De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Slowakije - Banská Bystrica - 25 Juli 2022 - 31 Juli 2022
1 | Italië (Alessandro Ragaini, Sara Paolina Marconi, Davide Passafaro, Valentina Procaccini, Lorenzo Ballarati) | |
2 | Litouwen (Kristupas Trepocka, Smilte Plytnykaite, Kostas Vaiciunas, Patricija Geriksonaite) | |
3 | Duitsland (Michael Raje, Zara Selimovic, Simon Reinke, Klara Sophie Beierling) | |
4 | Roemenië (Alexandru Constantinescu, Ana Maria Sibiseanu, Stefan Mihalache, Irina Preda) | |
5 | Polen (Kajetan Krucki, Wiktoria Gracjasz, Jan Brzoska, Flawia Kamzol) | |
6 | Frankrijk (Ethan Dumesnil, Malou Douillard, Falemana Lopez, Albane Cachot, Alexandre Chalendar, Benjamin Tabutaud) | |
7 | Groot-Brittannië (Jake Hutchinson, Ella Homan, Stefan Krawiec, Skye Carter, Henry Gray) | |
8 | Hongarije (Zoltan Bagi, Mira Miszlai, Noel Kis, Tamara Elekes) |
1 | Italië (Alessandro Ragaini, Sara Paolina Marconi, Davide Passafaro, Valentina Procaccini) | 3:37.70 |
2 | Litouwen (Kristupas Trepocka, Smilte Plytnykaite, Kostas Vaiciunas, Patricija Geriksonaite) | 3:38.30 |
3 | Duitsland (Michael Raje, Zara Selimovic, Simon Reinke, Klara Sophie Beierling) | 3:38.44 |
4 | Roemenië (Alexandru Constantinescu, Ana Maria Sibiseanu, Stefan Mihalache, Irina Preda) | 3:39.68 |
5 | Polen (Kajetan Krucki, Wiktoria Gracjasz, Jan Brzoska, Flawia Kamzol) | 3:39.84 |
6 | Frankrijk (Ethan Dumesnil, Malou Douillard, Falemana Lopez, Albane Cachot) | 3:40.06 |
7 | Groot-Brittannië (Jake Hutchinson, Ella Homan, Stefan Krawiec, Skye Carter) | 3:41.14 |
8 | Hongarije (Zoltan Bagi, Mira Miszlai, Noel Kis, Tamara Elekes) | 3:42.02 |
1 | Italië (Alessandro Ragaini, Sara Paolina Marconi, Davide Passafaro, Valentina Procaccini, Lorenzo Ballarati) | |
2 | Litouwen (Kristupas Trepocka, Smilte Plytnykaite, Kostas Vaiciunas, Patricija Geriksonaite) | |
3 | Duitsland (Michael Raje, Zara Selimovic, Simon Reinke, Klara Sophie Beierling) | |
4 | Roemenië (Alexandru Constantinescu, Ana Maria Sibiseanu, Stefan Mihalache, Irina Preda) | |
5 | Polen (Kajetan Krucki, Wiktoria Gracjasz, Jan Brzoska, Flawia Kamzol) | |
6 | Frankrijk (Ethan Dumesnil, Malou Douillard, Falemana Lopez, Albane Cachot, Alexandre Chalendar, Benjamin Tabutaud) | |
7 | Groot-Brittannië (Jake Hutchinson, Ella Homan, Stefan Krawiec, Skye Carter, Henry Gray) | |
8 | Hongarije (Zoltan Bagi, Mira Miszlai, Noel Kis, Tamara Elekes) |
1 | Duitsland (Vincent Passek, Subajr Biltaev, Klara Sophie Beierling, Fee Lukosch, Emilian Hollank, Yara-Fay Riefstahl, Zara Selimovic) | |
2 | Roemenië (Aissia Claudia Prisecariu, Eva Maria Paraschiv, Darius Coman, Alexandru Constantinescu, Robert Badea, Irina Preda) | |
3 | Groot-Brittannië (Conor Cherrington, Skye Carter, Oscar Bilbao, Phoebe Cooper, Oscar Dodds) | |
4 | Frankrijk (Lucine Allart, Ethan Dumesnil, Sebastien Capogna, Albane Cachot, Noah Juge) | |
5 | Spanje (Teo Del Riego Torres, Javier Lopez Guillen, Jimena Ruiz Sanchez, Sara Mendoza Gomez, Estella Llum Tonrath Nollgen, Nahia Garrido Malvar, Nil Cadevall Micolau) | |
6 | Turkije (Bera Kayra Sarikaya, Defne Tanig, Ege Altan, Cansu Canki) | |
7 | Hongarije (Dora Szabo, Benedek Viktor Toth, Borbala Maria Sos, Noel Kis) | |
8 | Italië (Daniele Del Signore, Alice Dimaggio, Lucia Principi, Lorenzo Ballarati, Alessandro Ragaini, Sara Paolina Marconi) |
1 | Duitsland (Vincent Passek, Subajr Biltaev, Klara Sophie Beierling, Fee Lukosch) | 4:00.45 |
2 | Roemenië (Aissia Claudia Prisecariu, Eva Maria Paraschiv, Darius Coman, Alexandru Constantinescu) | 4:00.72 |
3 | Groot-Brittannië (Conor Cherrington, Skye Carter, Oscar Bilbao, Phoebe Cooper) | 4:00.88 |
4 | Frankrijk (Lucine Allart, Ethan Dumesnil, Sebastien Capogna, Albane Cachot) | 4:03.68 |
5 | Spanje (Teo Del Riego Torres, Javier Lopez Guillen, Jimena Ruiz Sanchez, Sara Mendoza Gomez) | 4:04.53 |
6 | Turkije (Bera Kayra Sarikaya, Defne Tanig, Ege Altan, Cansu Canki) | 4:04.75 |
7 | Hongarije (Dora Szabo, Benedek Viktor Toth, Borbala Maria Sos, Noel Kis) | 4:09.22 |
8 | Italië (Daniele Del Signore, Alice Dimaggio, Lucia Principi, Lorenzo Ballarati) | DSQ |
1 | Duitsland (Vincent Passek, Subajr Biltaev, Klara Sophie Beierling, Fee Lukosch, Emilian Hollank, Yara-Fay Riefstahl, Zara Selimovic) | |
2 | Roemenië (Aissia Claudia Prisecariu, Eva Maria Paraschiv, Darius Coman, Alexandru Constantinescu, Robert Badea, Irina Preda) | |
3 | Groot-Brittannië (Conor Cherrington, Skye Carter, Oscar Bilbao, Phoebe Cooper, Oscar Dodds) | |
4 | Frankrijk (Lucine Allart, Ethan Dumesnil, Sebastien Capogna, Albane Cachot, Noah Juge) | |
5 | Spanje (Teo Del Riego Torres, Javier Lopez Guillen, Jimena Ruiz Sanchez, Sara Mendoza Gomez, Estella Llum Tonrath Nollgen, Nahia Garrido Malvar, Nil Cadevall Micolau) | |
6 | Turkije (Bera Kayra Sarikaya, Defne Tanig, Ege Altan, Cansu Canki) | |
7 | Hongarije (Dora Szabo, Benedek Viktor Toth, Borbala Maria Sos, Noel Kis) | |
8 | Italië (Daniele Del Signore, Alice Dimaggio, Lucia Principi, Lorenzo Ballarati, Alessandro Ragaini, Sara Paolina Marconi) |