De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Slowakije
17 Maart 2018 | |||
18h00 | BC Prievidza | 78 - 65 (31-21, 15-16, 14-15, 18-13) | MBK Karlovka Bratislava |
18h00 | BK Vahostav-SK Zilina | 79 - 91 (20-33, 15-22, 18-24, 26-12) | MBK Banik Handlová |
18h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 82 - 65 (21-12, 23-21, 18-17, 20-15) | ASK Inter Bratislava |
18h00 | Slavia TU Kosice | 85 - 86 verlengingen (21-16, 16-19, 11-17, 25-21) | MBK Rieker Komárno |
18h00 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves | 89 - 94 (25-23, 18-22, 28-24, 18-25) | BK Iskra Svit |
24 Maart 2018 | |||
18h00 | BC Prievidza | 71 - 78 (17-20, 22-17, 21-18, 11-23) | MBK Rieker Komárno |
18h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 85 - 69 (21-19, 28-17, 16-16, 20-17) | MBK Karlovka Bratislava |
18h00 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 98 - 64 (24-16, 26-18, 17-14, 31-16) | MBK Banik Handlová |
18h00 | Slavia TU Kosice | 102 - 89 (33-25, 20-21, 28-20, 21-23) | BK Iskra Svit |
28 Maart 2018 | |||
18h00 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 67 - 63 (7-21, 23-15, 14-8, 23-19) | BC Prievidza |
18h00 | BK Iskra Svit | 78 - 73 (23-22, 18-17, 23-16, 14-18) | Slavia TU Kosice |
18h00 | MBK Banik Handlová | 86 - 100 (23-32, 23-17, 17-33, 23-18) | ASK Inter Bratislava |
19h00 | MBK Karlovka Bratislava | 84 - 91 (23-26, 19-17, 15-22, 27-26) | BK Patrioti Levice |
31 Maart 2018 | |||
16h00 | BC Prievidza | 74 - 78 (14-20, 23-15, 16-19, 21-26) | MBK Rieker Komárno |
18h00 | Slavia TU Kosice | 84 - 68 (14-23, 24-17, 20-20, 26-8) | BK Iskra Svit |
18h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 91 - 60 (29-12, 19-16, 22-12, 21-20) | MBK Karlovka Bratislava |
18h00 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 96 - 68 (25-13, 20-15, 19-21, 32-19) | MBK Banik Handlová |
3 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | BK Iskra Svit | 81 - 72 (17-18, 15-17, 21-15, 28-22) | Slavia TU Kosice |
5 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | Slavia TU Kosice | 94 - 85 (18-19, 34-21, 19-22, 23-23) | BK Iskra Svit |
7 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 81 - 60 (20-13, 23-16, 17-17, 21-14) | MBK Rieker Komárno |
18h00 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 87 - 62 (26-9, 21-20, 13-19, 27-14) | Slavia TU Kosice |
10 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | Slavia TU Kosice | 74 - 68 | ASK Inter Bratislava |
11 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 95 - 92 (26-28, 25-10, 13-28, 31-26) | BK Patrioti Levice |
14 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 67 - 65 (17-19, 13-16, 15-21, 22-9) | MBK Rieker Komárno |
18h00 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 81 - 90 (25-24, 20-25, 24-21, 12-20) | Slavia TU Kosice |
18 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 57 - 86 (14-17, 8-27, 11-21, 24-21) | BK Patrioti Levice |
18h00 | Slavia TU Kosice | 95 - 75 (27-18, 24-14, 22-22, 22-21) | ASK Inter Bratislava |
21 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 89 - 81 (19-28, 24-9, 24-21, 22-23) | MBK Rieker Komárno |
18h00 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 103 - 85 (32-19, 29-25, 23-19, 19-22) | Slavia TU Kosice |
24 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | Slavia TU Kosice | 97 - 86 (27-19, 23-20, 31-22, 16-25) | ASK Inter Bratislava |
28 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 80 - 81 (13-23, 26-16, 21-25, 20-17) | Slavia TU Kosice |
2 Mei 2018 | |||
18h00 | Slavia TU Kosice | 79 - 82 (17-18, 23-26, 19-14, 20-24) | BK Patrioti Levice |
5 Mei 2018 | |||
18h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 72 - 66 (24-15, 16-19, 18-18, 14-14) | Slavia TU Kosice |
9 Mei 2018 | |||
18h00 | Slavia TU Kosice | 77 - 81 (16-20, 20-18, 10-23, 31-20) | BK Patrioti Levice |
13 Mei 2018 | |||
18h00 | BK Patrioti Levice | 81 - 66 (15-14, 28-20, 19-16, 19-16) | Slavia TU Kosice |
1 | BK Patrioti Levice | 37 |
2 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 35 |
3 | Slavia TU Kosice | 33 |
4 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 26 |
5 | BC Prievidza | 25 |
6 | BK Iskra Svit | 24 |
1 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova V. | 32 |
2 | BK Vahostav-SK Zilina | 31 |
3 | MBK Banik Handlová | 30 |
4 | MBK Karlovka Bratislava | 27 |
5 | Slavia TU Kosice | 19 |
6 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 18 |
1 | BK Patrioti Levice | 23 |
2 | Slavia TU Kosice | 21 |
3 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 20 |
4 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 18 |
5 | BK Iskra Svit | 15 |
6 | BC Prievidza | 14 |
1 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova V. | 14 |
2 | BK Vahostav-SK Zilina | 13 |
3 | MBK Banik Handlová | 13 |
4 | MBK Karlovka Bratislava | 13 |
5 | BC Prievidza | 6 |
6 | BK Iskra Svit | 6 |
1 | ASK Inter Bratislava | 15 |
2 | BK Patrioti Levice | 14 |
3 | Slavia TU Kosice | 12 |
4 | BC Prievidza | 11 |
5 | BK Iskra Svit | 9 |
6 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 8 |
1 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova V. | 18 |
2 | BK Vahostav-SK Zilina | 18 |
3 | MBK Banik Handlová | 17 |
4 | MBK Rieker Komárno | 15 |
5 | MBK Karlovka Bratislava | 14 |
6 | Slavia TU Kosice | 14 |