De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noorwegen - Nedenes- Opgericht 1929
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 36 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 778 | 686 | +92 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 20 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 391 | 342 | +49 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 16 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 387 | 344 | +43 |
26 Augustus 2023 - 16h45 | Kolstad Trondheim (2) | 33 - 33 | ØIF Arendal Elite (1) |
3 September 2023 - 17h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (6) | 29 - 30 | Halden HK (8) |
19 September 2023 - 18h15 | ØIF Arendal Elite (6) | 31 - 28 | IL Runar Sandefjord (10) |
24 September 2023 - 18h00 | Kristiansand IF (13) | 25 - 35 | ØIF Arendal Elite (6) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) | 29 - 28 | Elverum Håndball (3) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 | Viking TIF Bergen (14) | 36 - 33 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) | 36 - 25 | Sandnes HK (9) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 18h15 | Drammen HK (2) | 28 - 26 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h15 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) | 37 - 35 | Nærbø IL (6) |
12 November 2023 - 18h00 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (10) | 19 - 32 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) |
19 November 2023 - 17h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) | 30 - 26 | Fjellhammer IL (12) |
26 November 2023 - 18h00 | Bækkelagets Oslo (11) | 25 - 34 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) |
29 November 2023 - 19h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) | 36 - 30 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (9) |
13 December 2023 - 18h00 | Halden HK (8) | 30 - 33 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) |
16 December 2023 - 21h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (5) | 28 - 34 | Kolstad Trondheim (1) |
31 Januari 2024 - 18h30 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) | 30 - 28 | Bækkelagets Oslo (12) |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h00 | IL Runar Sandefjord (5) | 30 - 35 | ØIF Arendal Elite (4) |
11 Februari 2024 - 17h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (4) | 33 - 23 | Kristiansand IF (13) |
14 Februari 2024 - 19h15 | Elverum Håndball (2) | 30 - 30 | ØIF Arendal Elite (4) |
28 Februari 2024 - 18h00 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen (8) | 37 - 36 | ØIF Arendal Elite (4) |
3 Maart 2024 - 18h00 | Nærbø IL (6) | 23 - 25 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) |
9 Maart 2024 - 18h15 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) | 32 - 27 | Drammen HK (4) |
21 Maart 2024 - 18h00 | Sandnes HK (10) | 28 - 35 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) |
24 Maart 2024 - 17h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite (3) | 40 - 28 | Viking TIF Bergen (14) |
3 April 2024 - 18h30 April 2024 | ØIF Arendal Elite | - | Haslum HK Bekkestua |
10 April 2024 - 18h15 April 2024 | Fjellhammer IL | - | ØIF Arendal Elite |