De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Canada - 23 Juni 2012 - 24 Juni 2012
1 | Nino Schurter (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 1:41:24 |
2 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | zt |
3 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Specialized Racing | 0:01:49 |
4 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (ESP) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | 0:02:28 |
5 | Max Plaxton (CAN) | 0:02:39 | |
6 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | 0:02:45 |
7 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Racing | 0:02:58 |
8 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 0:03:07 |
9 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:03:09 |
10 | Manuel Fumic (GER) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:03:10 |
11 | Ralph Naef (SUI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:03:45 |
12 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:03:57 |
13 | Matthias Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | 0:04:09 |
14 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:04:44 |
15 | Thomas Litscher (SUI) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:05:35 |
16 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Scott-3roxracing | 0:06:44 |
17 | Fabian Giger (SUI) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:06:54 |
18 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:06:55 |
19 | Daniel Mcconnell (AUS) | 0:07:01 | |
20 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru - Trek | 0:07:11 |
21 | Raphael Gagne (CAN) | 0:07:28 | |
22 | Todd Wells (USA) | Specialized Racing | 0:07:47 |
23 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:07:55 |
24 | Adam Craig (USA) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:08:04 |
25 | Severin Disch (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | 0:08:10 |
26 | Martin Fanger (SUI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 0:08:29 |
27 | Catriel Andres Soto (ARG) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | 0:08:43 |
28 | Kohei Yamamoto (JAP) | Specialized Racing | 0:08:45 |
29 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 0:09:44 |
30 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:09:51 |
31 | Henk Jaap Moorlag (NED) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:09:56 |
32 | Martin Loo (EST) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | 0:09:57 |
33 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 0:10:34 |
34 | Jeremiah Bishop (USA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:11:08 |
35 | Andrew Watson (CAN) | 0:11:21 | |
36 | Derek Zandstra (CAN) | Scott-3roxracing | 0:11:39 |
37 | Liam Killeen (GBR) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | zt |
38 | Sepp Freiburghaus (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | 0:12:04 |
39 | Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (ESP) | Orbea Racing Team | 0:12:05 |
40 | Jérémy Huguenin (SUI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 0:12:27 |
41 | Andy Eyring (GER) | 0:13:07 | |
42 | Neal Kindree (CAN) | 0:13:24 | |
43 | Karl Markt (AUT) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:13:33 |
44 | Spencer Paxson (USA) | Kona | 0:13:34 |
45 | Cameron Jette (CAN) | Scott-3roxracing | 0:14:52 |
46 | Adam Morka (CAN) | 0:15:35 | |
47 | Stephen Ettinger (USA) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 0:15:37 |
1 | Michiel Van Der Heijden (NED) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 1:26:57 |
2 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer (ITA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 0:00:34 |
3 | Markus Schulte-Lünzum (GER) | Focus Mig Team | 0:01:49 |
4 | Ruben Scheire (BEL) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:02:10 |
5 | James Reid (RSA) | 0:03:01 | |
6 | Simon Stiebjahn (GER) | 0:03:32 | |
7 | Mirco Widmer (SUI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 0:03:39 |
8 | Kenta Gallagher (GBR) | British National Team | 0:03:54 |
9 | Reto Indergand (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 0:04:17 |
10 | Russell Finsterwald (USA) | Subaru - Trek | 0:04:44 |
11 | Julian Schelb (GER) | Lexware-Racing-Team | 0:05:06 |
12 | Matthias Stirnemann (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | zt |
13 | Evan Guthrie (CAN) | Canada | 0:05:27 |
14 | Gregor Raggl (AUT) | 0:05:48 | |
15 | Olof Jonsson (SWE) | Team Fujibikes Rockets | 0:05:51 |
16 | Emilien Barben (SUI) | 0:05:58 | |
17 | Mitchell Bailey (CAN) | Noguera Soldevila Adria | 0:06:14 |
18 | Fabrice Mels (BEL) | Salcano Factory Team | 0:07:02 |
19 | Andrey Fonseca (CRC) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:07:21 |
20 | Jack Haig (AUS) | Tx Active Bianchi | 0:07:29 |
21 | Kerry Werner (USA) | Focus Mig Team | 0:07:37 |
22 | Leandre Bouchard (CAN) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:07:46 |
23 | Zsolt Juhász (HUN) | Euroone-Waberer's-Cube Mtb Team | 0:08:13 |
24 | Antoine Caron (CAN) | 0:08:26 | |
25 | Hilvar Yamid Malaver (COL) | 0:08:59 | |
26 | Andrew L'Esperance (CAN) | 0:09:13 | |
27 | Howard Grotts (USA) | Specialized Racing | 0:09:22 |
28 | Lukas Loretz (SUI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 0:10:03 |
29 | Patrick Chartrand (CAN) | 0:10:25 | |
30 | Luke Roberts (AUS) | Thömus Racing Team | 0:10:27 |
31 | Steven Noble (CAN) | 0:10:59 | |
32 | Evan Mcneely (CAN) | Canada | 0:11:10 |
33 | Diyer Rincon (COL) | Team Fujibikes Rockets | 0:11:47 |
34 | Brad Hudson (NZL) | 0:12:22 | |
35 | Skyler Trujillo (USA) | 0:14:17 | |
36 | Sebastian Batchelor (GBR) | 0:14:31 | |
37 | Tom Bradshaw (NZL) | 0:15:50 | |
38 | Roger Walder (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 0:16:29 |
39 | Varga Daniel (CAN) | 0:16:56 | |
40 | Samuel Tremblay (CAN) | 0:17:50 | |
41 | Alex Lavertu (CAN) | 0:18:04 | |
42 | Cole Oberman (USA) | zt |
1 | Anton Cooper (NZL) | Trek World Racing | 1:09:55 |
2 | Marc-Antoine Nadon (CAN) | Canada | 0:06:20 |
3 | Keegan Swenson (USA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:06:46 |
4 | Luis Camacho (CRC) | Costa Rica | 0:07:17 |
5 | Wildy Sandoval (COL) | Colombia | 0:07:27 |
6 | Peter Disera (CAN) | Canada | 0:07:28 |
7 | Nicolas Sessler (BRA) | Brasil | 0:08:28 |
8 | Nigel Mcdowell (NZL) | Nieuw-Zeeland | 0:08:47 |
9 | Toki Sawada (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 0:09:11 |
10 | Ben Bradley (AUS) | Australië | 0:09:39 |
11 | Artem Shevtsov (UKR) | Oekraïne | 0:10:13 |
12 | Alexandre Vialle (CAN) | Canada - B | 0:10:25 |
13 | Lucas Newcomb (USA) | Verenigde Staten | 0:10:35 |
14 | Taylor Smith (USA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:10:50 |
15 | Vincent Belhumeur (CAN) | Canada - B | 0:10:59 |
16 | Tom Filmer (NZL) | Nieuw-Zeeland | 0:11:59 |
17 | Fabian Costa (AUT) | Austria | 0:13:25 |
18 | Julien Gagne (CAN) | Canada | 0:13:34 |
19 | Jean-Daniel Boily (CAN) | Canada | 0:13:50 |
20 | Jaime Miranda (MEX) | Mexico | 0:14:50 |
21 | Pierre-Olivier Veillette (CAN) | Canada - B | 0:15:14 |
22 | Elliot Galbraith (CAN) | Canada | 0:15:40 |
23 | Jacob Albrecht (USA) | Verenigde Staten | 0:15:46 |
24 | Boris Cara (BEL) | Houffalize-Granville Team | 0:16:22 |
25 | Skyler Taylor (USA) | Verenigde Staten | 0:18:26 |
26 | Merlin Dallaire (CAN) | Canada - B | 0:21:55 |
1 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | Trek World Racing | 0:04:14.022 |
2 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:01.307 |
3 | Danny Hart (GBR) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:02.140 |
4 | George Atherton (GBR) | GT Factory Racing | 0:00:03.060 |
5 | Samuel Hill (AUS) | Monster Energy-Specialized | 0:00:03.609 |
6 | Brook Macdonald (NZL) | MS Mondraker Team | 0:00:03.885 |
7 | Steve Smith (CAN) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:04.521 |
8 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:04.965 |
9 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:00:05.139 |
10 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:05.633 |
11 | Cameron Cole (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:00:06.015 |
12 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:07.502 |
13 | Patrick Thome (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:00:08.536 |
14 | Thibaut Ruffin (FRA) | Commençal | 0:00:09.807 |
15 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | Hutchinson United Ride | 0:00:09.924 |
16 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Scott11 | 0:00:09.925 |
17 | George Brannigan (NZL) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:10.113 |
18 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | MS Mondraker Team | 0:00:10.207 |
19 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles.com | 0:00:10.648 |
20 | Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas (COL) | CG Racing Brigade | 0:00:10.967 |
21 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | GT Factory Racing | 0:00:11.063 |
22 | Luke Strobel (USA) | 0:00:11.324 | |
23 | Richard Rude Jr (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:00:12.011 |
24 | Aurelien Giordanengo (FRA) | Topcycle By Trek | 0:00:12.148 |
25 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | MS Mondraker Team | 0:00:12.205 |
26 | Mitchell Delfs (AUS) | Kona | 0:00:12.232 |
27 | Bernard Kerr (GBR) | 0:00:12.752 | |
28 | Connor Fearon (AUS) | Kona | 0:00:12.767 |
29 | Bryn Atkinson (AUS) | Team Norco International | 0:00:13.075 |
30 | Lorenzo Suding (ITA) | Pila-Black Arrows-Mtb Herin School ASD | 0:00:13.683 |
31 | Eliot Jackson (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:00:13.925 |
32 | Harry Heath (GBR) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:14.004 |
33 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles.com | 0:00:14.047 |
34 | Oscar Härnstrom (SWE) | Pila-Black Arrows-Mtb Herin School ASD | 0:00:14.094 |
35 | Daniel Stanbridge (GBR) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:14.103 |
36 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | CK Racing Santacruz | 0:00:14.143 |
37 | Matthew Beer (CAN) | 0:00:14.190 | |
38 | Austin Warren (USA) | 0:00:14.706 | |
39 | Fabien Pedemanaud (FRA) | 0:00:14.922 | |
40 | Pierre Charles Georges (FRA) | Team Lac Blanc | 0:00:15.222 |
41 | Nejc Rutar (SLO) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:15.279 |
42 | Florent Payet (FRA) | SC-Intense | 0:00:15.869 |
43 | Adam Brayton (GBR) | 0:00:15.961 | |
44 | Jack Moir (AUS) | 0:00:16.087 | |
45 | Mitch Ropelato (USA) | Monster Energy-Specialized | 0:00:16.237 |
46 | Ben Reid (IRL) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:16.243 |
47 | Jonathan 'Jono' Jones (GBR) | 0:00:17.362 | |
48 | Cody Warren (USA) | 0:00:17.779 | |
49 | Ziga Pandur (SLO) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:18.084 |
50 | Harry Molloy (GBR) | Madison Saracen Downhill Team | 0:00:18.631 |
51 | Lewis Buchanan (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles.com | 0:00:18.817 |
52 | Greg Williamson (GBR) | 0:00:19.291 | |
53 | Dennis Dertell (SWE) | Team 23 Degrees | 0:00:19.402 |
54 | Kyle Sangers (CAN) | 0:00:19.419 | |
55 | Kieran Bennett (NZL) | 0:00:19.966 | |
56 | Guillaume Cauvin (FRA) | Hutchinson United Ride | 0:00:20.074 |
57 | Cyrille Kurtz (FRA) | CK Racing Santacruz | 0:00:20.244 |
58 | Duncan Riffle (USA) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:20.292 |
59 | Dean Lucas (AUS) | 0:00:20.447 | |
60 | Jack Reading (GBR) | 0:00:20.861 | |
61 | Nick Beer (SUI) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:21.404 |
62 | Benny Strasser (GER) | 0:00:21.447 | |
63 | Boris Tetzlaff (AUT) | Alpine Commencal Austria | 0:00:21.647 |
64 | Ludovic May (SUI) | 0:00:23.557 | |
65 | Oliver Burton (GBR) | Team Are Bikepark By W-Racing | 0:00:23.909 |
66 | Rob Fraser (CAN) | 0:00:24.751 | |
67 | Kazuki Shimizu (JAP) | 0:00:26.132 | |
68 | Mark Scott (GBR) | 0:00:26.820 | |
69 | Benjamin Verrier (FRA) | 0:00:27.310 | |
70 | Jyunya Nagata (JAP) | 0:00:28.194 | |
71 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:28.428 |
72 | Mark Wallace (CAN) | 0:00:47.660 | |
73 | Joshua Button (AUS) | SC-Intense | 0:00:55.192 |
74 | Charly Di Pasquale (FRA) | Xcytt Racing | 0:02:31.116 |
75 | Sam Dale (GBR) | 0:02:45.108 | |
76 | Rémi Thirion (FRA) | Labyrinth Shimano Racing Team | 0:03:23.751 |
77 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | 0:05:46.368 | |
78 | Hans Lambert (CAN) | Lehikoinen Matti | 0:08:26.295 |