De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Canada - 25 Juli 2009 - 26 Juli 2009
1 | Samuel Hill (AUS) | Monster Energy / Specialized / Mad Catz | 4:38.44 |
2 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:41.48 |
3 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 4:42.91 |
4 | George Atherton (GBR) | Animal Commencal | 4:43.51 |
5 | Fabien Barel (FRA) | Subaru Mountain Bike Pro Team | 4:44.63 |
6 | Christopher Kovarik (AUS) | Chain Reaction Cycles/intense | 4:45.53 |
7 | Steve Smith (CAN) | MS Evil Racing | 4:46.39 |
8 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Monster Energy / Specialized / Mad Catz | 4:46.58 |
9 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | GT Bicycles | 4:47.58 |
10 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Trek World Racing | 4:47.73 |
11 | Nick Beer (SUI) | Scott | 4:48.54 |
12 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Trek World Racing | 4:49.10 |
13 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | 4:49.49 | |
14 | Mitchell Delfs (AUS) | 4:49.54 | |
15 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | GT Bicycles | 4:50.41 |
16 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 4:51.39 |
17 | Pierre Charles Georges (FRA) | 4:51.69 | |
18 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:52.31 |
19 | Ben Cathro (GBR) | 4:52.61 | |
20 | Fabien Pedemanaud (FRA) | Scott | 4:52.85 |
21 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | 4:53.66 | |
22 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:54.58 |
23 | Luke Strobel (USA) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 4:54.84 |
24 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | 4:55.00 | |
25 | Cameron Cole (NZL) | 4:55.57 | |
26 | Duncan Riffle (USA) | Duncan Riffle Racing | 4:55.60 |
27 | Ben Reid (IRL) | Just Reid Race Team | 4:55.91 |
28 | Ivan Oulego Moreno (ESP) | Massi | 4:56.38 |
29 | Filip Polc (SVK) | Rocky Mountain UK | 4:56.45 |
30 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Kona | 4:56.53 |
31 | Nico Vink (BEL) | 4:56.61 | |
32 | Daniel Atherton (GBR) | Ghost A.t.g. Pro Team | 4:56.73 |
33 | Joshua Button (AUS) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 4:57.42 |
34 | Matti Lehikoinen (FIN) | MS Evil Racing | 4:57.62 |
35 | Daniel Stanbridge (GBR) | Monster Energy / Specialized / Mad Catz | 4:58.04 |
36 | David Vazquez Lopez (ESP) | Lapierre Powered By Saab Salomon | 4:58.90 |
37 | Danny Hart (GBR) | Lapierre Powered By Saab Salomon | 4:59.18 |
38 | Pasqual Canals Flix (ESP) | 4:59.28 | |
39 | Marcel Beer (SUI) | 4:59.94 | |
40 | Jared Rando (AUS) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 5:00.08 |
41 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | 5:00.18 | |
42 | Lorenzo Suding (ITA) | Dytech DH | 5:00.19 |
43 | Joris Bigoni (FRA) | Massi | 5:01.00 |
44 | Bernat Guardia Pascual (ESP) | Massi | 5:01.25 |
45 | Antoine Badouard (FRA) | 5:01.53 | |
46 | Nathan Rankin (NZL) | 5:01.83 | |
47 | Thomas Braithwaite (GBR) | 5:01.95 | |
48 | Wyn Masters (NZL) | 5:02.04 | |
49 | Will Rischbieth (AUS) | 5:02.05 | |
50 | Harry Heath (GBR) | 5:02.09 |
1 | Julien Absalon (FRA) | Orbéa | 02:06:05 |
2 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 00:32:00 |
3 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 02:48:00 |
4 | Ralph Naef (SUI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 04:50:00 |
5 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Factory Racing | 05:42:00 |
6 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 07:11:00 |
7 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | 07:16:00 |
8 | Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez (ESP) | Giant Italia Team | 07:21:00 |
9 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 07:45:00 |
10 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 07:48:00 |
11 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Cemelorca-Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo | 08:16:00 |
12 | Adam Craig (USA) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 08:20:00 |
13 | Nino Schurter (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 08:43:00 |
14 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | Lapierre International | 08:47:00 |
15 | Todd Wells (USA) | Specialized Factory Racing | 08:53:00 |
16 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | 09:05:00 | |
17 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 09:20:00 |
18 | Jiri Friedl (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | 09:36:00 |
19 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Lapierre International | 09:43:00 |
20 | Martin Fanger (SUI) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 10:16:00 |
21 | Christoph Sauser (SUI) | Specialized Factory Racing | 10:45:00 |
22 | Chris Jongewaard (AUS) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | 10:49:00 |
23 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 11:19:00 |
24 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru-Gary Fisher | 11:19:00 |
25 | Seamus Mcgrath (CAN) | 12:13:00 | |
26 | Jeremy Horgan-kobelski (USA) | Subaru-Gary Fisher | 12:44:00 |
27 | Lukas Kaufmann (BRA) | 12:53:00 | |
28 | Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet (FRA) | Lapierre International | 13:13:00 |
29 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 13:31:00 |
30 | Derek Zandstra (CAN) | 13:39:00 | |
31 | François Bailly Maitre (FRA) | Team Scott Valloire Galibier | 14:05:00 |
32 | Ludovic Dubau (FRA) | 14:20:00 | |
33 | Raphael Gagne (CAN) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 14:26:00 |
34 | Christof Bischof (SUI) | ISD Cycling Team | 14:53:00 |
35 | Roel Paulissen (BEL) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 15:06:00 |
36 | Guillaume Vinit (FRA) | Team Scott Valloire Galibier | 15:17:00 |
37 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 15:42:00 |
38 | Irjan Luttenberg (NED) | 15:56:00 | |
39 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | 16:25:00 |
40 | Bjorn Brems (BEL) | Team Saeco | 17:12:00 |
41 | Christoph Soukup (AUT) | Merida Biking Team | 17:34:00 |
42 | Giuseppe Lamastra (ITA) | 17:50:00 | |
43 | Michael Broderick (USA) | 17:59:00 | |
44 | Bas Peters (NED) | 17:59:00 | |
45 | Matous Ulman (CZE) | Scott & Hagget Mtb Team | 18:31:00 |
46 | Stefan Widmer (SUI) | 19:17:00 | |
47 | Marc Colom (FRA) | 19:59:00 | |
48 | Milan Spesny (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Mtb | 20:20:00 |
49 | Josef Kamler (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Mtb | 20:35:00 |
50 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Lapierre International | 22:06:00 |