De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
9 Februari 2017 | |||
19h00 | RD Ribnica RH (SLO) | 20 - 25 | Füchse Berlin (GER) |
11 Februari 2017 | |||
20h45 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 32 - 36 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
18 Februari 2017 | |||
18h45 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 32 - 27 | RD Ribnica RH (SLO) |
19 Februari 2017 | |||
15h00 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 33 - 31 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
1 Maart 2017 | |||
19h00 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 37 - 29 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
5 Maart 2017 | |||
17h30 | RD Ribnica RH (SLO) | 24 - 31 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
11 Maart 2017 | |||
20h45 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 26 - 22 | RD Ribnica RH (SLO) |
12 Maart 2017 | |||
16h00 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 26 - 31 | Füchse Berlin (GER) |
25 Maart 2017 | |||
17h00 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 28 - 32 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
26 Maart 2017 | |||
17h00 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 38 - 30 | RD Ribnica RH (SLO) |
1 April 2017 | |||
20h45 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 27 - 21 | Füchse Berlin (GER) |
2 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | RD Ribnica RH (SLO) | 31 - 36 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
11 Februari 2017 | |||
16h00 | Midtjylland Herning (DEN) | 29 - 26 | FC Porto (POR) |
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 29 - 28 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) |
19 Februari 2017 | |||
19h00 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 34 - 32 | Midtjylland Herning (DEN) |
20h30 | FC Porto (POR) | 27 - 31 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
4 Maart 2017 | |||
16h00 | FC Porto (POR) | 23 - 22 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) |
20h30 | Midtjylland Herning (DEN) | 22 - 25 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
8 Maart 2017 | |||
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 31 - 23 | Midtjylland Herning (DEN) |
12 Maart 2017 | |||
16h30 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 33 - 22 | FC Porto (POR) |
25 Maart 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Porto (POR) | 33 - 25 | Midtjylland Herning (DEN) |
26 Maart 2017 | |||
19h00 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) | 27 - 35 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) |
1 April 2017 | |||
16h00 | Midtjylland Herning (DEN) | 24 - 27 | Fraikin BM Granollers (ESP) |
19h30 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 30 - 28 | FC Porto (POR) |
8 Februari 2017 | |||
20h30 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) | 27 - 24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) |
11 Februari 2017 | |||
17h45 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 23 - 23 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
18 Februari 2017 | |||
12h45 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) | 25 - 31 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
19 Februari 2017 | |||
17h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 30 - 25 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) |
4 Maart 2017 | |||
12h45 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) | 22 - 38 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
15h00 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) | 28 - 26 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
11 Maart 2017 | |||
19h00 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 26 - 29 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) |
12 Maart 2017 | |||
17h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 42 - 24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) |
25 Maart 2017 | |||
14h00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) | 20 - 24 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) |
17h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 36 - 24 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
1 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) | 28 - 31 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
18h45 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 36 - 31 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) |
11 Februari 2017 | |||
19h30 | MT Melsungen (GER) | 32 - 22 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
20h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) | 30 - 24 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) |
18 Februari 2017 | |||
18h00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 33 - 28 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) |
19 Februari 2017 | |||
14h00 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 28 - 29 | MT Melsungen (GER) |
4 Maart 2017 | |||
14h00 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 21 - 23 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
20h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) | 23 - 22 | MT Melsungen (GER) |
11 Maart 2017 | |||
17h00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 26 - 25 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) |
19h30 | MT Melsungen (GER) | 28 - 22 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) |
25 Maart 2017 | |||
17h00 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 26 - 24 | MT Melsungen (GER) |
26 Maart 2017 | |||
16h00 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 28 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) |
1 April 2017 | |||
19h30 | MT Melsungen (GER) | 33 - 19 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) |
20h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) | 35 - 28 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
22 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) | 25 - 30 | Füchse Berlin (GER) |
20h45 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) | 30 - 26 | MT Melsungen (GER) |
23 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) | 27 - 34 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
29 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 28 - 22 | Tatabanya KC (HUN) |
17h00 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 35 - 32 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) |
20h00 | MT Melsungen (GER) | 23 - 31 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
20 Mei 2017 | |||
15h00 in Göppingen | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 33 - 29 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
17h45 in Göppingen | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 35 - 24 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
21 Mei 2017 | |||
14h30 in Göppingen | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 32 - 31 verlengingen (27-27, 5-4) | Saint-Raphaël Var (FRA) |
21 Mei 2017 | |||
17h00 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 30 - 22 | Füchse Berlin (GER) |
1 | Füchse Berlin (GER) | 10 |
2 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 9 |
3 | FC Porto (POR) | 8 |
4 | Frisch Auf Göppingen . | 8 |
5 | Saint-Raphaël Var (FR. | 7 |
6 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (PO. | 7 |
1 | Alingsås HK (SWE) | 1 |
2 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (RUS) | 1 |
3 | Haukar Hafnarfjördur . | 1 |
4 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 1 |
5 | Midtjylland Herning (DEN) | 1 |
6 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 1 |
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) | 7 |
2 | RD Ribnica RH (SLO) | 7 |
3 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 7 |
4 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP) | 5 |
5 | Midtjylland Herning (DEN) | 5 |
6 | FC Porto (POR) | 4 |