Wacht ...
Obertilliach - Uitslagen Gemengd 2020/2021
Oostenrijk - 10 Maart 2021 - 14 Maart 2021
1 | Duitsland (Marion Deigentesch, Hanna Kebinger, Dominic Schmuck, Lucas Fratzscher) | 1:17:02.2 |
2 | Noorwegen (Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg, Aasne Skrede, Filip Fjeld Andersen, Sivert Guttorm Bakken) | +11.0 |
3 | Tsjechië (Anna Tkadlecova, Tereza Vobornikova, Milan Zemlicka, Adam Vaclavik) | +19.9 |
4 | Frankrijk (Camille Bened, Caroline Colombo, Oscar Lombardot, Hugo Rivail) | +32.7 |
5 | Rusland (Natalia Gerbulova, Ekaterina Noskova, Semen Suchilov, Anton Babikov) | +33.3 |
6 | Zweden (Elisabeth Högberg, Tilda Johansson, Oscar Andersson, Oskar Brandt) | +1:30.6 |
7 | Oekraïne (Iryna Petrenko, Vita Semerenko, Taras Lesiuk, Ruslan Tkalenko) | +1:37.5 |
8 | Italië (Eleonora Fauner, Hannah Auchentaller, Giuseppe Montello, Patrick Braunhofer) | +3:52.8 |
9 | Oostenrijk (Anna Gandler, Anna Juppe, Lucas Pitzer, Dominic Unterweger) | +3:57.2 |
10 | Finland (Sanna Laari, Heidi Kuuttinen, Otto Invenius, Joni Mustonen) | +4:06.5 |
11 | Slowakije (Zuzana Remenova, Julia Machyniakova, Matej Baloga, Tomas Sklenarik) | +4:10.3 |
12 | Zwitserland (Ladina Meier-Ruge, Susanna Meinen, Nico Salutt, Eligius Tambornino) | +4:52.3 |
13 | Slovenië (Kaja Maric, Kaja Zorc, Anton Vidmar, Lovro Planko) | +6:44.5 |
14 | Kroatië (Anika Kozica, Nika Blazenic, Kresimir Crnkovic, Matija Legovic) | +8:53.1 |
15 | Roemenië (Szilvia Vancsa, Vivien-Bernadett Andras, Hunor Gego, Florin-Catalin Buta) | ronde |
16 | Estland (Susan Kuelm, Lisbeth Liiv, Markus Rene Epner, Tuudor Palm) | ronde |
17 | Letland (Sandra Bulina, Inese Golubeva, Roberts Slotins, Nikita Osipovs) | ronde |
18 | Japan (Hikaru Fukuda, Kirari Tanaka, Jin Nakajima, Ryu Yamamoto) | ronde |
19 | Verenigde Staten (Hallie Grossman, Jaquelyn Garso, Raleigh Goessling, Max Durtschi) | ronde |
1 | Noorwegen (Karoline Erdal, Aleksander Fjeld Andersen) | 42:10.9 |
2 | Rusland (Anastasiia Egorova, Vasilii Tomshin) | +20.0 |
3 | Frankrijk (Paula Botet, Sébastien Mahon) | +41.4 |
4 | Italië (Rebecca Passler, Daniele Cappellari) | +1:05.3 |
5 | Zweden (Ella Halvarsson, Malte Stefansson) | +1:21.8 |
6 | Duitsland (Mareike Braun, Johannes Werner Donhauser) | +1:29.3 |
7 | Oekraïne (Khrystyna Dmytrenko, Denys Nasyko) | +1:38.0 |
8 | Tsjechië (Natalie Jurcova, Tomas Mikyska) | +1:45.4 |
9 | Zwitserland (Lea Meier, Serafin Wiestner) | +2:03.9 |
10 | Japan (Yurie Tanaka, Shohei Kodama) | +2:25.6 |
11 | Slovenië (Klara Vindisar, Alex Cisar) | +2:27.3 |
12 | Moldavië (Aliona Ivanova, Maksim Makarov) | +2:29.4 |
13 | Oostenrijk (Kristina Oberthaler, Patrick Jakob) | +3:11.0 |
14 | Finland (Venla Lehtonen, Heikki Laitinen) | +3:11.0 |
15 | Verenigde Staten (Chloe Levins, Carsen Campbell) | +3:24.5 |
16 | Slowakije (Veronika Machyniakova, Lukas Ottinger) | +3:32.7 |
17 | Estland (Grete Gaim, Marten Aolaid) | +3:57.7 |
18 | Letland (Annija Keita Sabule, Rudis Balodis) | +4:00.6 |
19 | Kazachstan (Lyudmila Akhatova, Sergey Sirik) | +4:01.9 |
20 | Roemenië (Eniko Marton, George Marian Coltea) | +4:23.3 |
21 | Groot-Brittannië (Shawna Pendry, Vinny Fountain) | ronde |
22 | Belgie (Rieke De Maeyer, Pjotr Dielen) | ronde |
23 | Litouwen (Sara Urumova, Maksim Fomin) | ronde |
24 | Hongarije (Sara Ponya, Adam Buki) | ronde |
25 | Mongolië (Doljinsuren Munkhbat, Enkhsaikhan Enkhbat) | ronde |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie