De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Israël - Haifa- Opgericht 1913
31 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Championship Ronde | Maccabi Haïfa | - | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC |
8 April 2024 - 17h30 Championship Ronde | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | - | Maccabi Haïfa |
13 April 2024 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | Maccabi Haïfa | - | Bnei Sakhnin |
20 April 2024 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | Maccabi Haïfa | - | Hapoel Be'er Shevah |
27 April 2024 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | Hapoel Haïfa | - | Maccabi Haïfa |
4 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC | - | Maccabi Haïfa |
11 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | Maccabi Haïfa | - | Maccabi Tel-Aviv |
18 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | Bnei Sakhnin | - | Maccabi Haïfa |
21 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | Hapoel Be'er Shevah | - | Maccabi Haïfa |
25 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Championship Ronde | Maccabi Haïfa | - | Hapoel Haïfa |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 60 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 56 | 18 | +38 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
3 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Hapoel Jerusalem (11) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) |
17 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (7) | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa (4) |
27 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | Maccabi Haïfa (3) | 1 - 1 | Bnei Sakhnin (6) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 5 | Maccabi Netanya (10) | 2 - 3 | Maccabi Haïfa (3) |
25 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Maccabi Haïfa (3) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (12) |
3 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 6 | Maccabi Haïfa (3) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (6) |
10 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 8 | Maccabi Haïfa (3) | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem (6) |
17 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 9 | Hapoel Haïfa (3) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) |
20 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) | 4 - 0 | Ironi Ashdod FC (13) |
24 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 11 | Hapoel Hadera FC (10) | 1 - 5 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) |
27 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (4) |
31 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 13 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (5) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) |
3 Januari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 14 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (13) | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) |
7 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 15 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) |
10 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 7 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) |
10 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 17 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) |
14 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 16 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) | 5 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (11) |
17 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 17 | Bnei Sakhnin (8) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) |
21 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 18 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya (7) |
31 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 19 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) |
5 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 20 | Maccabi Haïfa (0) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (0) |
10 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 21 | Beitar Jerusalem (6) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) |
18 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 22 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Haïfa (4) |
25 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 23 | Ironi Ashdod FC (13) | 0 - 5 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) |
3 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera FC (13) |
10 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 25 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (5) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) |
17 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 26 | Maccabi Haïfa (2) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (12) |
15 Februari 2024 - 23h00 Eerste ronde | Maccabi Haïfa | 1 - 0 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
21 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | KAA Gent (BEL) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa |
7 Maart 2024 - 23h00 Achtste finales | Maccabi Haïfa | 3 - 4 | Fiorentina (ITA) |
14 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Achtste finales | Fiorentina (ITA) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
21 September 2023 - 18h45 Groep F | Rennes (FRA) (2) | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Haïfa (3) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep F | Maccabi Haïfa (3) | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) (4) |
9 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep F | Maccabi Haïfa (3) | 1 - 2 | Villarreal CF (ESP) (1) |
30 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep F | Maccabi Haïfa (3) | 0 - 3 | Rennes (FRA) (2) |
6 December 2023 - 21h00 Groep F | Villarreal CF (ESP) (1) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haïfa (3) |
14 December 2023 - 18h45 Groep F | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) (4) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa (3) |
23 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | Maccabi Haïfa | 0 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
29 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Haïfa |
9 Augustus 2023 - 20h30 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa |
15 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Maccabi Haïfa | 3 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
26 Juli 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haïfa |
2 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | Maccabi Haïfa | 4 - 1 verlengingen | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
11 Juli 2023 - 20h00 Eerste Kwalificatieronde | Hamrun Spartans (MLT) | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Haïfa |
18 Juli 2023 - 19h00 Eerste Kwalificatieronde | Maccabi Haïfa | 2 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans (MLT) |
28 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Achtste finales | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa |
3 April 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Maccabi Haïfa | - | Maccabi Netanya |