De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - 16 Juli 2018 - 22 Juli 2018
16 Juli 2018 | |||
Ondrej Perusic - David Schweiner (CZE) | 0 - 2 (16-21 14-21) | Nico Beeler - Marco Krattiger (SUI) | |
Paolo Nicolai - Daniele Lupo (ITA) | 2 - 0 (21-13 21-16) | Lazar Kolaric - Stefan Basta (SRB) | |
18 Juli 2018 | |||
Paolo Nicolai - Daniele Lupo (ITA) | 1 - 2 (21-16 18-21 9-15) | Nico Beeler - Marco Krattiger (SUI) | |
Ondrej Perusic - David Schweiner (CZE) | 2 - 1 (18-21 21-13 15-10) | Lazar Kolaric - Stefan Basta (SRB) | |
19 Juli 2018 | |||
Paolo Nicolai - Daniele Lupo (ITA) | 1 - 2 (21-18 14-21 12-15) | Ondrej Perusic - David Schweiner (CZE) | |
Nico Beeler - Marco Krattiger (SUI) | 1 - 2 (21-14 17-21 13-15) | Lazar Kolaric - Stefan Basta (SRB) |
16 Juli 2018 | |||
Alexander Brouwer - Robert Meeuwsen (NED) | 2 - 0 (25-23 21-19) | Murat Giginoglu - Volkan Gögtepe (TUR) | |
Dries Koekelkoren - Tom Van Walle (BEL) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-12) | Kacper Kujawiak - Maciej Rudol (POL) | |
18 Juli 2018 | |||
Kacper Kujawiak - Maciej Rudol (POL) | 0 - 2 (17-21 17-21) | Murat Giginoglu - Volkan Gögtepe (TUR) | |
Alexander Brouwer - Robert Meeuwsen (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-12) | Dries Koekelkoren - Tom Van Walle (BEL) | |
19 Juli 2018 | |||
Alexander Brouwer - Robert Meeuwsen (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-14 30-28) | Kacper Kujawiak - Maciej Rudol (POL) | |
Dries Koekelkoren - Tom Van Walle (BEL) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-18) | Murat Giginoglu - Volkan Gögtepe (TUR) |
16 Juli 2018 | |||
Mariusz Prudel - Jakub Szalankiewicz (POL) | 0 - 2 (15-21 19-21) | Ilya Leshukov - Konstantin Semenov (RUS) | |
Clemens Doppler - Alexander Horst (AUT) | 2 - 0 (21-13 21-11) | Jannes Van Der Ham - Sven Vismans (NED) | |
17 Juli 2018 | |||
Clemens Doppler - Alexander Horst (AUT) | 0 - 2 (19-21 17-21) | Ilya Leshukov - Konstantin Semenov (RUS) | |
Mariusz Prudel - Jakub Szalankiewicz (POL) | 2 - 1 (19-21 21-15 15-10) | Jannes Van Der Ham - Sven Vismans (NED) | |
19 Juli 2018 | |||
Clemens Doppler - Alexander Horst (AUT) | 2 - 1 (27-25 15-21 15-8) | Mariusz Prudel - Jakub Szalankiewicz (POL) | |
Ilya Leshukov - Konstantin Semenov (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-12 21-12) | Jannes Van Der Ham - Sven Vismans (NED) |
15 Juli 2018 | |||
Marco Caminati - Enrico Rossi (ITA) | 1 - 2 (18-21 31-29 9-15) | Dirk Boehlé - Steven Van de Velde (NED) | |
16 Juli 2018 | |||
Bartosz Losiak - Piotr Kantor (POL) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-16) | Adrian Heidrich - Mirco Gerson (SUI) | |
17 Juli 2018 | |||
Adrian Heidrich - Mirco Gerson (SUI) | 1 - 2 (21-18 17-21 12-15) | Marco Caminati - Enrico Rossi (ITA) | |
Bartosz Losiak - Piotr Kantor (POL) | 2 - 1 (14-21 23-21 15-11) | Dirk Boehlé - Steven Van de Velde (NED) | |
19 Juli 2018 | |||
Adrian Heidrich - Mirco Gerson (SUI) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-16) | Dirk Boehlé - Steven Van de Velde (NED) | |
Bartosz Losiak - Piotr Kantor (POL) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-19) | Marco Caminati - Enrico Rossi (ITA) |
16 Juli 2018 | |||
Nikita Liamin - Viacheslav Krasilnikov (RUS) | 0 - 2 (17-21 19-21) | Artem Yarzutkin - Maxim Sivolap (RUS) | |
Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) | 2 - 0 (21-10 21-18) | Maxime Thiercy - Arnaud Gauthier-Rat (FRA) | |
18 Juli 2018 | |||
Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) | 2 - 0 (21-10 21-15) | Artem Yarzutkin - Maxim Sivolap (RUS) | |
Nikita Liamin - Viacheslav Krasilnikov (RUS) | 2 - 1 (21-18 14-21 15-13) | Maxime Thiercy - Arnaud Gauthier-Rat (FRA) | |
19 Juli 2018 | |||
Artem Yarzutkin - Maxim Sivolap (RUS) | 0 - 2 (15-21 15-21) | Maxime Thiercy - Arnaud Gauthier-Rat (FRA) | |
Nikita Liamin - Viacheslav Krasilnikov (RUS) | 0 - 2 (15-21 13-21) | Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) |
16 Juli 2018 | |||
Martins Plavins - Edgars Tocs (LAT) | 2 - 0 (21-13 21-15) | Mathias Berntsen - Hendrik Nikolai Mol (NOR) | |
Oleg Stoyanovskiy - Igor Velichko (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-12 21-15) | Jan Dumek - Vaclav Bercik (CZE) | |
18 Juli 2018 | |||
Martins Plavins - Edgars Tocs (LAT) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-12) | Jan Dumek - Vaclav Bercik (CZE) | |
Oleg Stoyanovskiy - Igor Velichko (RUS) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-19) | Mathias Berntsen - Hendrik Nikolai Mol (NOR) | |
19 Juli 2018 | |||
Mathias Berntsen - Hendrik Nikolai Mol (NOR) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-8) | Jan Dumek - Vaclav Bercik (CZE) | |
Oleg Stoyanovskiy - Igor Velichko (RUS) | 2 - 1 (19-21 21-13 16-14) | Martins Plavins - Edgars Tocs (LAT) |
16 Juli 2018 | |||
Janis Smedins - Aleksandrs Samoilovs (LAT) | 2 - 1 (21-13 11-21 15-12) | Philipp Arne Bergmann - Yannick Harms (GER) | |
Grzegorz Fijalek - Michal Bryl (POL) | 2 - 0 (21-11 21-17) | Arnas Rumsevicius - Lukas Kazdailis (LTU) | |
17 Juli 2018 | |||
Janis Smedins - Aleksandrs Samoilovs (LAT) | 2 - 0 (21-16 22-20) | Arnas Rumsevicius - Lukas Kazdailis (LTU) | |
Grzegorz Fijalek - Michal Bryl (POL) | 2 - 0 (21-15 21-17) | Philipp Arne Bergmann - Yannick Harms (GER) | |
19 Juli 2018 | |||
Arnas Rumsevicius - Lukas Kazdailis (LTU) | 1 - 2 (14-21 21-19 11-15) | Philipp Arne Bergmann - Yannick Harms (GER) | |
Janis Smedins - Aleksandrs Samoilovs (LAT) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-18) | Grzegorz Fijalek - Michal Bryl (POL) |
16 Juli 2018 | |||
Pablo Herrera Allepuz - Adrian Gavira Collado (ESP) | 2 - 1 (16-21 21-15 15-7) | Julian Hörl - Tobias Winter (AUT) | |
Christiaan Varenhorst - Jasper Bouter (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-9 21-14) | Youssef Krou - Quincy Aye (FRA) | |
17 Juli 2018 | |||
Pablo Herrera Allepuz - Adrian Gavira Collado (ESP) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-19) | Youssef Krou - Quincy Aye (FRA) | |
Christiaan Varenhorst - Jasper Bouter (NED) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-18) | Julian Hörl - Tobias Winter (AUT) | |
19 Juli 2018 | |||
Pablo Herrera Allepuz - Adrian Gavira Collado (ESP) | 2 - 0 (21-15 23-21) | Christiaan Varenhorst - Jasper Bouter (NED) | |
Youssef Krou - Quincy Aye (FRA) | 2 - 0 (21-16 21-17) | Julian Hörl - Tobias Winter (AUT) |
19 Juli 2018 | |||
Maxime Thiercy - Arnaud Gauthier-Rat (FRA) | 1 - 2 (14-21 21-18 8-15) | Mariusz Prudel - Jakub Szalankiewicz (POL) | |
Clemens Doppler - Alexander Horst (AUT) | 1 - 2 (27-25, 15-21, 9-15) | Youssef Krou - Quincy Aye (FRA) | |
Adrian Heidrich - Mirco Gerson (SUI) | 2 - 1 (21-19 21-23 15-12) | Paolo Nicolai - Daniele Lupo (ITA) | |
Ondrej Perusic - David Schweiner (CZE) | 2 - 1 (21-13 15-21 15-11) | Dirk Boehlé - Steven Van de Velde (NED) | |
Christiaan Varenhorst - Jasper Bouter (NED) | 2 - 1 (21-15 19-21 15-13) | Philipp Arne Bergmann - Yannick Harms (GER) | |
Dries Koekelkoren - Tom Van Walle (BEL) | 2 - 1 (14-21 26-24 17-15) | Mathias Berntsen - Hendrik Nikolai Mol (NOR) | |
Grzegorz Fijalek - Michal Bryl (POL) | 2 - 0 (21-12 21-12) | Murat Giginoglu - Volkan Gögtepe (TUR) | |
Martins Plavins - Edgars Tocs (LAT) | 2 - 0 (21-14 21-14) | Artem Yarzutkin - Maxim Sivolap (RUS) |
20 Juli 2018 | |||
Alexander Brouwer - Robert Meeuwsen (NED) | 2 - 0 (24-22 21-15) | Youssef Krou - Quincy Aye (FRA) | |
Janis Smedins - Aleksandrs Samoilovs (LAT) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-18) | Mariusz Prudel - Jakub Szalankiewicz (POL) | |
21 Juli 2018 | |||
Bartosz Losiak - Piotr Kantor (POL) | 1 - 2 (21-15 16-21 10-15) | Christiaan Varenhorst - Jasper Bouter (NED) | |
Oleg Stoyanovskiy - Igor Velichko (RUS) | 2 - 1 (21-17 16-21 15-12) | Adrian Heidrich - Mirco Gerson (SUI) | |
Ilya Leshukov - Konstantin Semenov (RUS) | 2 - 0 (22-20 21-12 ) | Ondrej Perusic - David Schweiner (CZE) | |
Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) | 2 - 1 (21-18 19-21 15-11) | Dries Koekelkoren - Tom Van Walle (BEL) | |
Pablo Herrera Allepuz - Adrian Gavira Collado (ESP) | 2 - 0 (21-19 21-16) | Grzegorz Fijalek - Michal Bryl (POL) | |
Nico Beeler - Marco Krattiger (SUI) | 2 - 1 (15-21 21-19 16-14) | Martins Plavins - Edgars Tocs (LAT) |
22 Juli 2018 | |||
Ilya Leshukov - Konstantin Semenov (RUS) | 0 - 2 (15-21 15-21) | Janis Smedins - Aleksandrs Samoilovs (LAT) | |
Pablo Herrera Allepuz - Adrian Gavira Collado (ESP) | 0 - 2 (19-21 16-21) | Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) |
21 Juli 2018 | |||
Pablo Herrera Allepuz - Adrian Gavira Collado (ESP) | 2 - 1 (21-17 13-21 15-12) | Ilya Leshukov - Konstantin Semenov (RUS) |
21 Juli 2018 | |||
Anders Berntsen Mol - Christian Sandlie Sørum (NOR) | 2 - 0 (21-17 21-13) | Janis Smedins - Aleksandrs Samoilovs (LAT) |
1 | Anders Berntsen Mol - Chri. | 6 |
2 | Janis Smedins - Aleksandrs. | 6 |
3 | Pablo Herrera Allepuz - Ad. | 6 |
4 | Ilya Leshukov - Konstantin. | 5 |
5 | Alexander Brouwer - Robert. | 4 |
6 | Christiaan Varenhorst - Ja. | 4 |
1 | Adrian Heidrich - Mirco Ge. | 3 |
2 | Arnas Rumsevicius - Lukas . | 3 |
3 | Artem Yarzutkin - Maxim Si. | 3 |
4 | Dirk Boehlé - Steve. | 3 |
5 | Jan Dumek - Vaclav Bercik | 3 |
6 | Jannes Van Der Ham - Sven . | 3 |