De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
7 Januari 2005 | |||
19h30 | Eskisehir Osmangazi Uni SK (TUR) | 30 - 13 | APS Makedonikos Thessaloniki (GRE) |
21h30 | Spono Nottwil Luzern (SUI) | 24 - 24 | UMF Stjarnan (ISL) |
8 Januari 2005 | |||
16h15 | Spono Nottwil Luzern (SUI) | 43 - 11 | APS Makedonikos Thessaloniki (GRE) |
18h30 | UMF Stjarnan (ISL) | 30 - 23 | Eskisehir Osmangazi Uni SK (TUR) |
9 Januari 2005 | |||
16h00 | Spono Nottwil Luzern (SUI) | 32 - 22 | Eskisehir Osmangazi Uni SK (TUR) |
18h15 | UMF Stjarnan (ISL) | 35 - 13 | APS Makedonikos Thessaloniki (GRE) |
7 Januari 2005 | |||
15h00 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 33 - 18 | RK Skopje (MAC) |
17h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 37 - 28 | LK Zug (SUI) |
8 Januari 2005 | |||
10h00 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 35 - 25 | LK Zug (SUI) |
12h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 31 - 21 | RK Skopje (MAC) |
9 Januari 2005 | |||
10h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 28 - 25 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) |
12h00 | LK Zug (SUI) | 27 - 21 | RK Skopje (MAC) |
7 Januari 2005 | |||
18h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye 2 (UKR) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR) |
20h00 | HF Teramo (ITA) | 39 - 24 | Panellinios Lefkosias (CYP) |
8 Januari 2005 | |||
17h00 | HF Teramo (ITA) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR) |
19h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye 2 (UKR) | 35 - 19 | Panellinios Lefkosias (CYP) |
9 Januari 2005 | |||
11h00 | Panellinios Lefkosias (CYP) | 10 - 0 (forfait) | HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR) |
13h00 | HF Teramo (ITA) | 31 - 24 | HC Motor Zaporozhye 2 (UKR) |
7 Januari 2005 | |||
22h00 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 30 - 15 | Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) |
8 Januari 2005 | |||
18h00 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 29 - 15 | OFN Ionias (GRE) |
9 Januari 2005 | |||
13h00 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | 25 - 24 | Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) |
11 Februari 2005 | |||
19h00 | HF Teramo (ITA) | 29 - 27 | Split 2010 (CRO) |
19h30 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 32 - 25 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
20h30 | ZRK Kumanovo (MAC) | 20 - 48 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) |
12 Februari 2005 | |||
11h30 | Split 2010 (CRO) | 25 - 19 | HF Teramo (ITA) |
16h30 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 27 - 30 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) |
17h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 28 - 22 | Spono Nottwil Luzern (SUI) |
18h00 | OFN Ionias (GRE) | 12 - 32 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
19h00 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 51 - 30 | ZRK Kumanovo (MAC) |
13 Februari 2005 | |||
16h00 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 21 - 27 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) |
18 Februari 2005 | |||
18h30 | Colégio de Gaia (POR) | 25 - 37 | HC Motor Zaporozhye 2 (UKR) |
19 Februari 2005 | |||
17h00 | Carlos-Astol Jelenia Gora (POL) | 30 - 30 | UMF Stjarnan (ISL) |
20 Februari 2005 | |||
12h30 | HC Motor Zaporozhye 2 (UKR) | 30 - 21 | Colégio de Gaia (POR) |
16h00 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 19 - 19 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) |
16h00 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | 32 - 8 | OFN Ionias (GRE) |
17h00 | Spono Nottwil Luzern (SUI) | 28 - 40 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
17h15 | UMF Stjarnan (ISL) | 19 - 33 | Carlos-Astol Jelenia Gora (POL) |
12 Maart 2005 | |||
16h30 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 31 - 28 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
13 Maart 2005 | |||
16h00 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | 21 - 15 | HC Motor Zaporozhye 2 (UKR) |
16h00 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 30 - 28 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) |
19 Maart 2005 | |||
18h00 | Carlos-Astol Jelenia Gora (POL) | 32 - 37 | Split 2010 (CRO) |
18h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 36 - 34 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) |
20h00 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 27 - 26 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) |
20 Maart 2005 | |||
10h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye 2 (UKR) | 23 - 25 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
12h00 | Split 2010 (CRO) | 25 - 29 | Carlos-Astol Jelenia Gora (POL) |
9 April 2005 | |||
16h30 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 22 - 20 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) |
10 April 2005 | |||
19h00 | Split 2010 (CRO) | 20 - 38 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
17 April 2005 | |||
15h00 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | 28 - 20 | Split 2010 (CRO) |
17h30 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 26 - 23 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) |
15 Mei 2005 | |||
17h30 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 28 - 27 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
22 Mei 2005 | |||
16h00 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | 25 - 22 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) |
1 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (G. | 7 |
2 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 4 |
3 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 4 |
4 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 3 |
5 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare | 3 |
6 | HF Teramo | 3 |
1 | Carlos-Astol Jelenia Gora . | 1 |
2 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 1 |
3 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 1 |
4 | Spono Nottwil Luzern | 1 |
5 | UMF Stjarnan | 1 |
6 | UMF Stjarnan (ISL) | 1 |
1 | Split 2010 (CRO) | 4 |
2 | APS Makedonikos Thessaloni. | 3 |
3 | HC Karpaty Uzhgorod | 3 |
4 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 3 |
5 | RK Skopje | 3 |
6 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 2 |