De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Roemenië - Boekarest - 17 Juli 2017 - 23 Juli 2017 - Gravel
23 Jul - 16h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Julia Görges | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Jul - 14h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Carla Suárez Navarro | 7-5 7-5 |
22 Jul - 16h40 | Julia Görges | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
21 Jul - 13h10 | Carla Suárez Navarro | verslaat | Tatjana Maria | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Jul - 14h35 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Pauline Parmentier | 7-5 6-0 |
21 Jul - 16h25 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Jul - 19h40 | Julia Görges | verslaat | Alexandra Dulgheru | 7-5 7-5 |
19 Jul - 13h10 | Julia Görges | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Jul - 15h20 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Jul - 17h50 | Carla Suárez Navarro | verslaat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jul - 19h40 | Anastasija Sevastova | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jul - 13h10 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Elise Mertens | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jul - 15h50 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-4 6-0 |
20 Jul - 17h30 | Tatjana Maria | verslaat | Nadia Podoroska | 4-1 ab. |
20 Jul - 19h40 | Alexandra Dulgheru | verslaat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
17 Jul - 13h05 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Jul - 13h10 | Sesil Karatantcheva | verslaat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jul - 13h40 | Alexandra Dulgheru | verslaat | Daniela Seguel | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Jul - 15h20 | Magdalena Frech | verslaat | Tena Lukas | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Jul - 13h10 | Tena Lukas | verslaat | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Jul - 13h20 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | verslaat | Sofia Shapatava | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
16 Jul - 14h10 | Magdalena Frech | verslaat | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jul - 15h15 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Jul - 09h35 | Sesil Karatantcheva | verslaat | Alona Fomina | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
17 Jul - 09h35 | Daniela Seguel | verslaat | Catalina Pella | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
17 Jul - 09h40 | Anhelina Kalinina | verslaat | Fanny Stollar | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jul - 09h40 | Alexandra Dulgheru | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |