De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Andorra - Escaldes-Engordany- Opgericht 2002
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 60 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 71 | 21 | +50 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 10 | +27 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 11 | +23 |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (6) | 1 - 1 | FC Pas de la Casa (7) |
23 September 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 2 | FC Santa Coloma (5) | 1 - 0 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (7) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 3 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (5) | 1 - 0 | FC Ordino (9) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 4 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (3) | 1 - 0 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (6) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 5 | UE Santa Coloma (1) | 2 - 1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (7) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (5) | 8 - 1 | CE Carroi (8) |
4 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 7 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (4) | 1 - 1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (6) |
12 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (6) | 3 - 1 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (9) |
26 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (10) | 1 - 4 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (5) |
3 December 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 10 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (5) | 1 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
9 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 11 | FC Pas de la Casa (8) | 0 - 2 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (5) |
17 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 12 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) | 3 - 0 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (6) |
21 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | FC Ordino (5) | 1 - 1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
28 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 14 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (9) | 0 - 5 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
4 Februari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 15 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) | 5 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma (3) |
11 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (10) | 1 - 8 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
17 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 17 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) | 2 - 1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) |
25 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 18 | CE Carroi (8) | 0 - 4 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
3 Maart 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 19 | CF Esperança d'Andorra (10) | 1 - 3 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
10 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 20 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) | 2 - 1 | CE Carroi (8) |
7 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 21 | Penya Encarnada d'Andorra (5) | 1 - 2 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
14 April 2024 - 10h00 Speeldag 22 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Ordino (6) |
21 April 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 23 | FC Pas de la Casa (7) | 1 - 2 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
28 April 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 24 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) | 2 - 0 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) |
5 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) | 0 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (1) |
11 Mei 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 26 | FC Santa Coloma (3) | 0 - 1 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (4) |
19 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes (3) | 8 - 0 | CF Atlètic Amèrica (10) |