De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - 29 September 2015 - 3 Februari 2016
29 September 2015 | |||
19h45 | EHC Burgdorf | 2 - 7 | SC Langnau Tigers |
20h00 | GCK Lions | 1 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta |
20h00 | HC Thurgau | 1 - 5 | Kloten Flyers |
20h00 | EHC Olten | 2 - 3 | EV Zug |
20h15 | EHC Wiki-Münsingen | 1 - 12 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
30 September 2015 | |||
19h00 | SC Weinfelden | 2 - 5 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
19h30 | EHC Brandis | 1 - 4 | EHC Visp |
19h45 | SC Lyss | 1 - 3 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
19h45 | EHC Chur | 2 - 9 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
20h00 | HC Forward Morges | 1 - 6 | Lausanne |
20h00 | HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées | 1 - 2 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds |
20h00 | EHC Winterthur | 1 - 2 | Lugano |
20h00 | SC Langenthal | 2 - 3 | SC Bern |
20h00 | HC Université Neuchâtel | 2 - 10 | Geneve Servette |
20h00 | EHC Dübendorf | 5 - 4 verlengingen | Davos |
20h00 | HC Ajoie | 8 - 4 | HC Red Ice |
27 Oktober 2015 | |||
19h45 | EHC Dübendorf | 2 - 7 | EHC Visp |
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Geneve Servette |
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 3 - 2 | Lugano |
19h45 | SC Bern | 8 - 3 | EV Zug |
20h00 | HC Ajoie | 3 - 4 | Kloten Flyers |
28 Oktober 2015 | |||
19h45 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Ambrì-Piotta |
19h45 | Lausanne | 2 - 1 | Fribourg-Gottéron |
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 4 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers |
24 November 2015 | |||
19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Kloten Flyers |
19h45 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Lausanne |
25 November 2015 | |||
19h45 | EHC Visp | 2 - 3 verlengingen | SC Bern |
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 5 - 2 | Ambrì-Piotta |
5 Januari 2016 | |||
20h15 | Lausanne | 4 - 3 | Kloten Flyers |
6 Januari 2016 | |||
19h45 | SC Bern | 3 - 5 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
3 Februari 2016 | |||
20h15 | Lausanne | 1 - 4 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
1 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 5 |
2 | Lausanne | 4 |
3 | Kloten Flyers | 3 |
4 | SC Bern | 3 |
5 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 |
6 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 2 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
2 | Davos | 0 |
3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 |
4 | EHC Brandis | 0 |
5 | EHC Burgdorf | 0 |
6 | EHC Chur | 0 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 |
2 | Davos | 1 |
3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 |
4 | EHC Brandis | 1 |
5 | EHC Burgdorf | 1 |
6 | EHC Chur | 1 |
1 | Lausanne | 2 |
2 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 2 |
3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 |
4 | EHC Dübendorf | 1 |
5 | HC Ajoie | 1 |
6 | SC Bern | 1 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
2 | Davos | 0 |
3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 |
4 | EHC Brandis | 0 |
5 | EHC Burgdorf | 0 |
6 | EHC Chur | 0 |
1 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 |
2 | EHC Brandis | 1 |
3 | EHC Burgdorf | 1 |
4 | EHC Chur | 1 |
5 | EHC Dübendorf | 1 |
6 | EHC Olten | 1 |
1 | Kloten Flyers | 3 |
2 | ZSC Lions Zürich | 3 |
3 | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 |
4 | EHC Visp | 2 |
5 | Lausanne | 2 |
6 | SC Bern | 2 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 0 |
2 | Davos | 0 |
3 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 0 |
4 | EHC Brandis | 0 |
5 | EHC Burgdorf | 0 |
6 | EHC Chur | 0 |
1 | Ambrì-Piotta | 1 |
2 | Davos | 1 |
3 | EV Zug | 1 |
4 | Fribourg-Gottéron | 1 |
5 | Geneve Servette | 1 |
6 | HC Red Ice | 1 |