De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië
22 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | Jesi | 69 - 67 (22-25, 19-22, 17-4, 11-16) | Basket Ravenna |
18h00 | Poderosa Montegranaro | 72 - 81 (19-28, 17-19, 20-16, 16-18) | Trieste |
18h00 | Bergamo Basket 2014 | 77 - 74 (21-15, 21-21, 16-16, 19-22) | Basket Forlì |
18h00 | Unione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo | 81 - 83 (12-21, 24-13, 24-26, 21-23) | Pallacanestro Ferrara |
18h00 | Pallacanestro Mantovana | 83 - 80 (19-19, 25-23, 19-20, 20-18) | Fortitudo Bologna |
18h00 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 85 - 71 (18-19, 20-18, 23-21, 24-13) | Imola Basket |
18h00 | Verona | 91 - 76 (23-23, 25-22, 25-20, 18-11) | Roseto Basket |
18h00 | Universo Treviso | 95 - 81 (29-24, 19-25, 27-19, 20-13) | Orzi Basket |
22 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | Scafati Basket | 66 - 75 (14-23, 18-14, 17-20, 17-18) | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale |
18h00 | Leonis Roma | 81 - 86 (17-14, 23-23, 17-28, 24-21) | Fortitudo Agrigento |
18h00 | Cagliari Dinamo Academy | 85 - 77 (28-16, 24-18, 15-18, 18-25) | Pallacanestro Trapani |
18h00 | Legnano | 86 - 73 (18-25, 27-20, 19-16, 22-12) | NPC Rieti |
18h00 | Latina Basket | 87 - 54 (22-22, 20-15, 25-12, 20-5) | Virtus Roma |
18h00 | Biella | 91 - 96 (18-25, 26-27, 25-24, 22-20) | Treviglio |
18h00 | Viola Reggio Calabria | 92 - 76 (23-19, 21-22, 22-12, 26-23) | Cuore Napoli Basket |
18h00 | Mens Sana Siena | 98 - 87 (20-18, 27-28, 19-18, 32-23) | Derthona Tortona |
29 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | Biella | 70 - 73 (16-23, 20-20, 19-7, 15-23) | Poderosa Montegranaro |
18h00 | Trieste | 86 - 78 (20-18, 23-19, 25-22, 18-19) | Treviglio |
20h30 | Scafati Basket | 73 - 70 (18-18, 19-18, 16-16, 20-18) | Pallacanestro Ferrara |
30 April 2018 | |||
20h30 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale | 77 - 70 (15-27, 28-9, 18-22, 16-12) | Jesi |
20h30 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 83 - 74 (17-25, 31-21, 24-14, 11-14) | Derthona Tortona |
20h30 | Fortitudo Bologna | 85 - 68 (22-16, 25-12, 21-21, 17-19) | Fortitudo Agrigento |
20h30 | Legnano | 85 - 87 (21-27, 15-18, 22-23, 27-19) | Verona |
20h30 | Universo Treviso | 89 - 87 verlengingen (23-14, 23-23, 15-24, 19-19) | Pallacanestro Trapani |
1 Mei 2018 | |||
18h00 | Scafati Basket | 76 - 67 (11-16, 21-18, 24-14, 20-19) | Pallacanestro Ferrara |
18h00 | Biella | 86 - 79 (24-26, 23-23, 28-14, 11-16) | Poderosa Montegranaro |
18h00 | Trieste | 97 - 82 (26-18, 30-24, 29-17, 12-23) | Treviglio |
2 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | Legnano | 66 - 72 (15-22, 17-18, 15-13, 19-19) | Verona |
20h30 | Fortitudo Bologna | 78 - 72 (16-21, 19-15, 21-8, 22-28) | Fortitudo Agrigento |
20h30 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale | 79 - 58 (19-22, 25-14, 17-15, 18-7) | Jesi |
20h30 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 80 - 76 (22-24, 16-12, 14-16, 28-24) | Derthona Tortona |
20h30 | Universo Treviso | 89 - 76 (28-17, 21-17, 15-21, 25-21) | Pallacanestro Trapani |
4 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | Pallacanestro Ferrara | 60 - 44 (14-6, 10-11, 17-16, 19-11) | Scafati Basket |
21h00 | Treviglio | 62 - 82 (13-30, 23-17, 15-15, 11-20) | Trieste |
21h00 | Poderosa Montegranaro | 81 - 77 (25-16, 21-21, 20-23, 15-17) | Biella |
5 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | Fortitudo Agrigento | 71 - 74 (16-21, 25-12, 17-19, 13-22) | Fortitudo Bologna |
20h30 | Derthona Tortona | 80 - 74 (15-11, 20-15, 19-22, 26-26) | Pallacanestro Udinese |
20h45 | Jesi | 75 - 82 (8-17, 22-12, 25-25, 20-28) | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale |
20h45 | Verona | 84 - 79 (20-22, 14-15, 17-19, 33-23) | Legnano |
21h00 | Pallacanestro Trapani | 90 - 85 (30-15, 14-22, 19-17, 27-31) | Universo Treviso |
6 Mei 2018 | |||
18h00 | Poderosa Montegranaro | 75 - 62 (18-16, 20-22, 18-16, 19-8) | Biella |
7 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | Derthona Tortona | 73 - 74 verlengingen (11-12, 23-18, 16-18, 14-16) | Pallacanestro Udinese |
21h00 | Pallacanestro Trapani | 78 - 99 (20-32, 18-19, 20-34, 20-14) | Universo Treviso |
9 Mei 2018 | |||
20h45 | Scafati Basket | 79 - 90 (19-28, 24-20, 15-22, 21-20) | Pallacanestro Ferrara |
13 Mei 2018 | |||
18h00 | Universo Treviso | 94 - 74 (25-18, 26-22, 23-17, 20-17) | Pallacanestro Ferrara |
18h00 | Trieste | 105 - 74 (20-27, 30-18, 22-22, 33-7) | Poderosa Montegranaro |
14 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale | 83 - 81 (15-18, 16-23, 23-19, 29-21) | Pallacanestro Udinese |
20h45 | Fortitudo Bologna | 78 - 68 | Verona |
15 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | Universo Treviso | 97 - 85 (29-21, 25-18, 21-25, 22-21) | Pallacanestro Ferrara |
20h45 | Trieste | 80 - 79 (21-8, 13-26, 18-23, 28-22) | Poderosa Montegranaro |
16 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale | 81 - 61 (19-21, 17-11, 26-8, 19-21) | Pallacanestro Udinese |
20h45 | Fortitudo Bologna | 77 - 68 (25-19, 11-16, 20-11, 21-22) | Verona |
18 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | Pallacanestro Ferrara | 74 - 79 (20-14, 19-20, 18-24, 17-21) | Universo Treviso |
21h00 | Poderosa Montegranaro | 79 - 75 (20-17, 20-17, 16-16, 23-25) | Trieste |
19 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 67 - 66 verlengingen (5-12, 23-17, 20-15, 11-15) | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale |
20h45 | Verona | 78 - 68 (21-19, 19-15, 21-20, 17-14) | Fortitudo Bologna |
20 Mei 2018 | |||
18h00 | Poderosa Montegranaro | 65 - 71 (8-19, 22-21, 22-16, 13-15) | Trieste |
21 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 74 - 75 (19-25, 16-14, 30-15, 9-21) | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale |
20h45 | Verona | 77 - 92 (21-25, 33-22, 16-23, 7-22) | Fortitudo Bologna |
27 Mei 2018 | |||
18h00 | Trieste | 84 - 78 (19-20, 17-20, 24-18, 24-20) | Universo Treviso |
28 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale | 85 - 83 (28-20, 22-22, 14-30, 21-11) | Fortitudo Bologna |
29 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | Trieste | 69 - 65 (19-18, 19-12, 20-20, 11-15) | Universo Treviso |
30 Mei 2018 | |||
20h30 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale | 82 - 79 (14-22, 24-11, 23-21, 21-25) | Fortitudo Bologna |
1 Juni 2018 | |||
20h30 | Universo Treviso | 54 - 86 (14-17, 12-25, 9-20, 19-24) | Trieste |
2 Juni 2018 | |||
20h30 | Fortitudo Bologna | 79 - 45 (23-13, 14-16, 23-7, 19-9) | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale |
4 Juni 2018 | |||
20h30 | Fortitudo Bologna | 67 - 82 (9-30, 15-22, 18-16, 25-14) | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale |
10 Juni 2018 | |||
18h00 | Trieste | 83 - 79 (19-22, 18-21, 19-14, 27-22) | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale |
12 Juni 2018 | |||
20h30 | Trieste | 80 - 69 (19-12, 16-16, 28-18, 17-23) | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale |
16 Juni 2018 | |||
20h45 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale | 63 - 72 (15-16, 16-21, 12-16, 20-19) | Trieste |
1 | Trieste | 34 |
2 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Ca. | 31 |
3 | Fortitudo Bologna | 28 |
4 | Universo Treviso | 26 |
5 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 22 |
6 | Poderosa Montegranaro | 22 |
1 | Cuore Napoli Basket | 27 |
2 | Orzi Basket | 26 |
3 | Roseto Basket | 24 |
4 | Bergamo Basket 2014 | 19 |
5 | Unione Cestistica Casalpus. | 19 |
6 | Virtus Roma | 19 |
1 | Trieste | 22 |
2 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Ca. | 19 |
3 | Fortitudo Bologna | 18 |
4 | Universo Treviso | 17 |
5 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 15 |
6 | Verona | 15 |
1 | Cuore Napoli Basket | 12 |
2 | Orzi Basket | 11 |
3 | Roseto Basket | 10 |
4 | Bergamo Basket 2014 | 8 |
5 | Unione Cestistica Casalpus. | 7 |
6 | Cagliari Dinamo Academy | 6 |
1 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Ca. | 12 |
2 | Trieste | 12 |
3 | Fortitudo Bologna | 10 |
4 | Universo Treviso | 9 |
5 | Poderosa Montegranaro | 8 |
6 | Scafati Basket | 8 |
1 | Cuore Napoli Basket | 15 |
2 | Orzi Basket | 15 |
3 | Basket Forlì | 14 |
4 | Pallacanestro Ferrara | 14 |
5 | Roseto Basket | 14 |
6 | Imola Basket | 13 |