De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 1 Mei 2010 - 2 Mei 2010
1 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 1:44:19 |
2 | Manuel Fumic (GER) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:00:57 |
3 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 0:01:25 |
4 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Rubena - Birell - Specialized Cycling Team | 0:01:38 |
5 | Ralph Naef (SUI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:01:54 |
6 | Matthias Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | 0:01:57 |
7 | Julien Absalon (FRA) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | 0:02:16 |
8 | Christoph Sauser (SUI) | Specialized Factory Racing | 0:02:23 |
9 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo | 0:02:29 |
10 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | 0:03:14 |
11 | Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | 0:03:39 |
12 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:04:05 |
13 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | 0:04:13 |
14 | Roel Paulissen (BEL) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:04:41 |
15 | Nino Schurter (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 0:04:52 |
16 | Tony Longo (ITA) | 0:05:01 | |
17 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Factory Racing | 0:05:02 |
18 | Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (ESP) | Giant Italia Team | 0:05:58 |
19 | Johnny Cattaneo (ITA) | 0:06:03 | |
20 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:06:12 |
21 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:06:26 |
22 | Henk Jaap Moorlag (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | 0:06:27 |
23 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (ESP) | Msc Bikes | 0:06:46 |
24 | Martin Fanger (SUI) | Giant Swiss Team | 0:06:56 |
25 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:07:14 |
26 | Todd Wells (USA) | Specialized Factory Racing | 0:07:19 |
27 | Martino Fruet (ITA) | 0:07:28 | |
28 | Fabian Giger (SUI) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | 0:07:37 |
29 | Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet (FRA) | Team New Cycling | 0:07:50 |
30 | Kohei Yamamoto (JAP) | 0:08:09 | |
31 | Robert Mennen (GER) | 0:08:13 | |
32 | Matous Ulman (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | 0:08:30 |
33 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer (ITA) | 0:08:37 | |
34 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 0:08:41 |
35 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 0:08:44 |
36 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | 0:08:49 | |
37 | Nicola Rohrbach (SUI) | 0:08:50 | |
38 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru-Trek | zt |
39 | Jelmer Pietersma (NED) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | 0:09:17 |
40 | Oliver Beckingsale (GBR) | Giant Factory Team | 0:09:20 |
41 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:09:37 |
42 | François Bailly Maitre (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | 0:09:38 |
43 | Patrik Gallati (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 0:09:52 |
44 | Jelmer Jubbega (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | 0:09:54 |
45 | Marek Galinski (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | zt |
46 | Jiri Novak (CZE) | 0:09:59 | |
47 | Christof Bischof (SUI) | 0:10:08 | |
48 | Piotr Brzozka (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 0:10:19 |
49 | Alexander Gehbauer (AUT) | 0:10:25 | |
50 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Keops Itwo | 0:10:30 |
51 | Lukas Kaufmann (BRA) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | 0:10:36 |
52 | Umberto Carlo Corti (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | 0:10:37 |
53 | Bas Peters (NED) | Team Merida Combee | zt |
54 | Matthias Rupp (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 0:10:45 |
55 | Jiri Friedl (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | 0:10:53 |
56 | Michele Casagrande (ITA) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | 0:10:54 |
57 | Sebastian Szraucner (GER) | zt | |
58 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:11:14 |
59 | Karl Markt (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:11:16 |
60 | Lachlan Norris (AUS) | zt | |
61 | Catriel Andres Soto (ARG) | Infotre - Leecougan | 0:11:25 |
62 | Simon Scheiber (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:11:28 |
63 | Jeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA) | Subaru-Trek | 0:11:33 |
64 | Kristian Hynek (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | 0:11:46 |
65 | Marek Konwa (POL) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | 0:11:48 |
66 | Derek Zandstra (CAN) | 0:11:53 | |
67 | Jérémy Huguenin (SUI) | Giant Swiss Team | 0:12:05 |
68 | Sébastien Carabin (BEL) | Lingier Versluys Mtb | 0:12:08 |
69 | Alexey Medvedev (RUS) | Elettroveneta - Corratec | 0:12:11 |
70 | Silvio Bundi (SUI) | 0:12:15 | |
71 | Frank Schotman (NED) | Stappenbelt Specialized Mtb Team | 0:12:23 |
72 | Michal Lami (SVK) | 0:12:30 | |
73 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | 0:12:42 | |
74 | Pavel Boudny (CZE) | 0:12:52 | |
75 | Andrea Tiberi (ITA) | Surfing Shop Sport | 0:12:55 |
76 | Klaus Nielsen (DEN) | 0:13:00 | |
77 | Nicolas Vermeulen (BEL) | Lingier Versluys Mtb | 0:13:04 |
78 | Alexis Chenevier (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | 0:13:08 |
79 | Milan Spesny (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | 0:13:12 |
80 | Raphael Gagne (CAN) | 0:13:14 | |
81 | Sepp Freiburghaus (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | 0:13:21 |
82 | Robert Gehbauer (AUT) | 0:13:34 | |
83 | Marcel Fleschhut (GER) | 0:13:40 | |
84 | Kornel Osicki (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 0:13:55 |
85 | Hannes Metzler (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | 0:13:58 |
86 | Gilles Sarrazin (FRA) | 0:14:01 | |
87 | Markus Schulte-Lünzum (GER) | M.i.g. Team | 0:14:07 |
88 | Joris Massaer (BEL) | G - Skin - Deforche Mtb Racing Team | 0:14:11 |
89 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | 0:14:12 | |
90 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Team Merida Combee | 0:14:13 |
91 | Tim Lemmers (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | zt |
92 | Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve (COL) | Infotre - Leecougan | 0:14:30 |
93 | Ludovic Dubau (FRA) | Team New Cycling | 0:14:31 |
94 | Bjorn Brems (BEL) | G - Skin - Deforche Mtb Racing Team | 0:14:32 |
95 | Freddy Betremieux (FRA) | 0:14:34 | |
96 | Rene Tann (GER) | 0:14:46 | |
97 | Mattias Nilsson (SWE) | 0:15:01 | |
98 | Liam Killeen (GBR) | 0:15:17 | |
99 | Robbie Squire (USA) | 0:15:25 | |
100 | Ivan Rybarik (CZE) | Tsjechië | 0:15:31 |
101 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | 0:15:37 |
102 | Henrique Avancini (BRA) | ISD Cycling Team | 0:15:43 |
103 | Shlomi Haimy (ISR) | Infotre - Leecougan | 0:16:02 |
104 | Andrew Watson (CAN) | zt | |
105 | Yader Zoli (ITA) | Surfing Shop Sport | 0:16:28 |
106 | Pascal Hossay (BEL) | G - Skin - Deforche Mtb Racing Team | 0:16:35 |
107 | Peter Glassford (CAN) | 0:16:38 | |
108 | Ruben Scheire (BEL) | Team Saeco | 0:16:57 |
109 | Michael Broderick (USA) | 0:17:15 | |
110 | Erik Groen (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team | 0:17:26 |
111 | Tim Wynants (BEL) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | 0:17:33 |
112 | Szilard Buruczki (HUN) | 0:17:40 | |
113 | Juri Ragnoli (ITA) | 0:17:44 | |
114 | Thibaut Bellanger (FRA) | 0:18:19 | |
115 | Jimmy Tielens (BEL) | Team Saeco | 0:18:46 |
116 | David Fletcher (GBR) | 0:19:00 | |
117 | Martin Loo (EST) | Infotre - Leecougan | 0:19:04 |
118 | Nicolas Jeantet (ITA) | ISD Cycling Team | 0:19:15 |
119 | András Parti (HUN) | 0:20:06 | |
120 | Tad Elliot (USA) | 1 ronde | |
121 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | Tx Active Bianchi | zt |
122 | Anthony Grenet (FRA) | zt | |
123 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | zt | |
124 | Hugo Drechou (FRA) | zt | |
125 | Matthew Hadley (CAN) | zt | |
126 | Irjan Luttenberg (NED) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | zt |
127 | Simon Stiebjahn (GER) | zt | |
128 | Alessandro Gambino (ITA) | GT Brondello Team | zt |
129 | Reto Indergand (SUI) | Frm TG Zentralschweiz | zt |
130 | Mirco Widmer (SUI) | Giant Swiss Team | zt |
131 | Laurent Mineur (BEL) | zt | |
132 | Thomas Lapeyrie (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | zt |
133 | Matej Nepustil (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | zt |
134 | Paolo Cesar Montoya Cantillo (CRC) | GT Brondello Team | zt |
135 | Marcus Nicolai (GER) | zt | |
136 | Pierre Lebreton (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | zt |
137 | Ricardo Paulo Reis Marinheiro (POR) | Tx Active Bianchi | zt |
138 | Rob Vangenechten (BEL) | Team Saeco | zt |
139 | Zsolt Juhász (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | zt |
140 | Tomas Pesek (CZE) | zt | |
141 | Matthias Hoi (AUT) | zt | |
142 | Florian Thie (SUI) | zt | |
143 | Wolfgang Krenn (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | zt |
144 | Benjamin Buchi (SUI) | zt | |
145 | Marc Colom (FRA) | zt | |
146 | Ethan Gilmour (USA) | zt | |
147 | Markus Bauer (GER) | zt | |
148 | Pascal Meyer (SUI) | M.i.g. Team | zt |
149 | Daniel Eymann (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | zt |
150 | Patxi Cia Apezteguia (ESP) | Msc Bikes | zt |
151 | Cody Canning (CAN) | zt | |
152 | Olof Jonsson (SWE) | zt | |
153 | Fabian Strecker (GER) | zt | |
154 | Kevin Van Hoovels (BEL) | Lingier Versluys Mtb | zt |
155 | Cameron Jette (CAN) | 2 rondes | |
156 | Mattias Wengelin (SWE) | Team Firebike - Droessiger | zt |
157 | Sebastian Batchelor (GBR) | Infotre - Leecougan | zt |
158 | Jiri Hudecek (CZE) | zt | |
159 | Sébastien Hansen (FRA) | zt | |
160 | Matthias Stirnemann (SUI) | zt | |
161 | Travis Livermon (USA) | zt | |
162 | Tristan Cowie (USA) | zt | |
163 | Periklis Ilias (GRE) | ISD Cycling Team | zt |
164 | Zachary Hughes (CAN) | zt | |
165 | Anders Hovdenes (NOR) | Team United Bakeries Hoydahl Mtb Racing Team | zt |
166 | Giuseppe Lamastra (ITA) | Hard Rock Frw A.S.D. | zt |
167 | Christopher Maletz (GER) | zt | |
168 | Andrew Blair (AUS) | Torq Performance Nutrition | zt |
169 | Christopher Minter (GBR) | zt | |
170 | Joris Bagnol (FRA) | zt | |
171 | Rafal Hebisz (POL) | zt | |
172 | Ben Thomas (GBR) | Torq Performance Nutrition | zt |
173 | Jakub Magnusek (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | zt |
174 | Gabor Bogar (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | zt |
175 | Andras Szatmary (HUN) | Euro One - Cube Mtb Team | zt |
176 | Amaury Gernez Aurenge (FRA) | Keops Itwo | zt |
177 | Amotz Nehoray (ISR) | zt | |
178 | Uwe Hochenwarter (AUT) | Muskelkater Genesis Team | zt |
179 | Jakub Silar (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | 3 rondes |
180 | Tim Dunford (GBR) | Torq Performance Nutrition | zt |
181 | Dror Pekatch (ISR) | Subaru-Gary Fisher | zt |
182 | Oleksandr Kachanov (UKR) | zt | |
183 | Jonas De Backer (BEL) | Team Saeco | zt |
184 | Chris Andrews (GBR) | zt | |
185 | John Whittington (USA) | zt | |
186 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Giant Italia Team | zt |
187 | Jean-François Bossler (FRA) | zt | |
188 | Travis Frisby (AUS) | zt | |
189 | Andy Eyring (GER) | zt | |
190 | Dries Govaerts (BEL) | Team Saeco | zt |
191 | Georgios Pattes-Toumanis (GRE) | zt | |
192 | Manfred Reis (GER) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 4 rondes |