De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Sint-Petersburg
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 37 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 2068 | 2261 | -193 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 20 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1082 | 1112 | -30 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 986 | 1149 | -163 |
7 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Oktober 2022 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (6) | 56 - 80 | Dinamo Vladivostok (1) |
10 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Oktober 2022 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (6) | 88 - 72 | Irkut Irkutsk (9) |
19 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Oktober 2022 | BK Tambov (12) | 58 - 68 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (6) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Oktober 2022 | Rusichi Kursk (13) | 82 - 84 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (6) |
28 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Oktober 2022 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (6) | 78 - 81 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) |
31 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Oktober 2022 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (6) | 94 - 91 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (7) |
17 November 2022 - 17h00 November 2022 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (8) | 81 - 85 | University Yugra Surgut (5) |
20 November 2022 - 17h00 November 2022 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (8) | 73 - 85 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) |
26 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (12) | 85 - 71 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (8) |
29 November 2022 - 17h00 November 2022 | Runa Basket Moscow (1) | 88 - 68 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (8) |
9 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (9) | 80 - 65 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (10) |
15 December 2022 - 13h00 December 2022 | Altajbasket Barnau (12) | 84 - 79 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (9) |
18 December 2022 - 11h00 December 2022 | BC Novosibirsk (5) | 89 - 75 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (9) |
22 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (9) | 82 - 81 verlengingen | CSKA Moscou 2 (13) |
8 Januari 2023 - 08h15 Januari 2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok (6) | 88 - 62 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) |
11 Januari 2023 - 12h10 Januari 2023 | Irkut Irkutsk (7) | 77 - 62 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) |
19 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Januari 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) | 83 - 87 | BK Tambov (9) |
22 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Januari 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) | 76 - 82 | Rusichi Kursk (14) |
29 Januari 2023 - 14h00 Januari 2023 | Temp-Sumz Revda (3) | 91 - 72 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) |
1 Februari 2023 - 15h00 Februari 2023 | Uralmash Ekaterinburg (2) | 92 - 60 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) |
8 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Februari 2023 | CSKA Moscou 2 (13) | 73 - 74 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) |
15 Februari 2023 - 16h00 Februari 2023 | BC Khimki Moscow (4) | 73 - 70 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) |
18 Februari 2023 - 13h00 Februari 2023 | University Yugra Surgut (8) | 81 - 70 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (11) |
2 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Maart 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (12) | 85 - 64 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 2 (15) |
5 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Maart 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (12) | 69 - 97 | Runa Basket Moscow (1) |
13 Maart 2023 - 16h00 Maart 2023 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (11) | 88 - 71 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (12) |
23 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Maart 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (12) | 72 - 64 | Altajbasket Barnau (13) |
26 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Maart 2023 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg II (12) | 65 - 78 | BC Novosibirsk (6) |