De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bulgarije - Razgrad- Opgericht 1947
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 63 | 13 | +50 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 8 | +34 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
14 Juli 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | Levski Krumovgrad (1) | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (16) |
22 Juli 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (6) | 5 - 0 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (16) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | POFC Botev Vratsa (13) | 0 - 5 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (4) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 5 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) | 3 - 0 | CSKA Sofia (9) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 6 | Cherno More Varna (1) | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 7 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (4) | 5 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (6) |
3 September 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 8 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (4) | Uitgesteld | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
16 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv (11) |
24 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 10 | Lokomotiv Sofia (12) | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
27 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 11 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 12 | Levski Sofia (4) | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 13 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) | 4 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (13) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | FC Arda Kardzhali (7) | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 15 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (4) | 3 - 1 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (9) |
2 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Slavia Sofia (11) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (6) |
5 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 16 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) | 1 - 0 | Levski Krumovgrad (11) |
12 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (16) | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) |
27 November 2023 - 14h20 Speeldag 18 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) | 2 - 3 | Slavia Sofia (11) |
3 December 2023 - 14h15 Speeldag 19 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (3) | 5 - 0 | POFC Botev Vratsa (15) |
10 December 2023 - 16h45 Speeldag 20 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
19 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 3 - 1 | Cherno More Varna (1) |
26 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 22 | Beroe Stara Zagora (10) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 23 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 2 - 0 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) |
10 Maart 2024 - 16h45 Speeldag 24 | Botev Plovdiv (9) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (1) |
16 Maart 2024 - 16h45 Speeldag 25 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (1) | 6 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (13) |
30 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 26 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
6 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 27 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | - | Levski Sofia |
13 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 28 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
20 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 29 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | - | FC Arda Kardzhali |
27 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | - | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
15 Februari 2024 - 23h00 Eerste ronde | Servette Geneva (SUI) | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
22 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Eerste ronde | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 0 - 1 | Servette Geneva (SUI) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
21 September 2023 - 18h45 Groep H | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 4 - 0 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) (4) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep H | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) (3) | 7 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep H | Fenerbahçe (TUR) (1) | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
9 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep H | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 2 - 0 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) (1) |
30 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep H | Spartak Trnava (SVK) (4) | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
14 December 2023 - 18h45 Groep H | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) (3) |
24 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Play-Off | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 1 - 4 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
31 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Play-Off | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
8 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Eerste Ronde | FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
17 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Eerste Ronde | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 5 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
26 Juli 2023 - 20h45 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
1 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Tweede Kwalificatieronde | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
11 Juli 2023 - 20h45 Eerste Kwalificatieronde | KF Ballkani (KOS) | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
19 Juli 2023 - 20h00 Eerste Kwalificatieronde | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 4 - 0 | KF Ballkani (KOS) |