De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Rusland
20 Maart 2018 | |||
15h00 | Spartak Noginsk | 55 - 84 (24-25, 14-21, 11-19, 6-19) | Dynamo Kursk |
24 Maart 2018 | |||
13h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 102 - 62 (30-21, 29-18, 26-10, 17-13) | Dynamo Kursk |
25 Maart 2018 | |||
14h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 72 - 61 (16-14, 21-14, 16-19, 19-14) | Inventa Kursk |
15h00 | MBA Moscow | 67 - 73 (13-14, 16-17, 18-20, 20-22) | Kazanochka Kazan |
15h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 71 - 64 (17-14, 13-19, 18-22, 23-9) | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
18h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 65 - 79 (17-21, 13-23, 21-16, 14-19) | Spartak Noginsk |
15 April 2018 | |||
09h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 69 - 76 (20-20, 10-19, 20-22, 19-15) | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
16 April 2018 | |||
08h00 | Spartak Noginsk | 61 - 87 (8-23, 11-16, 25-25, 17-23) | Dynamo Moscow |
17 April 2018 | |||
08h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 82 - 72 (24-23, 19-14, 17-15, 22-20) | Spartak Noginsk |
1 April 2018 | |||
15h00 | MBA Moscow | 51 - 96 (16-32, 12-10, 11-24, 12-30) | Dynamo Kursk |
15h00 | Inventa Kursk | 55 - 84 (16-19, 13-25, 13-19, 13-21) | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
15h00 | Kazanochka Kazan | 60 - 90 (17-21, 5-29, 20-19, 18-21) | Nadezhda Orenburg |
15h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 70 - 75 (21-16, 17-23, 17-17, 15-19) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
4 April 2018 | |||
14h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 67 - 69 (20-24, 18-14, 18-21, 11-10) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
16h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 65 - 59 (14-17, 19-16, 12-17, 20-9) | Kazanochka Kazan |
16h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 87 - 61 (17-11, 30-16, 25-12, 15-22) | Inventa Kursk |
18h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 84 - 60 (23-23, 22-8, 17-12, 22-17) | MBA Moscow |
5 April 2018 | |||
14h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 73 - 68 (23-19, 19-18, 16-13, 15-18) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
10 April 2018 | |||
17h00 | Kazanochka Kazan | 66 - 77 (16-24, 11-22, 15-14, 24-17) | MBA Moscow |
17h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 68 - 53 (21-11, 17-15, 14-17, 16-10) | Inventa Kursk |
13 April 2018 | |||
15h00 | Inventa Kursk | 51 - 58 (11-10, 13-18, 9-13, 18-17) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
17h00 | MBA Moscow | 75 - 85 (25-13, 21-26, 14-20, 15-26) | Kazanochka Kazan |
16 April 2018 | |||
17h00 | Kazanochka Kazan | 63 - 71 (24-18, 14-17, 13-16, 12-20) | MBA Moscow |
10 April 2018 | |||
16h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 98 - 83 (26-20, 20-23, 30-20, 22-20) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
18h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 100 - 55 (22-10, 24-14, 24-17, 30-14) | Nadezhda Orenburg |
13 April 2018 | |||
16h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 83 - 88 (29-25, 28-23, 15-26, 11-14) | Dynamo Kursk |
16h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 90 - 47 (30-16, 17-11, 23-9, 20-11) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
21 April 2018 | |||
17h00 | Kazanochka Kazan | 73 - 59 (11-15, 21-11, 17-15, 24-18) | Inventa Kursk |
24 April 2018 | |||
15h00 | Inventa Kursk | 80 - 68 (23-19, 18-13, 17-20, 22-16) | Kazanochka Kazan |
27 April 2018 | |||
17h00 | Kazanochka Kazan | 76 - 81 (10-25, 16-19, 16-20, 34-17) | Inventa Kursk |
21 April 2018 | |||
17h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 64 - 69 (18-22, 20-19, 11-15, 15-13) | MBA Moscow |
24 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | MBA Moscow | 78 - 74 (23-20, 24-19, 15-20, 16-15) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
24 April 2018 | |||
16h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 109 - 70 (34-15, 25-15, 17-23, 33-17) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
25 April 2018 | |||
16h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 78 - 65 (18-11, 15-25, 25-19, 20-10) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
28 April 2018 | |||
14h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 81 - 83 (30-23, 13-23, 17-21, 21-16) | Nadezhda Orenburg |
27 April 2018 | |||
16h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 74 - 64 (17-19, 19-15, 20-18, 18-12) | Dynamo Kursk |
29 April 2018 | |||
14h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 82 - 69 (30-18, 17-11, 21-21, 14-19) | Dynamo Kursk |
2 Mei 2018 | |||
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 91 - 94 (27-22, 22-26, 28-27, 14-19) | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
1 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 26 |
2 | Dynamo Kursk | 23 |
3 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 19 |
4 | MBA Moscow | 13 |
5 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidn. | 13 |
6 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 12 |
1 | Spartak Noginsk | 21 |
2 | Inventa Kursk | 18 |
3 | Kazanochka Kazan | 17 |
4 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 16 |
5 | Dynamo Moscow | 15 |
6 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 14 |
1 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 16 |
2 | Dynamo Kursk | 12 |
3 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 11 |
4 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 9 |
5 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidn. | 7 |
6 | Kazanochka Kazan | 6 |
1 | Spartak Noginsk | 11 |
2 | Kazanochka Kazan | 9 |
3 | Inventa Kursk | 8 |
4 | MBA Moscow | 7 |
5 | Dynamo Moscow | 6 |
6 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 6 |
1 | Dynamo Kursk | 11 |
2 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 10 |
3 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 8 |
4 | MBA Moscow | 7 |
5 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidn. | 6 |
6 | Kazanochka Kazan | 5 |
1 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 12 |
2 | Inventa Kursk | 10 |
3 | Spartak Noginsk | 10 |
4 | Dynamo Moscow | 9 |
5 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 8 |
6 | Kazanochka Kazan | 8 |