De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 9 Oktober 2017 - 15 Oktober 2017 - Hardcourt
15 Okt - 08h10 | Maria Sharapova | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-5 7-6 |
14 Okt - 06h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Okt - 08h10 | Maria Sharapova | verslaat | Shuai Peng | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Okt - 06h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Lin Zhu | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Okt - 07h50 | Maria Sharapova | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Okt - 08h10 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Christina McHale | 5-7 7-6 6-1 |
13 Okt - 09h10 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Okt - 06h10 | Christina McHale | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 6-0 6-4 |
12 Okt - 06h10 | Lin Zhu | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3 5-1 |
12 Okt - 06h15 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Yingying Duan | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Okt - 07h45 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
12 Okt - 07h50 | Maria Sharapova | verslaat | Magda Linette | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Okt - 07h50 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
12 Okt - 09h40 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Xiyu Wang | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Okt - 10h35 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Okt - 06h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Arina Rodionova | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
11 Okt - 06h10 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-3 5-3 |
11 Okt - 06h10 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Okt - 06h15 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Okt - 07h50 | Maria Sharapova | verslaat | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Okt - 07h50 | Christina McHale | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Okt - 08h05 | Maria Sakkari | verslaat | Fangzhou Liu | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Okt - 09h10 | Xiyu Wang | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Okt - 09h10 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
11 Okt - 09h25 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Jing-Jing Lu | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Okt - 09h30 | Lin Zhu | verslaat | Petra Kvitova | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
11 Okt - 10h45 | Yulia Putintseva | verslaat | Lauren Davis | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
11 Okt - 11h05 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
11 Okt - 11h15 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Okt - 12h10 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Hanyu Guo | 6-2 7-6 |
11 Okt - 12h35 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Kristie Ahn | 6-3 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
8 Okt - 06h45 | Lauren Davis | verslaat | Xuliu Sun | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Okt - 06h45 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-0 6-3 |
8 Okt - 06h45 | Arina Rodionova | verslaat | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Okt - 09h15 | Yuxuan Zhang | verslaat | Jing-Jing Lu | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
8 Okt - 09h25 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Okt - 09h30 | Hanyu Guo | verslaat | Nina Stojanovic | 6-1 7-6 |
Lauren Davis | verslaat | Kyoka Okamura | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
Xuliu Sun | verslaat | Xinyu Gao | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Arina Rodionova | verslaat | Wushuang Zheng | 6-2 6-3 |
Hiroko Kuwata | verslaat | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-3 6-3 |
Xinyun Han | verslaat | Yanni Liu | 6-0 4-6 6-0 |
Sara Errani | verslaat | Xiao-Di You | 6-2 6-1 |
Jing-Jing Lu | verslaat | Olivia Tjandramulia | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Yuxuan Zhang | verslaat | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-4 6-4 |
Nina Stojanovic | verslaat | Shilin Xu | 6-4 6-3 |
Hanyu Guo | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Jia-Qi Kang | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
Kai-Lin Zhang | verslaat | Fang Ying Xun | 6-1 6-0 |