De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
15/02 - 17/02 | Cambridge | Kampioenschap Oceanië - Vlak | Beëindigd |
22/02 - 24/02 | Penrith | Kampioenschap Oceanië - Slalom | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
15/05 - 19/05 | SLO | EK Wildwater | Beëindigd |
21/05 - 22/05 | Poznan | EK Paracanoe | Beëindigd |
23/05 - 26/05 | POL | Wereldbeker Paracanoe - Poznan | Beëindigd |
24/05 - 26/05 | Poznan | Wereldbeker - Vlak Water - Poznan | Beëindigd |
30/05 - 02/06 | Pau | Europees Kampioenschap - Slalom | Beëindigd |
31/05 - 02/06 | Duisburg | Wereldbeker - Vlak Water - Duisburg | Beëindigd |
31/05 - 02/06 | NOR | Wereldbeker - Marathon - Baerum | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/06 - 09/06 | FRA | Wereldbeker Wild Water - Treignac - Vezere | Beëindigd |
14/06 - 16/06 | GBR | Wereldbeker Slalom - Lee Valley | Beëindigd |
21/06 - 23/06 | Bratislava | Wereldbeker Slalom - Bratislava | Beëindigd |
25/06 - 27/06 | Minsk | Europese Spelen - Sprint | Beëindigd |
28/06 - 30/06 | Tacen | Wereldbeker Slalom - Tacen | Beëindigd |
29/06 - 06/07 | ESP | WK Freestyle | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/07 - 07/07 | Liptovsky Mikulas | EK Junioren - Slalom | Beëindigd |
04/07 - 07/07 | Liptovsky Mikulas | EK U-23 - Slalom | Beëindigd |
11/07 - 14/07 | Racice | EK U-23 - Vlak Water | Beëindigd |
11/07 - 14/07 | Racice | EK Junioren - Vlak Water | Beëindigd |
16/07 - 22/07 | Cracovie | WK U-23 - Slalom | Beëindigd |
16/07 - 22/07 | Cracovie | WK Junioren - Slalom | Beëindigd |
22/07 - 28/07 | FRA | EK Marathon Junioren | Beëindigd |
22/07 - 28/07 | FRA | EK Marathon Junioren | Beëindigd |
23/07 - 28/07 | Banja Luka | WK Wild Water Junioren | Beëindigd |
23/07 - 28/07 | Banja Luka | WK Wildwater U-23 | Beëindigd |
25/07 - 28/07 | FRA | EK Marathon | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/08 - 04/08 | Pitesti | WK U-23 - Vlak Water | Beëindigd |
01/08 - 04/08 | Pitesti | WK Junioren - Vlak Water | Beëindigd |
06/08 - 09/08 | Lima | Panamerikaanse Spelen - Vlak Water | Beëindigd |
08/08 - 10/08 | Lima | Panamerikaanse Spelen - Slalom | Beëindigd |
21/08 - 24/08 | Szeged | WK Paracanoe | Beëindigd |
21/08 - 25/08 | Szeged | Wereldkampioenschap - Vlak Water | Beëindigd |
28/08 - 30/08 | Rabat | Afrikaanse Spelen | Beëindigd |
30/08 - 01/09 | GER | Wereldbeker Slalom - Markkleeberg | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/09 - 08/09 | Praag | Wereldbeker Slalom - Praag | Beëindigd |
25/09 - 29/09 | La Seu d'Urgell | Wereldkampioenschap - Slalom | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/12 - 15/12 | CHN | Wereldbeker Wild Water - Lui Shui City | Beëindigd |