De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Rusland
31 Maart 2018 | |||
11h10 | Spartak Vladivostok | 83 - 69 (23-18, 21-22, 24-16, 15-13) | Irkut Irkutsk |
15h00 | Khimky Podmoskoye | 61 - 83 (13-23, 16-20, 16-18, 16-22) | University Yugra Surgut |
15h00 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 72 - 107 (16-30, 17-28, 20-22, 19-27) | BC Samara |
15h00 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 73 - 68 (18-16, 16-21, 19-16, 20-15) | CSKA Moscou 2 |
15h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II | 79 - 77 (28-28, 25-12, 14-22, 12-15) | Ryazan BC |
15h00 | MBA Moscow | 86 - 76 (24-20, 22-16, 17-21, 23-19) | BC Novosibirsk |
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 90 - 78 (26-15, 19-23, 19-23, 26-17) | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk |
7 April 2018 | |||
11h10 | Spartak Vladivostok | 65 - 54 (16-16, 17-9, 24-15, 8-14) | CSKA Moscou 2 |
15h00 | University Yugra Surgut | 82 - 78 (15-14, 20-14, 25-24, 22-26) | BC Novosibirsk |
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 85 - 87 (18-16, 19-16, 28-29, 20-26) | Ural Yekaterinburg |
16h00 | BC Samara | 91 - 58 (18-9, 22-18, 21-13, 30-18) | MBA Moscow |
9 April 2018 | |||
11h10 | Spartak Vladivostok | 71 - 55 (22-16, 13-14, 17-14, 19-11) | CSKA Moscou 2 |
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 107 - 69 (26-20, 26-17, 25-13, 30-19) | Ural Yekaterinburg |
16h00 | University Yugra Surgut | 76 - 80 (27-27, 20-21, 13-16, 16-16) | BC Novosibirsk |
17h00 | BC Samara | 87 - 60 (22-16, 19-16, 18-13, 28-15) | MBA Moscow |
12 April 2018 | |||
14h30 | BC Novosibirsk | 74 - 60 (15-18, 23-10, 17-16, 19-16) | University Yugra Surgut |
16h00 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 63 - 77 (13-23, 21-17, 10-22, 19-15) | Temp-Sumz Revda |
17h00 | CSKA Moscou 2 | 50 - 80 (13-22, 16-16, 15-25, 6-17) | Spartak Vladivostok |
17h30 | MBA Moscow | 86 - 69 (17-14, 23-23, 21-17, 25-15) | BC Samara |
14 April 2018 | |||
12h30 | BC Novosibirsk | 90 - 89 (22-23, 25-27, 23-26, 20-13) | University Yugra Surgut |
14h00 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 56 - 69 (17-22, 12-9, 12-17, 15-21) | Temp-Sumz Revda |
17h00 | MBA Moscow | 85 - 93 (18-26, 21-27, 27-21, 19-19) | BC Samara |
21 April 2018 | |||
11h10 | Spartak Vladivostok | 74 - 82 (15-23, 21-24, 15-17, 23-18) | Temp-Sumz Revda |
16h00 | BC Samara | 81 - 73 (22-20, 28-13, 16-21, 15-19) | BC Novosibirsk |
23 April 2018 | |||
11h10 | Spartak Vladivostok | 94 - 79 (18-18, 24-18, 24-24, 28-19) | Temp-Sumz Revda |
18h00 | BC Samara | 72 - 67 (18-24, 19-13, 16-16, 19-14) | BC Novosibirsk |
26 April 2018 | |||
14h30 | BC Novosibirsk | 79 - 95 (22-24, 24-18, 19-23, 14-30) | BC Samara |
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 70 - 94 (17-23, 15-28, 14-22, 24-21) | Spartak Vladivostok |
28 April 2018 | |||
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 64 - 73 (11-17, 15-18, 13-15, 25-23) | Spartak Vladivostok |
5 Mei 2018 | |||
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 85 - 79 (21-20, 14-17, 22-25, 28-17) | BC Novosibirsk |
7 Mei 2018 | |||
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 86 - 76 (19-23, 21-10, 25-27, 21-16) | BC Novosibirsk |
10 Mei 2018 | |||
14h30 | BC Novosibirsk | 69 - 79 (22-23, 11-20, 18-20, 18-16) | Temp-Sumz Revda |
6 Mei 2018 | |||
17h00 | BC Samara | 81 - 90 (24-21, 24-17, 14-25, 19-27) | Spartak Vladivostok |
8 Mei 2018 | |||
17h00 | BC Samara | 75 - 85 (19-27, 17-23, 18-20, 21-15) | Spartak Vladivostok |
11 Mei 2018 | |||
11h10 | Spartak Vladivostok | 69 - 78 (19-16, 19-23, 16-25, 15-14) | BC Samara |
13 Mei 2018 | |||
11h10 | Spartak Vladivostok | 71 - 80 (18-19, 18-20, 19-18, 16-23) | BC Samara |
16 Mei 2018 | |||
17h00 | BC Samara | 63 - 83 (17-18, 25-20, 7-20, 14-25) | Spartak Vladivostok |
1 | BC Samara | 40 |
2 | Spartak Vladivostok | 39 |
3 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 36 |
4 | BC Novosibirsk | 28 |
5 | University Yugra Surgut | 27 |
6 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 24 |
1 | Ryazan BC | 35 |
2 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II | 32 |
3 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 29 |
4 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 25 |
5 | Khimky Podmoskoye | 24 |
6 | MBA Moscow | 23 |
1 | Spartak Vladivostok | 21 |
2 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 20 |
3 | BC Samara | 18 |
4 | BC Novosibirsk | 17 |
5 | University Yugra Surgut | 14 |
6 | MBA Moscow | 13 |
1 | Ryazan BC | 18 |
2 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II | 17 |
3 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 14 |
4 | Khimky Podmoskoye | 11 |
5 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 10 |
6 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 10 |
1 | BC Samara | 22 |
2 | Spartak Vladivostok | 18 |
3 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 16 |
4 | University Yugra Surgut | 13 |
5 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 12 |
6 | BC Novosibirsk | 11 |
1 | Ryazan BC | 17 |
2 | BC Novosibirsk | 15 |
3 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk | 15 |
4 | MBA Moscow | 15 |
5 | Spartak Saint Petersburg | 15 |
6 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II | 15 |