De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Luxemburg - Differdange- Opgericht 1939
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 22 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 498 | 424 | +74 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 14 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 264 | 206 | +58 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 234 | 218 | +16 |
17 Februari 2024 - 20h15 Championship Ronde | Red Boys Differdange (2) | 39 - 25 | HB Dudelange (4) |
24 Februari 2024 - 20h15 Championship Ronde | Red Boys Differdange (2) | 27 - 18 | CHEV Handball Diekirch (6) |
2 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Championship Ronde | Handball Esch (3) | 25 - 24 | Red Boys Differdange (2) |
9 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Championship Ronde | Red Boys Differdange (2) | 37 - 34 | HC Berchem (1) |
16 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Championship Ronde | Handball Käerjeng (5) | 25 - 28 | Red Boys Differdange (2) |
23 Maart 2024 - 20h15 Championship Ronde | HB Dudelange (4) | 31 - 32 | Red Boys Differdange (2) |
20 April 2024 - 19h15 Championship Ronde | CHEV Handball Diekirch (6) | - | Red Boys Differdange (2) |
4 Mei 2024 - 19h15 Championship Ronde | Red Boys Differdange (2) | - | Handball Esch (3) |
11 Mei 2024 - 19h15 Championship Ronde | HC Berchem (1) | - | Red Boys Differdange (2) |
18 Mei 2024 - 19h15 Championship Ronde | Red Boys Differdange (2) | - | Handball Käerjeng (5) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 18 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 410 | 328 | +82 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 196 | 142 | +54 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 214 | 186 | +28 |
14 September 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 1 | Red Boys Differdange (5) | Geannuleerd | Esperance Rumelange |
23 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 3 | HB Dudelange (2) | 32 - 29 | Red Boys Differdange (4) |
28 September 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 4 | Red Boys Differdange (5) | 32 - 28 | HC Berchem (1) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 2 | Handball Käerjeng (5) | 22 - 30 | Red Boys Differdange (3) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 5 | CHEV Handball Diekirch (8) | 19 - 32 | Red Boys Differdange (4) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Red Boys Differdange (3) | 27 - 21 | Handball Esch (5) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 6 | HB Mersch (9) | 29 - 33 | Red Boys Differdange (3) |
11 November 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 8 | Esperance Rumelange (6) | 20 - 31 | Red Boys Differdange (3) |
18 November 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 9 | Red Boys Differdange (3) | 35 - 27 | Handball Käerjeng (4) |
2 December 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 10 | Red Boys Differdange (3) | 28 - 29 | HB Dudelange (2) |
10 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 11 | HC Berchem (1) | 34 - 31 | Red Boys Differdange (4) |
27 Januari 2024 - 22h15 Speeldag 13 | Red Boys Differdange (3) | 35 - 13 | HB Mersch (8) |
30 Januari 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 12 | Red Boys Differdange (4) | 39 - 24 | CHEV Handball Diekirch (7) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h15 Speeldag 14 | Handball Esch (5) | 30 - 28 | Red Boys Differdange (4) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Tweede ronde | IB Vestmannaeyja (ISL) | 34 - 30 | Red Boys Differdange |
15 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Tweede ronde | Red Boys Differdange | 34 - 35 | IB Vestmannaeyja (ISL) |