De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Thailand - 6 November 2017 - 12 November 2017 - Hardcourt
12 Nov - 11h05 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Nov - 09h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Nov - 11h10 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Nov - 09h10 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Yingying Duan | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Nov - 09h10 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Luksika Kumkhum | 7-6 6-0 |
10 Nov - 10h25 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Barbara Haas | 6-1 7-5 |
10 Nov - 10h45 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Vitalia Diatchenko | 0-6 6-4 6-2 |
8 Nov - 10h30 | Barbara Haas | verslaat | Ipek Soylu | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
8 Nov - 10h30 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 6-1 |
8 Nov - 10h45 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-1 6-1 |
8 Nov - 12h15 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Ksenia Lykina | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Nov - 09h05 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 6-1 |
9 Nov - 09h10 | Vitalia Diatchenko | verslaat | Irina Khromacheva | 7-5 6-3 |
9 Nov - 09h10 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
9 Nov - 12h05 | Luksika Kumkhum | verslaat | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
Ksenia Lykina | verslaat | Qiang Wang | 7-5 3-6 6-4 | |
7 Nov - 10h40 | Belinda Bencic | verslaat | Giuliana Olmos | 6-2 6-1 |
7 Nov - 11h40 | Vitalia Diatchenko | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 6-4 6-2 |
Irina Khromacheva | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 6-4 6-2 | |
7 Nov - 11h45 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Emina Bektas | 6-1 6-1 |
7 Nov - 09h20 | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | verslaat | Xinyu Gao | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
7 Nov - 09h15 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-1 6-4 |
7 Nov - 09h20 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Chompoothip Jandakate | 6-1 6-2 |
Ipek Soylu | verslaat | Naomi Broady | 6-4 7-5 | |
Barbara Haas | verslaat | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4 6-2 | |
Marie Bouzkova | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 4-6 7-6 6-3 | |
Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 7-5 6-3 | |
7 Nov - 14h05 | Yanina Wickmayer | verslaat | Vera Zvonareva | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Nov - 12h45 | Luksika Kumkhum | verslaat | Fanny Stollar | 6-1 6-4 |
Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Yanin Wisitwarapron | 6-0 6-0 | |
7 Nov - 09h15 | Evgeniya Rodina | verslaat | Sabina Sharipova | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Emina Bektas | verslaat | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0 6-1 |
Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Sabrina Santamaria | 6-3 6-2 |
Fanny Stollar | verslaat | Victoria Kamenskaya | 6-2 6-2 |
Giuliana Olmos | verslaat | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-4 6-4 |
Nudnida Luangnam | verslaat | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-4 7-6 |
Emina Bektas | verslaat | Vivian Heisen | 6-4 6-4 |
Sabrina Santamaria | verslaat | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4 6-4 |
Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Patcharin Cheapchandej | 6-3 6-1 |
Fanny Stollar | verslaat | Plobrung Plipuech | 6-1 6-1 |
Victoria Kamenskaya | verslaat | Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1 6-2 |
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
Giuliana Olmos | verslaat | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3 6-2 |