De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Oezbekistan - Tashkent - 25 September 2017 - 1 Oktober 2017 - Hardcourt
30 Sep - 09h10 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | verslaat | Timea Babos | 6-4 6-4 |
Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | verslaat | Vera Zvonareva | 7-6 4-1 ab. |
Timea Babos | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-1 6-4 |
Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | verslaat | Kurumi Nara | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
Vera Zvonareva | verslaat | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4 6-3 |
Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
Timea Babos | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Sep - 08h10 | Vera Zvonareva | verslaat | Pauline Parmentier | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Sep - 08h15 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Sep - 08h15 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 6-4 7-5 |
27 Sep - 09h35 | Timea Babos | verslaat | Denisa Allertova | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Sep - 09h35 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Jana Cepelova | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
27 Sep - 10h00 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Marketa Vondrousova | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
27 Sep - 11h10 | Kurumi Nara | verslaat | Kristyna Pliskova | 7-6 6-1 |
27 Sep - 12h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Tatjana Maria | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Sep - 07h10 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Misa Eguchi | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Sep - 07h10 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Sabina Sharipova | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Sep - 07h10 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Risa Ozaki | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Sep - 08h30 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-1 6-0 |
25 Sep - 08h40 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Lizette Cabrera | 7-6 6-2 |
25 Sep - 08h55 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | verslaat | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Sep - 09h30 | Vera Zvonareva | verslaat | Irina-Camelia Begu | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
25 Sep - 10h20 | Denisa Allertova | verslaat | Jana Fett | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
26 Sep - 07h10 | Kurumi Nara | verslaat | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Sep - 07h10 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Sep - 07h15 | Jana Cepelova | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 2-6 6-0 6-2 |
26 Sep - 08h20 | Kristyna Pliskova | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
26 Sep - 08h50 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Sep - 09h00 | Nao Hibino | verslaat | Irina Khromacheva | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Sep - 10h05 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Richel Hogenkamp | 7-6 6-0 |
26 Sep - 10h55 | Timea Babos | verslaat | Johanna Larsson | 6-1 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
24 Sep - 08h05 | Jana Fett | verslaat | Ipek Soylu | 3-0 ab. |
24 Sep - 08h15 | Irina Khromacheva | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Sep - 08h55 | Vera Zvonareva | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-0 6-2 |
24 Sep - 09h25 | Lizette Cabrera | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
23 Sep - 08h10 | Irina Khromacheva | verslaat | Nasiba Espolova | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Sep - 08h10 | Jana Fett | verslaat | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Sep - 09h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Olesya Kim | 6-0 6-2 |
23 Sep - 09h10 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Katarina Zavatska | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
23 Sep - 09h40 | Ipek Soylu | verslaat | Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-0 6-1 |
23 Sep - 10h15 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Sep - 11h10 | Vera Zvonareva | verslaat | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-4 1-0 ab. |
23 Sep - 11h20 | Lizette Cabrera | verslaat | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |