De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Andorra - Sant Julià de Lòria- Opgericht 2009
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 44 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 34 | +11 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
17 September 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 1 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (3) | 1 - 0 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (8) |
24 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (6) | 1 - 1 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (4) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 3 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Pas de la Casa (10) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | FC Santa Coloma (4) | 0 - 1 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (2) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 5 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (2) | 2 - 1 | FC Ordino (6) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 6 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) | 4 - 2 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (3) |
4 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 7 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (4) | 1 - 1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (6) |
11 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 8 | CE Carroi (8) | 0 - 2 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (4) |
25 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (4) | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
3 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (9) | 0 - 3 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (4) |
10 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Ordino (6) | 1 - 0 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (4) |
17 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 12 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) | 3 - 0 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (6) |
21 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 13 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (6) | 0 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma (3) |
28 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) | 6 - 0 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (10) |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 15 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (6) | 0 - 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) |
11 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 16 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) | 4 - 1 | CE Carroi (7) |
18 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 17 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (6) | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
25 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 18 | FC Pas de la Casa (7) | 0 - 1 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) |
3 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) | 2 - 1 | FC Ordino (6) |
10 Maart 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 20 | FC Pas de la Casa (7) | 2 - 2 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) |
7 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 21 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) | 1 - 2 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
13 April 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 22 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 1 - 1 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) |
21 April 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 23 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) | 2 - 4 | FC Santa Coloma (3) |
28 April 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 24 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (10) | 1 - 4 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) |
5 Mei 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 25 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) | 3 - 2 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (8) |
12 Mei 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 26 | CE Carroi (9) | 0 - 2 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) |
19 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) | 1 - 3 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) |