Wacht ...
Racice - Uitslagen Heren 2014
Tsjechië - 16 Mei 2014 - 18 Mei 2014
1 | Rusland (Pavel Petrov, Mikhail Pavlov, Ilya Shtokalov, Vladimir Fedosenko) | 3:25.613 |
2 | China (Song Xing, Hao Liu, Wenwei Ling, Liangjian Chen) | 3:26.758 |
3 | Tsjechië II (Lukáš Koranda, Lukas Hajek, Tomás Janda, Radek MiŠkovský) | 3:27.956 |
4 | Frankrijk (Mathieu Beugnet, Stéphane Hascoet, Romain Beugnet, Adrien Bart) | 3:28.341 |
5 | Tsjechië (Jan Lunacek, Martin Egermaier, Vojtech Ruso, Dan Drahokoupil) | 3:29.337 |
1 | Duitsland (Max Rendschmidt, Marcus Gross) | 3:21.386 |
2 | Slowakije (Erik Vlcek, Juraj Tarr, Marek Krajcovic, Gabor Jakubik) | 3:22.924 |
3 | Frankrijk (Arnaud Hybois, Etienne Hubert) | 3:23.394 |
4 | Rusland (Kirill Luchkin, Pavel Nikolaev) | 3:23.799 |
5 | Tsjechië (Jakub Adam, Lukáš Trefil) | 3:25.610 |
6 | Canada (Robert Clarke, Andrew Jessop) | 3:27.215 |
7 | Argentinië (Daniel Dal Bo, Gonzalo Carreras) | 3:28.603 |
8 | Slowakije (Erik Vlcek, Juraj Tarr, Marek Krajcovic, Gabor Jakubik) | 3:28.778 |
9 | Kazachstan (Alexey Dergunov, Yevgeniy Alexeyev) | 3:32.912 |
1 | Rusland (Vitaly Yurchenko, Vasily Pogreban, Anton Vasilyev, Oleg Zhestkov) | 2:58.112 |
2 | Wit-Rusland (Pavel Miadzvedzeu, Raman Piatrushenka, Vadzim Makhnev, Vitaliy Bialko) | 2:58.745 |
3 | Duitsland (Marius Radow, Martin Schubert, Lukas Reuschenbach, Kai Spenner) | 3:00.777 |
4 | Duitsland (Torben Froese, Martin Hollstein, Gordan Harbrecht, Kostja Stroinski) | 3:01.126 |
5 | Australië (Tate Smith, David Smith, Murray Stewart, Jacob Clear) | 3:01.489 |
6 | Argentinië (Juan Pablo Bergero, Federico Maldonado, Juan Pablo De Gesus, Nelson Geringer Sallete) | 3:03.762 |
7 | Hongarije (Tibor Hufnágel, Ákos Gacsal, Róbert Ilyés, Benjamin Ceiner) | 3:04.087 |
8 | Rusland II (Vladislav Litovka, Denis Titov, Roman Anoshkin, Ruslan Mamutov) | 3:05.615 |
9 | Nieuw-Zeeland (Zac Quickenden, Jarrod Fitzgerald, Marty Mcdowell, Darryl Fitzgerald) | 3:07.643 |
1 | Pavel Petrov (RUS) | 22:58,9 |
2 | Ronald Verch (GER) | 23:05,8 |
3 | Benjamin Russell (CAN) | 23:19,9 |
4 | Matej Rusnak (SVK) | 23:28,4 |
5 | Pavel Rusu (MDA) | 23:35,6 |
6 | Paul Bryant (CAN) | 23:45,9 |
7 | Mateusz Kaminski (POL) | 23:55,3 |
8 | Riwei Wang (CHN) | 23:57,4 |
9 | Jan Vandrey (GER) | 24:00,0 |
10 | Pengfei Zheng (CHN) | 24:05,0 |
11 | Lukas Koranda (CZE) | 24:10,1 |
12 | Gerasim Kochnev (UZB) | 24:12,6 |
13 | Vladimir Petrov (KAZ) | 24:22,6 |
14 | Václav Dubský (CZE) | 24:23,0 |
15 | Adel Mojallalimoghaddam Foumani (IRI) | 25:06,2 |
16 | Oleg Tarnovskyi (MDA) | 25:10,3 |
17 | Shahou Naseri (IRI) | 25:14,6 |
18 | Mykola Matviychuk (UKR) | 25:16,5 |
19 | Piotr Kuleta (POL) | 25:55,4 |
1 | Kenny Wallace (AUS) | 19:45,7 |
2 | Max Hoff (GER) | 19:47,1 |
3 | René Holten Poulsen (DEN) | 20:26,9 |
4 | Fernando Pimenta (POR) | 20:30,9 |
5 | Daniel Dal Bo (ARG) | 20:32,4 |
6 | Jost Zakrajsek (SLO) | 20:36,8 |
7 | Adam Van Koeverden (CAN) | 20:42,5 |
8 | Pavel Davidek (CZE) | 20:44,9 |
9 | Gordan Harbrecht (GER) | 20:46,8 |
10 | Keith Moule (GBR) | 21:02,1 |
11 | Jakub Adam (CZE) | 21:05,7 |
12 | David Fernandes (POR) | 21:11,9 |
13 | Eivind Vold (NOR) | 21:12,7 |
14 | Jordan Wood (AUS) | 21:14,4 |
15 | Shuibin Zhuang (CHN) | 21:16,1 |
16 | Lajos Gyökös (HUN) | 21:33,6 |
17 | Fabio Wyss (SUI) | 21:36,1 |
18 | Daniel Salbu (NOR) | 21:42,1 |
19 | Vladislav Litovka (RUS) | 21:50,7 |
20 | Vyacheslav Gorn (UZB) | 21:52,6 |
21 | Denis Mysak (SVK) | 21:55,3 |
22 | Ali Aghamirzaeijenaghrad (IRI) | 21:56,8 |
23 | Ahmadreza Talebian (IRI) | 22:02,0 |
24 | Federico Maldonado (ARG) | 22:08,4 |
25 | Andrew Birkett (RSA) | 22:10,8 |
26 | Ilya Golendov (KAZ) | 22:15,4 |
27 | Stefan Domeisen (SUI) | 22:17,5 |
28 | Miika Dietrich (FIN) | 22:26,2 |
29 | Carlos Marques (TUR) | 22:35,8 |
30 | Daulet Sultanbekov (KAZ) | 22:47,8 |
31 | Phillipe Duchesneau (CAN) | 22:52,2 |
32 | Guang Yi Lucas Teo (SIN) | 23:14,6 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
C-1 200m Dames : Algemene informatie