De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
13 Juli 2010 - 21 Juli 2010
AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 1 - 0 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | ||
13/07/2010 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 1 - 0 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | |
21/07/2010 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | 0 - 0 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) |
FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 3 - 1 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | ||
14/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 2 - 0 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | |
21/07/2010 - 16h00 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | 1 - 1 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) |
FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 6 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | ||
14/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 5 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
21/07/2010 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 0 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
Bohemians Dublin (IRL) | 1 - 4 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | ||
13/07/2010 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) | 1 - 0 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | |
20/07/2010 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | 4 - 0 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) |
Ekranas Panevezys (LTU) | 1 - 2 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | ||
14/07/2010 - 18h00 | Ekranas Panevezys (LTU) | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
21/07/2010 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 0 verlengingen | Ekranas Panevezys (LTU) |
FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 4 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | ||
14/07/2010 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 3 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | |
21/07/2010 - 17h00 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 0 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 6 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
13/07/2010 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 5 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | |
21/07/2010 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan (POL) | ||
13/07/2010 - 17h00 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
21/07/2010 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 0 - 1 (9 str 8) | Shamakhi FK (AZE) |
FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 3 - 4 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | ||
13/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | |
21/07/2010 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 3 - 2 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) |
FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | 0 - 5 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | ||
13/07/2010 - 18h00 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | 0 - 3 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | |
21/07/2010 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 2 - 0 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) |
Linfield FC (NIR) | 0 - 2 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | ||
14/07/2010 | Linfield FC (NIR) | 0 - 0 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
21/07/2010 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 2 - 0 | Linfield FC (NIR) |
Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 5 - 4 | FC Koper (SLO) | ||
13/07/2010 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 5 - 1 | FC Koper (SLO) | |
20/07/2010 - 20h15 | FC Koper (SLO) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 5 - 0 | FK Renova Dzepciste (MAC) | ||
13/07/2010 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 0 | FK Renova Dzepciste (MAC) | |
20/07/2010 - 16h30 | FK Renova Dzepciste (MAC) | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) |
FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 5 - 1 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | ||
13/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 5 - 0 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | |
20/07/2010 - 18h00 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | 1 - 0 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 3 - 2 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | ||
14/07/2010 - 19h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 3 - 1 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | |
21/07/2010 - 18h00 | KS Dinamo Tirana (ALB) | 1 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | 5 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | ||
13/07/2010 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | |
20/07/2010 - 20h30 | Rudar Pljevlja (MNE) | 0 - 4 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) |
FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 1 - 3 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | ||
13/07/2010 - 18h00 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | |
21/07/2010 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 3 - 0 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) |