De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Irkutsk
3 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Runa Basket Moscow | 93 - 62 | Irkut Irkutsk |
5 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Runa Basket Moscow | 103 - 67 | Irkut Irkutsk |
8 April 2023 - 13h10 Kwartfinales | Irkut Irkutsk | 70 - 74 | Runa Basket Moscow |
21 April 2023 - 14h30 Plaats 5-8 | BC Novosibirsk | 87 - 86 | Irkut Irkutsk |
25 April 2023 - 13h10 Plaats 5-8 | Irkut Irkutsk | 66 - 69 | BC Novosibirsk |
2 Mei 2023 - 13h10 Plaats 7 | Irkut Irkutsk | 85 - 68 | BK Tambov |
6 Mei 2023 - 15h00 Plaats 7 | BK Tambov | 70 - 81 | Irkut Irkutsk |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 44 | 28 | 16 | 12 | 2274 | 2146 | +128 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 24 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 1186 | 1041 | +145 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 20 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1088 | 1105 | -17 |
7 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Oktober 2022 | CSKA Moscou 2 (11) | 79 - 77 | Irkut Irkutsk (9) |
10 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Oktober 2022 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (6) | 88 - 72 | Irkut Irkutsk (9) |
18 Oktober 2022 - 13h10 Oktober 2022 | Irkut Irkutsk (9) | 86 - 93 | University Yugra Surgut (5) |
21 Oktober 2022 - 13h10 Oktober 2022 | Irkut Irkutsk (9) | 77 - 66 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
26 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Oktober 2022 | Runa Basket Moscow (2) | 107 - 85 | Irkut Irkutsk (9) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Oktober 2022 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (15) | 63 - 85 | Irkut Irkutsk (9) |
18 November 2022 - 12h10 November 2022 | Irkut Irkutsk (10) | 79 - 60 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (7) |
25 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | BC Novosibirsk (9) | 81 - 84 | Irkut Irkutsk (10) |
28 November 2022 - 13h00 November 2022 | Altajbasket Barnau (11) | 74 - 69 | Irkut Irkutsk (10) |
6 December 2022 - 15h00 December 2022 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (1) | 91 - 66 | Irkut Irkutsk (8) |
9 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 96 - 99 verlengingen | Irkut Irkutsk (8) |
15 December 2022 - 12h10 December 2022 | Irkut Irkutsk (8) | 109 - 80 | Rusichi Kursk (14) |
18 December 2022 - 12h10 December 2022 | Irkut Irkutsk (8) | 102 - 65 | BK Tambov (11) |
22 December 2022 - 10h30 December 2022 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) | 75 - 68 | Irkut Irkutsk (8) |
8 Januari 2023 - 09h10 Januari 2023 | Irkut Irkutsk (7) | 82 - 72 | CSKA Moscou 2 (12) |
11 Januari 2023 - 12h10 Januari 2023 | Irkut Irkutsk (7) | 77 - 62 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) |
18 Januari 2023 - 15h00 Januari 2023 | University Yugra Surgut (8) | 73 - 66 | Irkut Irkutsk (7) |
21 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Januari 2023 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 70 - 75 | Irkut Irkutsk (7) |
29 Januari 2023 - 09h10 Januari 2023 | Irkut Irkutsk (7) | 67 - 101 | Runa Basket Moscow (2) |
1 Februari 2023 - 12h10 Februari 2023 | Irkut Irkutsk (6) | 88 - 69 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (15) |
7 Februari 2023 - 12h10 Februari 2023 | Irkut Irkutsk (6) | 80 - 82 | Dinamo Vladivostok (5) |
13 Februari 2023 - 16h00 Februari 2023 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (12) | 56 - 62 | Irkut Irkutsk (6) |
24 Februari 2023 - 09h10 Februari 2023 | Irkut Irkutsk (6) | 102 - 57 | Altajbasket Barnau (10) |
27 Februari 2023 - 12h00 Februari 2023 | Irkut Irkutsk (6) | 69 - 74 | BC Novosibirsk (7) |
10 Maart 2023 - 12h10 Maart 2023 | Irkut Irkutsk (7) | 83 - 80 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (2) |
13 Maart 2023 - 12h10 Maart 2023 | Irkut Irkutsk (7) | 85 - 80 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
23 Maart 2023 - 13h00 Maart 2023 | Rusichi Kursk (14) | 66 - 100 | Irkut Irkutsk (7) |
26 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Maart 2023 | BK Tambov (9) | 86 - 80 | Irkut Irkutsk (7) |
14 Oktober 2022 - 11h30 Eerste ronde | Dinamo Vladivostok | 96 - 79 | Irkut Irkutsk |
4 November 2022 - 12h10 Eerste ronde | Irkut Irkutsk | 78 - 77 | Dinamo Vladivostok |