De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Letland - Jurmala - 15 September 2020 - 20 September 2020
16 September 2020 | |||
Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) | 2 - 0 (21-13 26-24) | Alexander Huber - Christoph Dressler (AUT) | |
Aleksandrs Samoilovs - Janis Smedins (LAT) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-18) | Marti Tiisaar - Kusti Nõlvak (EST) | |
18 September 2020 | |||
Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-12) | Aleksandrs Samoilovs - Janis Smedins (LAT) | |
Alexander Huber - Christoph Dressler (AUT) | 2 - 1 (22-24 21-14 19-17) | Marti Tiisaar - Kusti Nõlvak (EST) |
16 September 2020 | |||
Viacheslav Krasilnikov - Oleg Stoyanovskiy (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-15) | Ardis Bedritis - Arnis Relins (LAT) | |
Bartosz Losiak - Piotr Kantor (POL) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-16) | Quincy Aye - Arnaud Gauthier-Rat (FRA) | |
18 September 2020 | |||
Ardis Bedritis - Arnis Relins (LAT) | 1 - 2 (15-21 21-16 12-15) | Quincy Aye - Arnaud Gauthier-Rat (FRA) | |
Viacheslav Krasilnikov - Oleg Stoyanovskiy (RUS) | 2 - 1 (21-16 24-26 17-15) | Bartosz Losiak - Piotr Kantor (POL) |
16 September 2020 | |||
Julius Thole - Clemens Wickler (GER) | 2 - 0 (21-11 21-13) | Aleksandrs Solovejs - Mihails Samoilovs (LAT) | |
Steven Van de Velde - Christiaan Varenhorst (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-19) | Michal Bryl - Mikolaj Miszczuk (POL) | |
18 September 2020 | |||
Julius Thole - Clemens Wickler (GER) | 1 - 2 (18-21 24-22 12-15) | Steven Van de Velde - Christiaan Varenhorst (NED) | |
Aleksandrs Solovejs - Mihails Samoilovs (LAT) | 1 - 2 (21-16 19-21 14-16) | Michal Bryl - Mikolaj Miszczuk (POL) |
16 September 2020 | |||
Martins Plavins - Edgars Tocs (LAT) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-19) | Dries Koekelkoren - Tom Van Walle (BEL) | |
Clemens Doppler - Alexander Horst (AUT) | 2 - 0 (13-21 21-23) | Jan Dumek - Vaclav Bercik (CZE) | |
18 September 2020 | |||
Martins Plavins - Edgars Tocs (LAT) | 2 - 0 (22-20 21-16) | Clemens Doppler - Alexander Horst (AUT) | |
Dries Koekelkoren - Tom Van Walle (BEL) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-12) | Jan Dumek - Vaclav Bercik (CZE) |
16 September 2020 | |||
Adrian Heidrich - Mirco Gerson (SUI) | 2 - 1 (21-17 16-21 16-14) | Armin Dollinger - Sven Winter (GER) | |
Aliaksandr Dziadkou - Pavel Piatrushka (BLR) | 2 - 1 (21-11 17-21 12-15) | Paolo Nicolai - Daniele Lupo (ITA) | |
18 September 2020 | |||
Aliaksandr Dziadkou - Pavel Piatrushka (BLR) | 0 - 2 (19-21 19-21) | Adrian Heidrich - Mirco Gerson (SUI) | |
Paolo Nicolai - Daniele Lupo (ITA) | 2 - 1 (19-21 21-17 15-7) | Armin Dollinger - Sven Winter (GER) |
16 September 2020 | |||
Nikita Liamin - Taras Myskiv (RUS) | 2 - 1 (18-21 21-16 15-9) | Philipp Arne Bergmann - Lukas Pfretzschner (GER) | |
Alexander Brouwer - Robert Meeuwsen (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-10 21-13) | Marcis Jirgensons - Rinalds Aispurs (LAT) | |
18 September 2020 | |||
Marcis Jirgensons - Rinalds Aispurs (LAT) | 0 - 2 (23-25 20-22) | Philipp Arne Bergmann - Lukas Pfretzschner (GER) | |
Alexander Brouwer - Robert Meeuwsen (NED) | 1 - 2 (19-21 21-18 13-15) | Nikita Liamin - Taras Myskiv (RUS) |
16 September 2020 | |||
Mathias Berntsen - Hendrik Nikolai Mol (NOR) | 2 - 0 (16-21 16-21) | Nils Ehlers - Simon Pfretzschner (GER) | |
Alexander Likholetov - Ruslan Bykanov (RUS) | 2 - 1 (12-21 21-16 20-18) | Moritz Pristauz - Julian Hörl (AUT) | |
18 September 2020 | |||
Nils Ehlers - Simon Pfretzschner (GER) | 0 - 2 (14-21 11-21) | Moritz Pristauz - Julian Hörl (AUT) | |
Mathias Berntsen - Hendrik Nikolai Mol (NOR) | 2 - 0 (21-17 36-34) | Alexander Likholetov - Ruslan Bykanov (RUS) |
16 September 2020 | |||
Jakob Windisch - Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich (ITA) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-17) | Marco Krattiger - Florian Breer (SUI) | |
Pablo Herrera Allepuz - Adrian Gavira Collado (ESP) | 2 - 0 (21-0 21-0) | Arturs Rinkevics - Matiss Gabdullins (LAT) | |
18 September 2020 | |||
Jakob Windisch - Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich (ITA) | 0 - 2 (20-22 18-21) | Pablo Herrera Allepuz - Adrian Gavira Collado (ESP) | |
Marco Krattiger - Florian Breer (SUI) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-13) | Arturs Rinkevics - Matiss Gabdullins (LAT) |
18 September 2020 | |||
Aliaksandr Dziadkou - Pavel Piatrushka (BLR) | 0 - 2 (16-21 19-21) | Marco Krattiger - Florian Breer (SUI) | |
Clemens Doppler - Alexander Horst (AUT) | 0 - 2 (18-21 19-21) | Michal Bryl - Mikolaj Miszczuk (POL) | |
Alexander Likholetov - Ruslan Bykanov (RUS) | 0 - 2 (17-21 16-21) | Quincy Aye - Arnaud Gauthier-Rat (FRA) | |
Alexander Brouwer - Robert Meeuwsen (NED) | 1 - 2 (21-16 17-21 12-15) | Alexander Huber - Christoph Dressler (AUT) | |
Julius Thole - Clemens Wickler (GER) | 1 - 2 (24-26 21-13 12-15) | Paolo Nicolai - Daniele Lupo (ITA) | |
Jakob Windisch - Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich (ITA) | 2 - 1 (16-21 21-17 15-10) | Philipp Arne Bergmann - Lukas Pfretzschner (GER) | |
Aleksandrs Samoilovs - Janis Smedins (LAT) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-16) | Dries Koekelkoren - Tom Van Walle (BEL) | |
Bartosz Losiak - Piotr Kantor (POL) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-17) | Moritz Pristauz - Julian Hörl (AUT) |
19 September 2020 | |||
Steven Van de Velde - Christiaan Varenhorst (NED) | 0 - 2 (19-21 21-23) | Marco Krattiger - Florian Breer (SUI) | |
Martins Plavins - Edgars Tocs (LAT) | 0 - 2 (17-21 18-21) | Paolo Nicolai - Daniele Lupo (ITA) | |
Adrian Heidrich - Mirco Gerson (SUI) | 0 - 2 (19-21 16-21) | Bartosz Losiak - Piotr Kantor (POL) | |
Viacheslav Krasilnikov - Oleg Stoyanovskiy (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-19) | Alexander Huber - Christoph Dressler (AUT) | |
Mathias Berntsen - Hendrik Nikolai Mol (NOR) | 2 - 1 (12-21 21-16 15-10) | Jakob Windisch - Adrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich (ITA) | |
Nikita Liamin - Taras Myskiv (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-18 22-20) | Aleksandrs Samoilovs - Janis Smedins (LAT) | |
Pablo Herrera Allepuz - Adrian Gavira Collado (ESP) | 2 - 0 (21-18 21-17) | Michal Bryl - Mikolaj Miszczuk (POL) | |
Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) | 2 - 0 (21-12 21-14) | Quincy Aye - Arnaud Gauthier-Rat (FRA) |
19 September 2020 | |||
Mathias Berntsen - Hendrik Nikolai Mol (NOR) | 0 - 2 (14-21 9-21) | Viacheslav Krasilnikov - Oleg Stoyanovskiy (RUS) | |
Marco Krattiger - Florian Breer (SUI) | 0 - 2 (15-21 18-21) | Nikita Liamin - Taras Myskiv (RUS) | |
Bartosz Losiak - Piotr Kantor (POL) | 1 - 2 (19-21 21-19 16-18) | Paolo Nicolai - Daniele Lupo (ITA) | |
Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-16) | Pablo Herrera Allepuz - Adrian Gavira Collado (ESP) |
20 September 2020 | |||
Nikita Liamin - Taras Myskiv (RUS) | 0 - 2 (17-21 16-21) | Viacheslav Krasilnikov - Oleg Stoyanovskiy (RUS) | |
Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) | 2 - 0 (27-25 21-19) | Paolo Nicolai - Daniele Lupo (ITA) |
20 September 2020 | |||
Paolo Nicolai - Daniele Lupo (ITA) | 2 - 0 (17-21 23-21 15-12) | Nikita Liamin - Taras Myskiv (RUS) |
20 September 2020 | |||
Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-15) | Viacheslav Krasilnikov - Oleg Stoyanovskiy (RUS) |
1 | Anders Berntsen Mol - Chri. | 6 |
2 | Paolo Nicolai - Daniele Lu. | 5 |
3 | Viacheslav Krasilnikov - O. | 5 |
4 | Nikita Liamin - Taras Mysk. | 4 |
5 | Bartosz Losiak - Piotr Kan. | 3 |
6 | Marco Krattiger - Florian . | 3 |
1 | Aleksandrs Samoilovs - Jan. | 2 |
2 | Aleksandrs Solovejs - Miha. | 2 |
3 | Alexander Brouwer - Robert. | 2 |
4 | Alexander Huber - Christop. | 2 |
5 | Alexander Likholetov - Rus. | 2 |
6 | Aliaksandr Dziadkou - Pave. | 2 |