De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 22 April 2017 - 30 April 2017 - Indoor
30 Apr - 15h10 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
29 Apr - 16h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Maria Sharapova | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
29 Apr - 19h10 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Simona Halep | 6-4 7-5 |
28 Apr - 14h10 | Maria Sharapova | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Apr - 15h50 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Apr - 18h40 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
28 Apr - 22h10 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Apr - 16h20 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Barbora Strýcová | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Apr - 20h45 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
27 Apr - 12h10 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Apr - 13h10 | Carla Suárez Navarro | verslaat | Elena Vesnina | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Apr - 14h35 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Johanna Konta | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Apr - 16h10 | Maria Sharapova | verslaat | Ekaterina Makarova | 7-5 6-1 |
27 Apr - 18h40 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 6-2 7-5 |
27 Apr - 20h35 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Coco Vandeweghe | 7-6 6-4 |
Angelique Kerber | Bye | |||
26 Apr - 15h20 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Apr - 12h10 | Elena Vesnina | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Apr - 12h10 | Carla Suárez Navarro | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 6-4 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | Bye | |||
25 Apr - 13h40 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Ana Konjuh | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Apr - 18h40 | Maria Sharapova | verslaat | Roberta Vinci | 7-5 6-3 |
25 Apr - 20h45 | Ekaterina Makarova | verslaat | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Apr - 14h05 | Johanna Konta | verslaat | Naomi Osaka | 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
25 Apr - 13h45 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Samantha Stosur | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
25 Apr - 12h10 | Barbora Strýcová | verslaat | Jennifer Brady | 6-2 6-2 |
Simona Halep | Bye | |||
25 Apr - 15h50 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | verslaat | Kiki Bertens | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
25 Apr - 18h40 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 7-6 |
26 Apr - 16h50 | Coco Vandeweghe | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko | 7-6 7-6 |
Karolina Pliskova | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
24 Apr - 11h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Jennifer Brady | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
24 Apr - 13h10 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Lucie Hradecka | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
24 Apr - 13h15 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Katharina Hobgarski | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Apr - 16h40 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
23 Apr - 11h05 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Antonia Lottner | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Apr - 12h05 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-5 6-2 |
23 Apr - 12h30 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Apr - 13h40 | Katharina Hobgarski | verslaat | Sachia Vickery | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
23 Apr - 14h05 | Lucie Hradecka | verslaat | Amra Sadikovic | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
23 Apr - 16h20 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Anna Zaja | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
23 Apr - 16h25 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Océane Dodin | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
23 Apr - 19h05 | Evgeniya Rodina | verslaat | Dinah Pfizenmaier | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Apr - 10h05 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Mariana Duque Mariño | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
22 Apr - 10h05 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 7-5 6-3 |
22 Apr - 11h45 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | verslaat | Naomi Broady | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Apr - 12h35 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-2 7-6 |
22 Apr - 13h15 | Jennifer Brady | verslaat | Virginie Razzano | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Apr - 14h30 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | verslaat | Katharina Gerlach | 7-5 6-4 |
22 Apr - 14h40 | Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Valeria Solovieva | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Apr - 16h20 | Amra Sadikovic | verslaat | Isabella Shinikova | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
22 Apr - 16h20 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Asia Muhammad | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
22 Apr - 18h00 | Katharina Hobgarski | verslaat | Risa Ozaki | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Lucie Hradecka | verslaat | Annika Beck | 7-6 6-4 |
22 Apr - 20h40 | Evgeniya Rodina | verslaat | Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
22 Apr - 20h55 | Anna Zaja | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4 5-3 |
22 Apr - 22h30 | Océane Dodin | verslaat | Katarzyna Piter | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Apr - 22h35 | Dinah Pfizenmaier | verslaat | Camila Giorgi | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
23 Apr - 00h00 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 6-3 6-1 |