De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
5 Augustus 2010 | |||
Brondby IF (DEN) | 6 - 0 | FC Roma Calfa (MDA) | |
FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | 7 - 0 | Gazi Univ. Ankara (TUR) | |
7 Augustus 2010 | |||
FC Roma Calfa (MDA) | 0 - 4 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | |
Brondby IF (DEN) | 12 - 0 | Gazi Univ. Ankara (TUR) | |
10 Augustus 2010 | |||
FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | 0 - 3 | Brondby IF (DEN) | |
Gazi Univ. Ankara (TUR) | 3 - 3 | FC Roma Calfa (MDA) |
5 Augustus 2010 | |||
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 4 - 0 | FK Borec Veles (MAC) | |
Everton Ladies FC (ENG) | 6 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | |
7 Augustus 2010 | |||
KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | 0 - 0 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | |
Everton Ladies FC (ENG) | 10 - 0 | FK Borec Veles (MAC) | |
10 Augustus 2010 | |||
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 0 - 7 | Everton Ladies FC (ENG) | |
FK Borec Veles (MAC) | 0 - 2 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
5 Augustus 2010 | |||
SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 6 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | |
Umeå IK (SWE) | 3 - 0 | ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) | |
7 Augustus 2010 | |||
Umeå IK (SWE) | 1 - 4 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | |
ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) | 3 - 1 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | |
10 Augustus 2010 | |||
SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 1 | Umeå IK (SWE) | |
Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 3 - 0 | ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) |
5 Augustus 2010 | |||
Paris FC (FRA) | 5 - 1 | FCM Târgu Mures (ROU) | |
Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | 8 - 1 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | |
7 Augustus 2010 | |||
FCM Târgu Mures (ROU) | 0 - 7 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | |
Paris FC (FRA) | 12 - 0 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | |
10 Augustus 2010 | |||
FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 2 | FCM Târgu Mures (ROU) | |
Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | 3 - 3 | Paris FC (FRA) |
5 Augustus 2010 | |||
ASD Verone FC (ITA) | 7 - 0 | Swansea City L.F.C. (WAL) | |
7 Augustus 2010 | |||
Swansea City L.F.C. (WAL) | 0 - 4 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | |
ASD Verone FC (ITA) | 3 - 0 | SK Baia Zigdidi (GEO) | |
8 Augustus 2010 | |||
Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 4 - 0 | SK Baia Zigdidi (GEO) | |
10 Augustus 2010 | |||
Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 1 - 4 | ASD Verone FC (ITA) | |
SK Baia Zigdidi (GEO) | 1 - 2 | Swansea City L.F.C. (WAL) |
5 Augustus 2010 | |||
S.U. 1° de Dezembro (POR) | 1 - 4 | St Francis FC Dublin (IRL) | |
Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) | 5 - 0 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | |
7 Augustus 2010 | |||
ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 1 - 4 | S.U. 1° de Dezembro (POR) | |
Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) | 9 - 0 | St Francis FC Dublin (IRL) | |
10 Augustus 2010 | |||
S.U. 1° de Dezembro (POR) | 1 - 4 | Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) | |
St Francis FC Dublin (IRL) | 5 - 3 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) |
5 Augustus 2010 | |||
FCR 2001 Duisburg (GER) | 3 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | |
Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 8 - 0 | Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (NIR) | |
7 Augustus 2010 | |||
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 0 - 4 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | |
FCR 2001 Duisburg (GER) | 6 - 1 | Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (NIR) | |
10 Augustus 2010 | |||
Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 0 - 4 | FCR 2001 Duisburg (GER) | |
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (NIR) | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
16 Maart 2011 | |||
19h00 | Paris FC (FRA) | 0 - 3 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) |
17 Maart 2011 | |||
15h00 | Zvezda 2005 Perm (RUS) | 0 - 0 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
15h30 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Linköping FC (SWE) |
20h00 | Everton Ladies FC (ENG) | 1 - 3 | FCR 2001 Duisburg (GER) |
23 Maart 2011 | |||
15h00 | FCR 2001 Duisburg (GER) | 2 - 1 | Everton Ladies FC (ENG) |
19h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Zvezda 2005 Perm (RUS) |
19h00 | Linköping FC (SWE) | 2 - 2 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) |
19h00 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 6 - 2 | Paris FC (FRA) |
9 April 2011 | |||
15h25 | FCR 2001 Duisburg (GER) | 2 - 2 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) |
18h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) |
16 April 2011 | |||
16h00 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 2 - 3 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
17 April 2011 | |||
14h15 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 1 - 0 | FCR 2001 Duisburg (GER) |
26 Mei 2011 | |||
21h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 2 - 0 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) |
1 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 8 |
2 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 7 |
3 | FCR 2001 Duisburg (GER) | 6 |
4 | Linköping FC (SWE) | 4 |
5 | ASD Verone FC | 3 |
6 | Apollon Limassol LFC | 3 |
1 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 2 |
2 | Everton Ladies FC (ENG) | 2 |
3 | Linköping FC (SWE) | 2 |
4 | Roa Fotball Elite (NOR) | 2 |
5 | Zvezda 2005 Perm (RUS) | 2 |
6 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) | 1 |
1 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 3 |
2 | Crusaders Newtownabbey Str. | 3 |
3 | FC Levadia Tallinn | 3 |
4 | FK Borec Veles | 3 |
5 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3 |
6 | SK Baia Zigdidi | 3 |
1-2 | 7 | 7 % | 3-0 | 6 | 6 % | 1-4 | 6 | 6 % |
6-0 | 5 | 5 % | 0-3 | 5 | 5 % | 7-0 | 4 | 4 % |
4-0 | 4 | 4 % | 2-0 | 4 | 4 % | 1-1 | 4 | 4 % |
0-4 | 4 | 4 % | 0-1 | 4 | 4 % | 0-0 | 4 | 4 % |
8-0 | 3 | 3 % | 5-0 | 3 | 3 % | 2-2 | 3 | 3 % |
1-6 | 3 | 3 % | 1-3 | 3 | 3 % | 1-0 | 3 | 3 % |
0-7 | 3 | 3 % | 9-0 | 2 | 2 % | 4-1 | 2 | 2 % |
3-3 | 2 | 2 % | 2-3 | 2 | 2 % | 2-1 | 2 | 2 % |
12-0 | 2 | 2 % | 0-9 | 2 | 2 % | 8-1 | 1 | 1 % |
7-1 | 1 | 1 % | 6-2 | 1 | 1 % | 6-1 | 1 | 1 % |
5-3 | 1 | 1 % | 5-1 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % |
3-1 | 1 | 1 % | 10-0 | 1 | 1 % | 0-5 | 1 | 1 % |
0-2 | 1 | 1 % |