De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Israël - Herzliya- Opgericht 2002
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 38 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 2224 | 2297 | -73 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1124 | 1168 | -44 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1100 | 1129 | -29 |
9 Mei 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 89 - 90 | Hapoel Haifa (2) |
14 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | Hapoel Gilboa/Afula (3) | 68 - 65 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
17 Mei 2024 - 12h40 Speeldag 1 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 75 - 91 | Ironi Nes Ziona (1) |
20 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Hapoel Eilat (5) | 95 - 90 verlengingen | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
23 Mei 2024 - 19h40 Speeldag 1 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 77 - 67 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (4) |
26 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC (7) | 88 - 82 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 34 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 1905 | 1953 | -48 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 17 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 960 | 987 | -27 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 17 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 945 | 966 | -21 |
29 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 8 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 70 - 80 | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan (5) |
4 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | Hapoel Eilat (9) | 30 - 25 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
11 December 2023 - 20h05 Speeldag 10 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (7) | 74 - 94 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
18 December 2023 - 20h05 Speeldag 11 | Hapoel Haifa (13) | 90 - 101 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
25 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 80 - 66 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (11) |
1 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (7) | 68 - 99 | Ironi Nes Ziona (6) |
9 Januari 2024 - 17h55 Speeldag 13 | Hapoel Jerusalem (4) | 81 - 65 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
15 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (12) | 74 - 87 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (5) |
20 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | Hapoel Holon BC (4) | 87 - 92 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
24 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 2 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (8) | 81 - 75 | Hapoel Gilboa/Afula (9) |
30 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 76 - 62 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (9) |
4 Februari 2024 - 19h40 Speeldag 18 | Hapoel Gilboa/Afula (11) | 65 - 64 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
8 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 5 | Ironi Nes Ziona (5) | 84 - 92 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (7) |
11 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 4 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (7) | 75 - 72 | Hapoel Holon BC (2) |
14 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 87 - 78 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC (10) |
18 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 93 - 96 | Hapoel Eilat (8) |
5 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (1) | 99 - 80 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (10) |
11 Maart 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC (13) | 67 - 73 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
17 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan (4) | 87 - 82 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
24 Maart 2024 - 17h45 Speeldag 22 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 80 - 85 | Hapoel Jerusalem (5) |
7 April 2024 - 17h40 Speeldag 23 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 98 - 85 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
15 April 2024 - 17h40 Speeldag 24 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (7) | 96 - 98 | Hapoel Haifa (9) |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (11) | 104 - 99 verlengingen | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) |
1 Mei 2024 - 19h45 Speeldag 15 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (8) | 80 - 82 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (1) |