De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 4:18:23 |
2 | Max Kanter (GER) | Sunweb Development | zt |
3 | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Aqua Blue Sport | zt |
4 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | Astana | zt |
5 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
6 | Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN) | Riwal Ceramicspeed | zt |
7 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Vital Concept | zt |
8 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Israel Cycling Academy | zt |
9 | Enrico Barbin (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | zt |
10 | Christophe Noppe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
11 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Astana | zt |
12 | Sean De Bie (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | zt |
13 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | zt |
14 | Jonas Rickaert (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
15 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Israel Cycling Academy | zt |
16 | Cees Bol (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | zt |
17 | Paolo Simion (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | zt |
18 | John Murphy (USA) | Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team | zt |
19 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | zt |
20 | Andrew Fenn (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | zt |
21 | Herman Dahl (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | zt |
22 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | zt |
23 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | zt |
24 | Eric Young (USA) | Rally Cycling | zt |
25 | Miguel Bryon (USA) | Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team | zt |
26 | Niklas Larsen (DEN) | Virtu | zt |
27 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | zt |
28 | Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | zt |
29 | Andriy Grivko (UKR) | Astana | zt |
30 | Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) | Mitchelton - Scott | zt |
31 | Bert De Backer (BEL) | Vital Concept | zt |
32 | Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | zt |
33 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | Vital Concept | zt |
34 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team | zt |
35 | Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | zt |
36 | Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN) | Aqua Blue Sport | zt |
37 | Nils Eekhoff (NED) | Sunweb Development | zt |
38 | Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | zt |
39 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | zt |
40 | Ryan Anderson (CAN) | Rally Cycling | zt |
41 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | zt |
42 | Robin Carpenter (USA) | Rally Cycling | zt |
43 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | zt |
44 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | zt |
45 | Mariusz Gasiorowski (POL) | zt | |
46 | Mikkel Bjerg (DEN) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | 0:10 |
47 | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally Cycling | 0:10 |
48 | Magnus Bak Klaris (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | 0:10 |
49 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Virtu | 0:10 |
50 | Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN) | Riwal Ceramicspeed | 0:10 |
51 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Sunweb | 0:10 |
52 | Benjamin Declercq (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:10 |
53 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:10 |
54 | Fridtjof Røinås (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:10 |
55 | Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Virtu | 0:10 |
56 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana | 0:10 |
57 | Charles Planet (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | 0:10 |
58 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:10 |
59 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:10 |
60 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Riwal Ceramicspeed | 0:17 |
61 | Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | 0:17 |
62 | Torkil Veyhe (DEN) | Virtu | 0:17 |
63 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:17 |
64 | Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | 0:17 |
65 | Jordi Warlop (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:20 |
66 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:24 |
67 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:34 |
68 | Roy Curvers (NED) | Sunweb | 0:35 |
69 | Mark Christian (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:35 |
70 | Aaron Gate (NZL) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:35 |
71 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:35 |
72 | Andzs Flaksis (LAT) | Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team | 0:35 |
73 | August Jensen (NOR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:38 |
74 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Virtu | 0:40 |
75 | Patrick Clausen (DEN) | Riwal Ceramicspeed | 0:40 |
76 | Aimé De Gendt (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:40 |
77 | Nicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN) | Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team | 0:43 |
78 | Mark McNally (GBR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:47 |
79 | Christian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | 1:43 |
80 | Julien Morice (FRA) | Vital Concept | 2:12 |
81 | Casper Pedersen (DEN) | Aqua Blue Sport | 2:27 |
82 | Stijn Steels (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | 5:02 |
83 | Robbert de Greef (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6:20 |
84 | Tobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN) | Riwal Ceramicspeed | 7:02 |
85 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN) | Riwal Ceramicspeed | 10:00 |
86 | Jesper Schultz (DEN) | Virtu | 10:00 |
87 | Christoffer Lisson (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | 10:00 |
88 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 10:26 |
89 | Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ) | Astana | 11:00 |
90 | Fabio Calabria (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 11:00 |
91 | Sam Brand (GBR) | Novo Nordisk | 11:00 |
92 | Christopher Williams (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 11:00 |
93 | Martin Toft Madsen (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | 11:00 |
94 | Emil Toudal (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | 11:00 |
95 | Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN) | 11:00 | |
96 | Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN) | 11:00 | |
97 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | 11:00 | |
98 | Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR) | 11:00 | |
99 | Emanuel Piaskowy (POL) | Hurom | 11:00 |
100 | Mateusz Manowski (POL) | Hurom | 11:00 |
DNF | Michael Carbel Svengaard (DEN) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | - |
DNF | Steffen Munk Christiansen (DEN) | Coloquick - Cult | - |
DNF | Brendan Rhim (USA) | Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team | - |
DNF | Charles Bradley Huff (USA) | Rally Cycling | - |
DNF | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | - |
DNF | Henrik Evensen (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | - |
DNF | Ole Forfang (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | - |
DNF | Jérémy Lecroq (FRA) | Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Kris Boeckmans (BEL) | Vital Concept | - |
DNF | Elias Van Breussegem (BEL) | Verandas Willems - Crelan | - |
DNF | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana | - |
DNF | Tom Stamsnijder (NED) | Sunweb | - |
DNF | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Tom Devriendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Andrea Guardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - |
DNF | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | - |
DNF | Umberto Poli (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF | Eryk Laton (POL) | Hurom | - |