De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zwitserland - Gstaad - 17 Juli 2017 - 23 Juli 2017 - Gravel
23 Jul - 11h45 | Kiki Bertens | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
22 Jul - 11h10 | Kiki Bertens | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
22 Jul - 13h05 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Jul - 11h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Jul - 12h55 | Kiki Bertens | verslaat | Johanna Larsson | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Jul - 15h05 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Antonia Lottner | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
21 Jul - 19h20 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Carina Witthöft | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Jul - 11h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Louisa Chirico | 6-1 7-5 |
19 Jul - 13h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
19 Jul - 15h35 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
19 Jul - 17h45 | Carina Witthöft | verslaat | Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
20 Jul - 11h15 | Johanna Larsson | verslaat | Barbara Haas | 1-6 7-5 6-1 |
20 Jul - 13h50 | Kiki Bertens | verslaat | Anna Zaja | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Jul - 15h40 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 7-5 7-6 |
20 Jul - 17h55 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Patty Schnyder | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
17 Jul - 10h35 | Rebecca Sramkova | verslaat | Nina Stojanovic | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jul - 10h40 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
17 Jul - 12h00 | Louisa Chirico | verslaat | Tereza Smitkova | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Jul - 12h55 | Carina Witthöft | verslaat | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Jul - 13h50 | Anna Zaja | verslaat | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Jul - 15h00 | Kiki Bertens | verslaat | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Jul - 16h20 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Rebeka Masarova | 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
18 Jul - 10h35 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
18 Jul - 10h40 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Martina Trevisan | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Jul - 12h15 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Elitsa Kostova | 7-5 6-1 |
18 Jul - 13h50 | Barbara Haas | verslaat | Basak Eraydin | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
18 Jul - 13h55 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 6-0 |
18 Jul - 15h35 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
18 Jul - 16h45 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Irina Khromacheva | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Jul - 18h05 | Johanna Larsson | verslaat | Viktoriya Tomova | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Jul - 18h15 | Patty Schnyder | verslaat | Amra Sadikovic | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
16 Jul - 11h05 | Tereza Smitkova | verslaat | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
16 Jul - 11h10 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Xenia Knoll | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Jul - 13h00 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Conny Perrin | 6-1 7-5 |
16 Jul - 13h35 | Martina Trevisan | verslaat | Andrea Gamiz | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Jul - 14h30 | Anna Zaja | verslaat | Olga Saez Larra | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
16 Jul - 15h00 | Basak Eraydin | verslaat | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Jul - 10h05 | Tereza Smitkova | verslaat | Julia Grabher | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Jul - 10h10 | Martina Trevisan | verslaat | Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
15 Jul - 11h30 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Anastasia Potapova | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Jul - 13h00 | Xenia Knoll | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 0-6 6-3 6-3 |
15 Jul - 13h00 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | verslaat | Cornelia Lister | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Jul - 14h35 | Andrea Gamiz | verslaat | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Jul - 14h55 | Conny Perrin | verslaat | Chiara Grimm | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
15 Jul - 16h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Camilla Rosatello | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
15 Jul - 17h45 | Olga Saez Larra | verslaat | Tess Sugnaux | 6-0 6-4 |
15 Jul - 18h00 | Anna Zaja | verslaat | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 5-7 6-0 6-2 |
15 Jul - 19h00 | Basak Eraydin | verslaat | Ylena In-Albon | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Jul - 20h20 | Aleksandrina Naydenova | verslaat | Jacqueline Cako | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |