De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Pamplona- Opgericht 1956
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 30 | 29 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 846 | 879 | -33 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 23 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 438 | 425 | +13 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 7 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 408 | 454 | -46 |
6 September 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 9 | FC Barcelona (1) | 45 - 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) |
9 September 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 1 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (6) | 24 - 21 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (12) |
15 September 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 2 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (9) | 30 - 26 | Fraikin BM Granollers (7) |
24 September 2023 Speeldag 3 | Adelma BM Sinfín (16) | 30 - 35 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 4 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) | 28 - 25 | Ademar Leon (11) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 10 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 28 - 25 | Ademar Leon (5) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | FM Cangas (10) | 32 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (5) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 6 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 32 - 31 | Huesca (8) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | Puerto Sagunto (15) | 25 - 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 8 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 20 - 24 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
11 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 10 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 32 - 29 | CB Torrelavega (7) |
19 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Atlético Valladolid (4) | 34 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (5) |
25 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 33 - 36 | BM Logroño La Rioja (7) |
1 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | Puente Genil (13) | 33 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
8 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (5) | 29 - 26 | BM Benidorm (9) |
13 December 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 15 | CB Nava (8) | 33 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 26 - 24 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) |
11 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 32 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
16 Februari 2024 - 21h30 Speeldag 18 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 27 - 27 | Adelma BM Sinfín |
23 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 19 | Ademar Leon (6) | 38 - 23 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) |
3 Maart 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 20 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 32 - 29 | FM Cangas (14) |
8 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Huesca (13) | 28 - 23 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
24 Maart 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 22 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 24 - 22 | Puerto Sagunto (16) |
29 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 23 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 42 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) |
6 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (8) | 24 - 40 | FC Barcelona (1) |
14 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 25 | CB Torrelavega (8) | 26 - 37 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
21 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 39 - 35 | Atlético Valladolid (9) |
27 April 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 27 | BM Logroño La Rioja (4) | 32 - 25 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
5 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 34 - 26 | Puente Genil (12) |
18 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 29 | BM Benidorm | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
25 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 30 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | - | CB Nava |