 | Fergus Lamb (GBR) | 0:07:06.53 |