De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Granollers- Opgericht 1944
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 33 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 743 | 682 | +61 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 18 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 390 | 354 | +36 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 15 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 353 | 328 | +25 |
8 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Fraikin BM Granollers (1) | 37 - 29 | CB Nava (15) |
15 September 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 2 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (9) | 30 - 26 | Fraikin BM Granollers (7) |
24 September 2023 Speeldag 3 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (14) | 28 - 30 | Fraikin BM Granollers (5) |
29 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | Fraikin BM Granollers (2) | 32 - 24 | Adelma BM Sinfín (16) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 10 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 23 - 40 | FC Barcelona (1) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 5 | Ademar Leon (9) | 29 - 29 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 6 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 40 - 31 | FM Cangas (12) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Huesca (8) | 27 - 35 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 8 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 35 - 28 | Puerto Sagunto (16) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 10 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 35 - 28 | Puerto Sagunto (16) |
9 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | 30 - 33 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
19 November 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 11 | CB Torrelavega (10) | 31 - 35 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
24 November 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 12 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 35 - 27 | Atlético Valladolid (5) |
2 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | BM Logroño La Rioja (5) | 34 - 31 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
8 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 22 - 26 | Puente Genil (13) |
12 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 15 | BM Benidorm (10) | 29 - 29 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 16 | CB Nava (10) | 33 - 35 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
11 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 32 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
16 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 18 | Fraikin BM Granollers | 29 - 29 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 19 | Adelma BM Sinfín (15) | 25 - 38 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
29 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 34 - 34 | Ademar Leon (7) |
8 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 21 | FM Cangas (14) | 32 - 32 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
24 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 22 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 36 - 27 | Huesca (11) |
31 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | Puerto Sagunto (16) | - | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) |
6 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 24 | Fraikin BM Granollers | - | Bidasoa Irún |
13 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 25 | FC Barcelona | - | Fraikin BM Granollers |
20 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 26 | Fraikin BM Granollers | - | CB Torrelavega |
27 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 27 | Atlético Valladolid | - | Fraikin BM Granollers |
4 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 28 | Fraikin BM Granollers | - | BM Logroño La Rioja |
18 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 29 | Puente Genil | - | Fraikin BM Granollers |
25 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 30 | Fraikin BM Granollers | - | BM Benidorm |
27 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | CSM Constanta (ROU) | 27 - 29 | Fraikin BM Granollers |
2 September 2023 - 12h10 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Fraikin BM Granollers | 22 - 25 verlengingen | CSM Constanta (ROU) |