De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Denemarken - Odense - 12 Oktober 2020 - 18 Oktober 2020
18 Okt - 13h35 | Yuki Fukushima Sayaka Hirota | verslaat | Mayu Matsumoto Wakana Nagahara | 21-10 16-21 21-18 |
17 Okt - 10h00 | Yuki Fukushima Sayaka Hirota | verslaat | Christine Busch Amalie Schulz Terp-Nielsen | 21-18 21-6 |
17 Okt - 12h40 | Mayu Matsumoto Wakana Nagahara | verslaat | Gabriela Stoeva Stefani Stoeva | 21-17 21-8 |
16 Okt - 14h35 | Yuki Fukushima Sayaka Hirota | verslaat | Chloe Birch Lauren Smith | 13-21 21-16 21-19 |
16 Okt - 15h25 | Christine Busch Amalie Schulz Terp-Nielsen | verslaat | Julie MacPherson Ciara Torrance | 22-20 21-9 |
16 Okt - 16h50 | Gabriela Stoeva Stefani Stoeva | verslaat | Emilie Lefel Anne Tran | 21-5 21-8 |
16 Okt - 18h10 | Mayu Matsumoto Wakana Nagahara | verslaat | Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | 21-19 21-15 |
15 Okt - 09h00 | Julie MacPherson Ciara Torrance | verslaat | Rachel Honderich Kristen Tsai | w.o. |
15 Okt - 09h00 | Christine Busch Amalie Schulz Terp-Nielsen | verslaat | Nami Matsuyama Chiharu Shida | w.o. |
15 Okt - 10h35 | Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | verslaat | Kilasu Ostermeyer Franziska Volkmann | 21-10 21-17 |
15 Okt - 10h45 | Emilie Lefel Anne Tran | verslaat | Kati-Kreet Marran Helina Rüütel | 21-15 21-7 |
15 Okt - 11h45 | Yuki Fukushima Sayaka Hirota | verslaat | Linda Efler Isabel Lohau | 21-12 21-13 |
15 Okt - 12h30 | Chloe Birch Lauren Smith | verslaat | Amalie Magelund Freja Ravn | 21-13 21-18 |
15 Okt - 13h05 | Gabriela Stoeva Stefani Stoeva | verslaat | Alexandra Bøje Mette Poulsen | 21-7 21-9 |
15 Okt - 13h50 | Mayu Matsumoto Wakana Nagahara | verslaat | Natasja P. Anthonisen Clara Graversen | 21-6 21-8 |
Yuki Fukushima Sayaka Hirota | | Bye | ||
Linda Efler Isabel Lohau | verslaat | Debora Jille Alyssa Tirtosentono | 21-13 21-18 | |
Chloe Birch Lauren Smith | | Bye | ||
Amalie Magelund Freja Ravn | verslaat | Julie Finne-Ipsen Mai Surrow | 21-11 21-13 | |
Nami Matsuyama Chiharu Shida | | Bye | ||
Christine Busch Amalie Schulz Terp-Nielsen | verslaat | Annabella Jäger Stine Susan Kuespert | 21-9 23-21 | |
Rachel Honderich Kristen Tsai | | Bye | ||
Julie MacPherson Ciara Torrance | verslaat | Jenny Mairs-Moore Victoria Williams | 21-12 21-19 | |
Kati-Kreet Marran Helina Rüütel | verslaat | Vimala Hériau Margot Lambert | 21-14 21-15 | |
14 Okt - 14h40 | Emilie Lefel Anne Tran | verslaat | Amalie Cecilie Kudsk Signe Schulz Terp-Nielsen | 13-21 21-13 22-20 |
Alexandra Bøje Mette Poulsen | verslaat | Catherine Choi Josephine Wu | w.o. | |
Gabriela Stoeva Stefani Stoeva | | Bye | ||
14 Okt - 16h30 | Kilasu Ostermeyer Franziska Volkmann | verslaat | Clara Nistad Moa Sjoo | 21-18 16-21 21-10 |
Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | | Bye | ||
Natasja P. Anthonisen Clara Graversen | verslaat | Anastasiia Akchurina Olga Morozova | 21-19 21-17 | |
Mayu Matsumoto Wakana Nagahara | | Bye |