De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
20 Juli 2021 - 28 Juli 2021
Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) | 1 - 4 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | ||
20/07/2021 - 18h00 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) | 1 - 2 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | |
28/07/2021 - 19h30 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | 2 - 0 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB) |
FC Alashkert (ARM) | 1 - 4 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | ||
20/07/2021 - 17h00 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | 0 - 1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | |
28/07/2021 - 19h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 3 - 1 | FC Alashkert (ARM) |
FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 2 - 6 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | ||
21/07/2021 - 16h00 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | |
28/07/2021 - 20h30 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 5 - 0 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) |
Legia Warsaw (POL) | 3 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | ||
21/07/2021 - 21h00 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 2 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | |
27/07/2021 - 18h00 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 3 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | ||
20/07/2021 - 20h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | |
27/07/2021 - 18h00 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 5 - 1 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | ||
20/07/2021 - 20h00 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 2 - 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | |
27/07/2021 - 19h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 1 - 3 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) |
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 2 - 3 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | ||
20/07/2021 - 20h30 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | |
28/07/2021 - 20h30 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 2 - 0 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 2 - 3 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | ||
20/07/2021 - 20h45 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 1 - 1 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | |
28/07/2021 - 19h45 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
Malmö FF (SWE) | 4 - 3 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | ||
21/07/2021 - 19h00 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 2 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
27/07/2021 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 2 | Malmö FF (SWE) |
NS Mura (SLO) | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | ||
21/07/2021 - 20h00 | NS Mura (SLO) | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | |
28/07/2021 - 20h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 3 - 1 | NS Mura (SLO) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 3 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | ||
21/07/2021 - 20h30 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 0 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | |
28/07/2021 - 20h15 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 3 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 2 - 0 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | ||
21/07/2021 - 21h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | |
28/07/2021 - 19h00 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 7 - 2 | Galatasaray (TUR) | ||
21/07/2021 - 21h00 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 5 - 1 | Galatasaray (TUR) | |
28/07/2021 - 20h00 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 1 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |