De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Engeland - Birmingham - 9 Maart 2020 - 15 Maart 2020
15 Maa - 14h15 | Viktor Axelsen | verslaat | Tien Chen Chou | 21-13 21-14 |
14 Maa - 11h00 | Viktor Axelsen | verslaat | Zii Jia Lee | 17-21 21-13 21-19 |
14 Maa - 18h05 | Tien Chen Chou | verslaat | Anders Antonsen | 17-14 ab. |
13 Maa - 11h05 | Zii Jia Lee | verslaat | Long Chen | 21-12 21-18 |
13 Maa - 15h00 | Viktor Axelsen | verslaat | Yuqi Shi | 21-15 21-7 |
13 Maa - 18h55 | Tien Chen Chou | verslaat | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-11 21-12 |
13 Maa - 21h10 | Anders Antonsen | verslaat | Rasmus Gemke | 21-10 21-13 |
12 Maa - 12h10 | Rasmus Gemke | verslaat | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 18-21 21-13 21-19 |
12 Maa - 12h10 | Tien Chen Chou | verslaat | Kanta Tsuneyama | 19-21 26-24 21-13 |
12 Maa - 13h30 | Yuqi Shi | verslaat | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-13 21-13 |
12 Maa - 14h10 | Tzu Wei Wang | verslaat | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-16 21-16 |
12 Maa - 14h50 | Zii Jia Lee | verslaat | Guangzu Lu | 21-10 21-16 |
12 Maa - 15h00 | Anders Antonsen | verslaat | Yuxiang Huang | 19-21 21-12 21-15 |
12 Maa - 15h10 | Viktor Axelsen | verslaat | Lakshya Sen | 21-17 21-18 |
12 Maa - 17h00 | Long Chen | verslaat | Dan Lin | 21-17 21-8 |
11 Maa - 10h05 | Zii Jia Lee | verslaat | Christie Jonatan | 21-15 21-13 |
11 Maa - 10h25 | Guangzu Lu | verslaat | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-16 21-9 |
11 Maa - 11h55 | Tzu Wei Wang | verslaat | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-14 15-21 21-8 |
11 Maa - 12h15 | Kenta Nishimoto | verslaat | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-18 21-15 |
11 Maa - 12h30 | Kanta Tsuneyama | verslaat | Kwang-hee Heo | 21-17 16-21 21-15 |
11 Maa - 14h15 | Dan Lin | verslaat | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 13-21 22-20 21-10 |
11 Maa - 14h45 | Tien Chen Chou | verslaat | Mark Caljouw | 21-19 21-17 |
11 Maa - 15h40 | Long Chen | verslaat | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-15 21-16 |
11 Maa - 19h15 | Jun Peng Zhao | verslaat | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-12 21-13 |
11 Maa - 20h30 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | verslaat | Kashyap Parupalli | 3-0 ab. |
11 Maa - 20h35 | Yuqi Shi | verslaat | Tommy Sugiarto | 21-17 17-21 21-7 |
11 Maa - 20h35 | Rasmus Gemke | verslaat | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-14 21-18 |
11 Maa - 20h55 | Viktor Axelsen | verslaat | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-15 21-13 |
11 Maa - 21h25 | Lakshya Sen | verslaat | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 17-21 21-8 21-17 |
11 Maa - 22h10 | Anders Antonsen | verslaat | Wan-ho Son | 22-20 21-13 |
11 Maa - 22h40 | Yuxiang Huang | verslaat | Jan O Jorgensen | 21-15 21-19 |