De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Polen
11 April 2018 | |||
19h00 | Trefl Sopot | 20 - 0 (forfait) | Czarni Slupsk |
22 April 2018 | |||
17h45 | Trefl Sopot | 64 - 76 (21-16, 12-16, 16-23, 15-21) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
17h45 | AZS Koszalin | 69 - 92 (21-25, 20-32, 14-19, 14-16) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
17h45 | MKS Start Lublin | 75 - 62 (14-15, 23-12, 18-15, 20-20) | MOSiR KHS Krosno |
17h45 | Polski Torun | 83 - 74 (14-22, 19-25, 22-9, 28-18) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
17h45 | RosaSport Radom | 89 - 74 (18-12, 19-27, 19-16, 33-19) | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
17h45 | Turów Zgorzelec | 105 - 83 (28-22, 28-11, 28-20, 21-30) | Legia Warszawa |
17h45 | Anwil Wloclawek | 106 - 56 (39-10, 20-10, 18-20, 29-16) | SKS Starogard Gdanski |
17h45 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 106 - 84 (32-19, 22-17, 19-33, 33-15) | GTK Gliwice |
26 April 2018 | |||
17h45 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 104 - 97 (24-25, 22-21, 25-21, 33-30) | RosaSport Radom |
20h00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 86 - 76 (21-20, 27-21, 17-13, 21-22) | Turów Zgorzelec |
27 April 2018 | |||
17h45 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 78 - 71 (25-17, 15-23, 15-13, 23-18) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
20h00 | Polski Torun | 83 - 72 (23-19, 25-18, 23-23, 12-12) | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
28 April 2018 | |||
17h45 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 86 - 94 verlengingen (17-20, 28-19, 15-26, 19-14) | RosaSport Radom |
20h15 | Anwil Wloclawek | 86 - 72 (23-23, 26-14, 22-14, 15-21) | Turów Zgorzelec |
29 April 2018 | |||
12h40 | Polski Torun | 73 - 63 (19-14, 15-16, 22-17, 17-16) | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
20h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 88 - 79 (17-27, 22-16, 26-17, 23-19) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
1 Mei 2018 | |||
17h45 | RosaSport Radom | 60 - 71 (21-30, 19-10, 10-8, 10-23) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
20h00 | Turów Zgorzelec | 72 - 93 (13-19, 16-23, 26-26, 17-25) | Anwil Wloclawek |
2 Mei 2018 | |||
17h45 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 73 - 91 (19-20, 10-26, 30-15, 14-30) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
20h15 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 69 - 84 (13-26, 22-23, 9-19, 25-16) | Polski Torun |
3 Mei 2018 | |||
17h45 | RosaSport Radom | 83 - 93 (23-19, 15-18, 23-21, 22-35) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
10 Mei 2018 | |||
17h45 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 82 - 76 (17-17, 24-24, 24-21, 17-14) | Polski Torun |
11 Mei 2018 | |||
17h45 | Anwil Wloclawek | 98 - 84 (23-13, 30-24, 30-26, 15-21) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
12 Mei 2018 | |||
20h15 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 82 - 81 (14-22, 26-17, 22-21, 20-21) | Polski Torun |
13 Mei 2018 | |||
12h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 74 - 90 (20-27, 15-16, 17-26, 22-21) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
15 Mei 2018 | |||
17h45 | Polski Torun | 84 - 78 (17-20, 22-20, 24-25, 21-13) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 Mei 2018 | |||
17h45 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 107 - 104 verlengingen (21-24, 24-17, 23-22, 22-27) | Anwil Wloclawek |
17 Mei 2018 | |||
17h45 | Polski Torun | 78 - 92 (14-22, 24-24, 19-26, 21-20) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
18 Mei 2018 | |||
17h45 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 87 - 88 (19-23, 15-28, 26-21, 27-16) | Anwil Wloclawek |
21 Mei 2018 | |||
17h45 | Anwil Wloclawek | 85 - 83 (14-25, 21-20, 12-20, 38-18) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
27 Mei 2018 | |||
16h50 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 95 - 117 (29-23, 24-27, 15-21, 27-46) | Polski Torun |
29 Mei 2018 | |||
20h05 | Polski Torun | 83 - 86 (23-20, 20-19, 23-24, 17-24) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
24 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 62 - 61 (12-18, 19-15, 17-9, 14-19) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
26 Mei 2018 | |||
17h45 | Anwil Wloclawek | 77 - 83 (24-14, 22-24, 14-19, 17-26) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
28 Mei 2018 | |||
18h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 80 - 82 (22-18, 20-20, 29-20, 9-24) | Anwil Wloclawek |
30 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 69 - 67 (19-23, 18-11, 21-15, 11-18) | Anwil Wloclawek |
2 Juni 2018 | |||
12h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 84 - 80 (19-27, 25-17, 16-25, 24-11) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 Juni 2018 | |||
18h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 65 - 73 (17-28, 19-17, 18-9, 11-19) | Anwil Wloclawek |
1 | Anwil Wloclawek | 34 |
2 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 31 |
3 | Polski Torun | 28 |
4 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 27 |
5 | RosaSport Radom | 21 |
6 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 20 |
1 | Czarni Slupsk | 27 |
2 | Legia Warszawa | 27 |
3 | MOSiR KHS Krosno | 24 |
4 | GTK Gliwice | 22 |
5 | AZS Koszalin | 21 |
6 | King Wilki Morskie Szczeci. | 17 |
1 | Anwil Wloclawek | 19 |
2 | Polski Torun | 17 |
3 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 16 |
4 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 15 |
5 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 14 |
6 | Turów Zgorzelec | 13 |
1 | Legia Warszawa | 13 |
2 | Czarni Slupsk | 12 |
3 | MOSiR KHS Krosno | 11 |
4 | AZS Koszalin | 10 |
5 | GTK Gliwice | 9 |
6 | SKS Starogard Gdanski | 8 |
1 | Anwil Wloclawek | 15 |
2 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 15 |
3 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 12 |
4 | Polski Torun | 11 |
5 | RosaSport Radom | 9 |
6 | Trefl Sopot | 8 |
1 | Czarni Slupsk | 15 |
2 | Legia Warszawa | 14 |
3 | GTK Gliwice | 13 |
4 | MOSiR KHS Krosno | 13 |
5 | Turów Zgorzelec | 13 |
6 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 12 |