De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Paraguay - Asunción- Opgericht 1902
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 39 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
20 Januari 2024 - 02h30 Speeldag 1 | Olimpia Asunción (3) | 1 - 1 | Club Sol de América (6) |
24 Januari 2024 - 00h30 Speeldag 2 | Tacuary (12) | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (4) |
28 Januari 2024 - 02h50 Speeldag 3 | Olimpia Asunción (5) | 2 - 2 | Club Nacional (11) |
5 Februari 2024 - 23h30 Speeldag 4 | Sportivo Ameliano (4) | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (7) |
11 Februari 2024 - 02h45 Speeldag 5 | Olimpia Asunción (8) | 1 - 1 | General Caballero JLM (7) |
17 Februari 2024 - 22h15 Speeldag 6 | Olimpia Asunción (5) | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteño (4) |
19 Februari 2024 - 00h45 Speeldag 6 | Olimpia Asunción (5) | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense (11) |
26 Februari 2024 - 00h45 Speeldag 7 | Club Guaraní (7) | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Asunción (2) |
3 Maart 2024 - 00h30 Speeldag 8 | Olimpia Asunción (1) | 1 - 0 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (5) |
10 Maart 2024 - 22h00 Speeldag 9 | Sportivo Trinidense (11) | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (2) |
16 Maart 2024 - 22h40 Speeldag 10 | Olimpia Asunción (2) | 2 - 1 | Club 2 de Mayo (5) |
31 Maart 2024 - 01h30 Speeldag 11 | Club Libertad (1) | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción (2) |
7 April 2024 - 23h30 Speeldag 12 | Club Sol de América (9) | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción (2) |
14 April 2024 - 00h00 Speeldag 13 | Olimpia Asunción (2) | 2 - 1 | Tacuary (10) |
22 April 2024 - 02h00 Speeldag 14 | Club Nacional (11) | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (2) |
30 April 2024 - 01h30 Speeldag 15 | Olimpia Asunción (3) | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano (6) |
5 Mei 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 16 | General Caballero JLM (9) | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Asunción (3) |
12 Mei 2024 - 22h30 Speeldag 17 | Cerro Porteño (2) | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (3) |
18 Mei 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 18 | Olimpia Asunción (2) | 2 - 1 | Club Guaraní (5) |
22 Mei 2024 - 23h30 Speeldag 19 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (4) | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Asunción (3) |
26 Mei 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 20 | Olimpia Asunción (3) | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Trinidense (11) |
1 Juni 2024 - 23h30 Speeldag 21 | Club 2 de Mayo (5) | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Asunción (3) |
6 Juni 2024 - 00h00 Speeldag 22 | Olimpia Asunción (3) | 1 - 3 | Club Libertad (1) |
8 Maart 2024 - 01h30 Kwalificatieronde | Sportivo Ameliano (PAR) | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Asunción |