De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Japan - 15 September 2017 - 24 September 2017 - Indoor
24 Sep - 05h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-0 7-5 |
23 Sep - 05h10 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 6-0 6-7 6-4 |
23 Sep - 07h40 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Sep - 05h10 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Barbora Strýcová | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
22 Sep - 07h50 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Sep - 09h55 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Sep - 11h40 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Dominika Cibulkova | 3-6 7-6 3-1 ab. |
20 Sep - 05h55 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Qiang Wang | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
20 Sep - 08h15 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Magda Linette | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Sep - 10h10 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Mónica Puig | 6-4 6-0 |
20 Sep - 11h40 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 7-6 6-3 |
21 Sep - 06h40 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Kurumi Nara | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Sep - 08h00 | Barbora Strýcová | verslaat | Johanna Konta | 7-5 7-6 |
21 Sep - 10h45 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Shelby Rogers | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
21 Sep - 13h00 | Dominika Cibulkova | verslaat | Katerina Siniaková | 6-2 6-2 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | Bye | |||
Mónica Puig | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 2-6 6-1 6-1 | |
18 Sep - 06h15 | Kurumi Nara | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-4 6-3 | |
Caroline Wozniacki | Bye | |||
Shelby Rogers | verslaat | Risa Ozaki | 6-2 7-6 | |
Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Jana Cepelova | 1-6 6-3 6-4 | |
Dominika Cibulkova | verslaat | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-3 6-3 | |
18 Sep - 10h50 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-0 6-0 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Catherine Bellis | 4-6 6-0 6-4 | |
Barbora Strýcová | verslaat | Magdalena Rybarikova | 7-6 7-6 | |
Johanna Konta | Bye | |||
18 Sep - 09h10 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Naomi Osaka | 6-3 6-4 |
Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 3-6 6-2 6-4 | |
Magda Linette | verslaat | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 2-6 6-0 7-6 | |
Karolina Pliskova | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
18 Sep - 04h05 | Madison Brengle | verslaat | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Sep - 04h10 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
18 Sep - 04h10 | Jana Cepelova | verslaat | Yingying Duan | 7-5 7-6 |
18 Sep - 06h15 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Sep - 03h10 | Madison Brengle | verslaat | Eri Hozumi | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Sep - 06h25 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Mari Osaka | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Sep - 08h35 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Basak Eraydin | 6-4 6-0 |
17 Sep - 08h40 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | verslaat | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Sep - 10h10 | Danielle Rose Collins | verslaat | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Sep - 10h10 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Sep - 10h30 | Jana Cepelova | verslaat | Shuko Aoyama | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
17 Sep - 13h05 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Mayo Hibi | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Sep - 03h10 | Mayo Hibi | verslaat | Darija Jurak | 6-3 6-0 |
16 Sep - 03h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Akiko Omae | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Sep - 03h10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Yuuki Tanaka | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Sep - 03h10 | Madison Brengle | verslaat | Haruka Kaji | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Sep - 03h10 | Basak Eraydin | verslaat | Ayaka Okuno | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Sep - 04h25 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
16 Sep - 04h25 | Mari Osaka | verslaat | Erika Sema | 0-6 6-1 6-4 |
16 Sep - 04h30 | Gabriela Dabrowski | verslaat | Ayumi Miyamoto | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Sep - 04h35 | Eri Hozumi | verslaat | Abigail Spears | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Sep - 05h00 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | verslaat | Momoko Kobori | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Sep - 06h00 | Jana Cepelova | verslaat | María José Martínez Sánchez | 6-1 6-4 |
16 Sep - 06h30 | Danielle Rose Collins | verslaat | Ayano Shimizu | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Sep - 06h45 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Makoto Ninomiya | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
17 Sep - 04h35 | Shuko Aoyama | verslaat | Andreja Klepac | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Sep - 06h45 | Moyuka Uchijima | verslaat | Alicja Rosolska | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Sep - 06h45 | Zhaoxuan Yang | verslaat | Raquel Atawo | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |