De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland
4 Maart 2023 | |||
19h45 | Lausanne | 0 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 0-1) | EV Zug |
19h45 | Davos | 1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) | Kloten Flyers |
19h45 | Geneve Servette | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) | HC Ajoie |
19h45 | SC Bern | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
19h45 | Lugano | 5 - 6 verlengingen (4-1, 1-1, 0-3, 0-0) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
19h45 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 6 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 3-0) | SC Langnau Tigers |
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 7 - 4 (3-0, 4-1, 0-3) | Ambrì-Piotta |
21 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | HC Ajoie | 2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) | SC Langnau Tigers |
23 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | SC Langnau Tigers | 3 - 2 verlengingen (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Ajoie |
25 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | HC Ajoie | 4 - 5 verlengingen (1-2, 3-0, 0-2, 0-1) | SC Langnau Tigers |
1 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) | HC Ajoie |
4 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | HC Ajoie | 3 - 2 verlengingen (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
6 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) | HC Ajoie |
8 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | HC Ajoie | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
10 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) | HC Ajoie |
7 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) | Lugano |
20h00 | SC Bern | 5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) | Kloten Flyers |
9 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | Lugano | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Fribourg-Gottéron |
20h00 | Kloten Flyers | 4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) | SC Bern |
11 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | SC Bern | 5 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 3-0) | Kloten Flyers |
14 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) | SC Bern |
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 6 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 4-1) | Lugano |
15 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) | EV Zug |
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Davos |
16 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | Lugano | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Geneve Servette |
20h00 | SC Bern | 2 - 4 (2-3, 0-1, 0-0) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
17 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | Davos | 2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h00 | EV Zug | 4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 2-0) | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
18 Maart 2023 | |||
SC Bern | 1 - 3 | HC Ajoie | |
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 3 - 5 (0-0, 2-2, 1-3) | SC Bern |
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 3 - 2 verlengingen (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Lugano |
19 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 3 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 0-1) | Davos |
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | EV Zug |
21 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | Lugano | 2 - 1 verlengingen (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Geneve Servette |
20h00 | SC Bern | 3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
22 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | Davos | 2 - 3 verlengingen (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
24 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Davos |
20h00 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) | EV Zug |
26 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | Lugano | 2 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 1-2) | Geneve Servette |
20h00 | SC Bern | 3 - 4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-3) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
30 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
31 Maart 2023 | |||
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 3 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 3-0) | EV Zug |
1 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
2 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | EV Zug | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Geneve Servette |
3 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 5 - 3 (0-0, 5-2, 0-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich |
4 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) | EV Zug |
5 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 3 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 0-2) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
6 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | EV Zug | 2 - 3 verlengingen (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) | Geneve Servette |
8 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) | EV Zug |
14 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
16 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1) | Geneve Servette |
18 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 1 - 2 verlengingen (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
20 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) | Geneve Servette |
22 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 7 - 1 (0-0, 4-0, 3-1) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
25 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 4 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1) | Geneve Servette |
27 April 2023 | |||
20h00 | Geneve Servette | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | EHC Biel-Bienne |
1 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 44 |
2 | Geneve Servette | 44 |
3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 34 |
4 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 34 |
5 | EV Zug | 30 |
6 | Lugano | 29 |
1 | HC Ajoie | 39 |
2 | SC Langnau Tigers | 34 |
3 | SC Bern | 32 |
4 | EV Zug | 31 |
5 | Kloten Flyers | 30 |
6 | Lugano | 30 |
1 | Geneve Servette | 26 |
2 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 24 |
3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 21 |
4 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 19 |
5 | EV Zug | 17 |
6 | Lugano | 16 |
1 | HC Ajoie | 18 |
2 | SC Bern | 16 |
3 | Ambrì-Piotta | 15 |
4 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 15 |
5 | Davos | 14 |
6 | Lausanne | 14 |
1 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 20 |
2 | Geneve Servette | 18 |
3 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 15 |
4 | Davos | 14 |
5 | Ambrì-Piotta | 13 |
6 | EV Zug | 13 |
1 | HC Ajoie | 21 |
2 | SC Langnau Tigers | 20 |
3 | EV Zug | 19 |
4 | Kloten Flyers | 18 |
5 | Geneve Servette | 16 |
6 | Lugano | 16 |