De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
10 September 2016 | |||
16h30 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) | 34 - 23 | Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR) |
19h00 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 29 - 16 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) |
11 September 2016 | |||
15h30 | Ankara Yenimahalle BSK (TUR) | 31 - 22 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) |
11 September 2016 | |||
18h00 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) | 28 - 19 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
9 September 2016 | |||
16h00 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 29 - 18 | HC Gomel (BLR) |
18h30 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 25 - 21 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) |
10 September 2016 | |||
16h00 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 28 - 20 | HC Gomel (BLR) |
10 September 2016 | |||
18h30 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 32 - 30 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
10 September 2016 | |||
16h00 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 28 - 22 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) |
18h30 | Amatori Conversano (ITA) | 28 - 27 | MKS Lublin (POL) |
11 September 2016 | |||
14h00 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 33 - 21 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) |
11 September 2016 | |||
17h00 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 37 - 16 | Amatori Conversano (ITA) |
15 Oktober 2016 | |||
17h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 21 - 19 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
16 Oktober 2016 | |||
14h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 24 - 16 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) |
22 Oktober 2016 | |||
18h30 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) | 23 - 30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
18h30 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 25 - 18 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) |
30 Oktober 2016 | |||
15h00 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) | 22 - 24 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
15h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 26 - 32 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
5 November 2016 | |||
16h30 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 25 - 19 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) |
6 November 2016 | |||
17h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 28 - 19 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) |
11 November 2016 | |||
19h00 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 28 - 25 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
13 November 2016 | |||
16h45 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) | 27 - 33 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) |
18 November 2016 | |||
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 22 - 21 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) |
19 November 2016 | |||
14h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 28 - 25 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
14 Oktober 2016 | |||
20h30 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 27 - 27 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) |
15 Oktober 2016 | |||
14h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 27 - 24 | HC Leipzig (GER) |
21 Oktober 2016 | |||
20h30 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 41 - 24 | HC Leipzig (GER) |
23 Oktober 2016 | |||
15h00 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 32 - 23 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) |
29 Oktober 2016 | |||
15h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 26 - 31 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) |
17h00 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 26 - 22 | HC Leipzig (GER) |
5 November 2016 | |||
17h30 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 39 - 25 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) |
6 November 2016 | |||
19h00 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 17 - 30 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) |
13 November 2016 | |||
14h00 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 30 - 27 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) |
15h00 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 24 - 37 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) |
19 November 2016 | |||
15h00 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 22 - 45 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) |
20 November 2016 | |||
13h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 28 - 33 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) |
15 Oktober 2016 | |||
19h30 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 31 - 19 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
16 Oktober 2016 | |||
17h00 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 24 - 21 | Rostov-Don (RUS) |
22 Oktober 2016 | |||
15h00 | Rostov-Don (RUS) | 27 - 28 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
18h30 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 24 - 21 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) |
28 Oktober 2016 | |||
17h00 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 24 - 27 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
29 Oktober 2016 | |||
18h00 | Rostov-Don (RUS) | 26 - 20 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
4 November 2016 | |||
19h00 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 33 - 25 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) |
6 November 2016 | |||
16h15 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 25 - 23 | Rostov-Don (RUS) |
11 November 2016 | |||
17h00 | Rostov-Don (RUS) | 20 - 22 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) |
12 November 2016 | |||
15h15 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 27 - 23 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
19 November 2016 | |||
16h00 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 32 - 25 | Rostov-Don (RUS) |
20 November 2016 | |||
19h00 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 26 - 20 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
15 Oktober 2016 | |||
14h00 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 35 - 25 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
18h30 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 22 - 25 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) |
22 Oktober 2016 | |||
16h30 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 24 - 22 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
23 Oktober 2016 | |||
15h00 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 20 - 25 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) |
29 Oktober 2016 | |||
17h00 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 32 - 29 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) |
30 Oktober 2016 | |||
16h50 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 24 - 31 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
5 November 2016 | |||
16h00 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 26 - 24 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
18h30 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 30 - 29 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) |
12 November 2016 | |||
15h30 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 27 - 22 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) |
13 November 2016 | |||
15h00 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 32 - 38 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
19 November 2016 | |||
19h15 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 31 - 36 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
20 November 2016 | |||
15h00 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 29 - 18 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) |
7 April 2017 | |||
19h00 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 30 - 25 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) |
9 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 26 - 28 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) |
17h00 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 32 - 31 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 31 - 17 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
15 April 2017 | |||
16h45 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 26 - 27 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) |
17h00 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 30 - 35 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
17h30 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 26 - 24 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
19h00 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 28 - 22 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
6 Mei 2017 | |||
15h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 26 - 20 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
17h45 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 38 - 33 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) |
7 Mei 2017 | |||
15h15 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 26 - 20 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
7 Mei 2017 | |||
17h45 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 31 - 30 verlengingen (26-26, 5-4) | Vardar Skopje (MAC) |
1 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 11 |
2 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN. | 11 |
3 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 11 |
4 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 9 |
5 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 8 |
6 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 8 |
1 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 2 |
2 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 2 |
3 | CSM Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 |
4 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN. | 1 |
5 | Thüringer HC Erfü. | 1 |
6 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 1 |
1 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (. | 10 |
2 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 8 |
3 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 8 |
4 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 8 |
5 | Thüringer HC Erfü. | 7 |
6 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) | 6 |